Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition
Kirovo-Chepeczk 20 February 2022 Source: A. Goroshnikov
500m Men - Junior B 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB2 | IAR | 48,81 | ||
2 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 49,70 |
3000m Men - Junior B 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.18,41 | ||
DNS | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,28 | ||
2 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,71 | ||
3 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC1 | IAR | 55,36 | ||
4 | Mikhail CHERNYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.10,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.33,13 | ||
2 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.14,04 | ||
3 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.19,09 |
100m Men - Junior C 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail CHERNYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 14,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 52,58 | ||
2 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYA | IAR | 52,78 | ||
3 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MYA | IAR | 54,47 | ||
4 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.09,20 |
1000m Men - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYA | IAR | 1.53,63 | ||
2 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.57,54 | ||
3 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.58,80 | ||
4 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MYA | IAR | 2.22,11 |
100m Men - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav YAKIMOV | MYB | IAR | 14,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav YAKIMOV | MYB | IAR | 47,09 |
500m Men - Junior E 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.05,04 |
100m Men - Junior E 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
2 | Matvej DYOMIN | MYC | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
3 | Egor KAJSIN | MYC | IAR | 15,28 | SB | |
4 | Samir ZAKIROV | MYD | IAR | 16,22 | SB | |
5 | Timofej BAZHENOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 16,79 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 19,67 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij ODINCZOV | MYC | IAR | 27,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej DYOMIN | MYC | IAR | 45,93 | SB | |
2 | Egor KAJSIN | MYC | IAR | 51,11 | ||
3 | Samir ZAKIROV | MYD | IAR | 53,59 | ||
4 | Timofej BAZHENOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 56,92 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.11,02 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij ODINCZOV | MYC | IAR | 1.46,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokhor POLOVNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 15,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 20 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokhor POLOVNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 51,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names