Kolpinsky District Allround Championships
Saint Petersburg 1 - 2 March 2022 Source: K. Nikulin
3000m Men - 14-15 2 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,20 | ||
2 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,55 | ||
3 | Anton SHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.51,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 4.52,55 | ||
5 | Egor LAVRENOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,65 | ||
6 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,22 | ||
7 | Denis LUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,53 | ||
8 | Timofej IGNATEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.00,97 | ||
9 | Timofej LOSEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.01,37 | SB | |
10 | Artemij ROZIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.09,07 | ||
11 | Artem BARTYLEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.11,65 | ||
12 | Egor GORYACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.13,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 5.13,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim SHIKALOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.14,34 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis SAVICH | MC1 | IAR | 5.22,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 5.22,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.23,45 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej FILATOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.26,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Daniil NIKITIN (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 5.27,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Egor BOBROVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.27,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Yaroslav VOEVODA | MC2 | IAR | 5.30,68 | ||
22 | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.31,74 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav STROGANOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.06,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 6.08,99 | PR SB | |
25 | Kamil NASIBULIN | M? | IAR | 6.19,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij KALININ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Fedor GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan PESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem EFREMOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan KAPITONOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Georgij PAVLOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artur SKRINNIK | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej GERASIMOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kajrat MAMBETOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names