Olenegorsk City Championships
Olenegorsk 26 - 27 March 2022 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB2 | IAR | 45,39 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,98 | ||
3 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB2 | IAR | 50,57 | ||
4 | Timur GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 50,90 | ||
5 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,94 |
1000m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,02 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,48 | ||
3 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.37,54 | ||
4 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,93 | ||
5 | Timur GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,90 |
500m Men - Junior D 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 49,95 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 52,47 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 52,94 | ||
4 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 55,64 | ||
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 56,18 | ||
6 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYA | IAR | 56,75 | ||
7 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 56,86 | ||
8 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 57,22 | ||
9 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 59,12 |
1000m Men - Junior D 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 1.48,99 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 1.49,06 | ||
3 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 1.52,00 | ||
4 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,83 | ||
5 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 2.00,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,49 | ||
6 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 2.02,49 | ||
8 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.03,45 | ||
9 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.03,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYC | IAR | 13,06 | ||
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,57 | ||
3 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 13,82 | ||
4 | Ilya TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 14,64 | ||
5 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,71 | ||
6 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 15,59 | ||
7 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,25 | ||
8 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 17,29 | ||
9 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 17,48 | ||
10 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 18,49 | ||
11 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 18,78 | ||
12 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 20,23 | ||
13 | Denis VLASYUK | MYD | IAR | 39,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYC | IAR | 32,90 | ||
2 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 34,60 | SB | |
3 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 36,03 | SB | |
4 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 36,30 | ||
5 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 38,23 | ||
6 | Ilya TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 38,98 | ||
7 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 43,40 | ||
8 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 44,41 | ||
9 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 47,89 | ||
10 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 53,06 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 54,10 | ||
12 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 57,92 | SB | |
13 | Denis VLASYUK | MYD | IAR | 1.46,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 14,30 | ||
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 17,03 | ||
3 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYE | IAR | 18,56 | ||
4 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 18,60 | ||
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 18,80 | ||
6 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 20,71 | ||
7 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 21,34 | ||
DNS | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
300m Men - Junior F 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 41,94 | ||
2 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 47,36 | SB | |
3 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 49,56 | ||
4 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 53,75 | ||
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 54,74 | ||
6 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 1.00,16 | ||
7 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYE | IAR | 1.05,02 | ||
DNS | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail CHERVATYUK | MYA | IAR | 20,47 |
300m Men - Out of Competition 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail CHERVATYUK | MYA | IAR | 1.16,09 |
500m Men - Junior B/C 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,15 | ||
3 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,50 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB2 | IAR | 49,08 | ||
5 | Timur GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 51,12 |
1500m Men - Junior B/C 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,95 | ||
2 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.28,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,11 | ||
5 | Timur GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.50,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 51,50 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 52,12 | ||
3 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 52,77 | ||
4 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 53,35 | ||
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 56,02 | ||
6 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 56,59 | ||
7 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 58,56 | ||
8 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYA | IAR | 58,57 | ||
DNS | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men - Junior D 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 1.45,06 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 1.47,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.48,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 1.51,76 | ||
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.56,53 | ||
6 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 1.58,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.04,17 | ||
8 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.04,50 | ||
DNS | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYC | IAR | 55,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 59,25 | ||
3 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYC | IAR | 1.01,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 1.01,47 | ||
5 | Ilya TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 1.06,52 | ||
6 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.07,95 | ||
7 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 1.14,86 | ||
8 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 1.17,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 1.24,58 | ||
10 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYC | IAR | 1.38,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 1.43,52 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 1.45,52 | PR SB | |
DNS | Denis VLASYUK | MYD | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 14,92 | ||
2 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 16,82 | ||
3 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 16,99 | ||
4 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 18,25 | ||
5 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 18,43 | ||
6 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYE | IAR | 19,49 | ||
7 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 19,89 | ||
8 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 20,57 | ||
9 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 23,90 | ||
10 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 24,16 | ||
11 | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYF | IAR | 30,66 | SB | |
12 | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | 53,45 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 41,31 | ||
2 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 44,09 | SB | |
3 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 46,21 | SB | |
4 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 46,82 | SB | |
5 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 48,62 | ||
6 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 49,10 | SB | |
7 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 50,58 | ||
8 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYE | IAR | 56,14 | ||
9 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.00,93 | ||
10 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 1.03,71 | ||
11 | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYF | IAR | 1.58,07 | SB | |
12 | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYF | IAR | 3.33,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHREDKO | MYF | IAR | 19,53 | SB | |
2 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 24,94 | ||
3 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 26,66 | ||
4 | Dmitrij MELNIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 35,06 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 38,77 | ||
6 | Artem LVOV | MYF | IAR | 41,49 | SB | |
7 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYF | IAR | 50,47 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 1.11,51 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior G 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHREDKO | MYF | IAR | 50,19 | SB | |
2 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 1.23,02 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij MELNIKOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.23,02 | SB | |
4 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 1.31,28 | ||
5 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.47,66 | SB | |
6 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYF | IAR | 2.43,36 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 2.44,81 | SB | |
8 | Artem LVOV | MYF | IAR | 3.28,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Mikhail CHERVATYUK | MYA | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names