Time Trial
Calgary (CAN) 10 September 2022 Source: G. Planert
500m Men 10 September 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank ROTH | MN3 | CAN | 35,71 | SB | |
2 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MSA | CAN | 36,05 | SB | |
3 | Connor HOWE | MN4 | CAN | 36,24 | SB | |
4 | Joshua TELIZYN | MN2 | CAN | 36,38 | SB | |
4 | Cooper EMIN | MSA | CAN | 36,38 | SB | |
6 | Yankun ZHAO (2003) | MA2 | CAN | 36,43 | SB | |
7 | Takamasa IKEDA 池田 崇将 | MSA | JPN | 36,47 | ||
8 | Ryan GIBSON | MSA | CAN | 36,56 | SB | |
9 | Marc-André DOYON | MN3 | CAN | 36,73 | SB | |
10 | KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 | MSA | KOR | 36,82 | SB | |
11 | Hayden MAYEUR | MSA | CAN | 36,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Jake WEIDEMANN | MSA | CAN | 37,07 | SB | |
13 | KIM Kyung-Rae 김경래 | MN1 | KOR | 37,08 | SB | |
14 | Chris HOLMSTEAD | MSA | CAN | 37,18 | SB | |
15 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB2 | KOR | 37,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Max HALYK | MN4 | CAN | 37,24 | SB | |
16 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN2 | NOR | 37,24 | ||
18 | JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 | M30 | KOR | 37,38 | SB | |
19 | Gabriel ODOR | MN3 | AUT | 37,39 | SB | |
20 | Zachary LACROIX | MN3 | CAN | 37,52 | SB | |
21 | Joel SIMPSON | MN2 | CAN | 37,69 | SB | |
22 | Mathias BATHE | MN2 | CAN | 37,71 | SB | |
23 | Matthew LAXTON | MSA | CAN | 37,73 | SB | |
24 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 37,78 | SB | |
25 | Hobbes HOLZER | MN2 | CAN | 37,87 | SB | |
26 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MN3 | KOR | 37,93 | SB | |
27 | Emil HODZIC-SANTOR | MN2 | CAN | 38,03 | SB | |
28 | Daniel PAULI | MN1 | CAN | 38,08 | SB | |
29 | MOON Hyun-Woong 문현웅 | M30 | KOR | 38,10 | SB | |
30 | Jack DEIBERT | MN3 | CAN | 39,04 | SB | |
31 | Joshua HATHAWAY | MN4 | CAN | 39,12 | SB | |
31 | KO Eun-Gyeol 고은결 | MC2 | KOR | 39,12 | PR SB | |
33 | HONG Jin-Min 홍진민 | MA1 | KOR | 39,22 | PR SB | |
34 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 39,34 | SB | |
35 | YU Dong-Hoon 유동훈 | MN1 | KOR | 40,15 | SB | |
36 | Jersey CHYTLA | MN1 | USA | 40,31 | ||
37 | SONG Jae-Won 송재원 | MB1 | KOR | 41,41 | SB | |
38 | Darius ESHETE | M35 | AUS | 41,58 | SB | |
DNS | Daniel HALL | MA1 | CAN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 September 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper EMIN | MSA | CAN | 1.11,21 | SB | |
2 | Frank ROTH | MN3 | CAN | 1.11,32 | SB | |
3 | Joshua TELIZYN | MN2 | CAN | 1.11,42 | SB | |
4 | Mathias BATHE | MN2 | CAN | 1.12,32 | SB | |
5 | PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 | MN4 | KOR | 1.12,56 | SB | |
6 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 1.12,97 | SB | |
7 | LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 | MN1 | KOR | 1.13,00 | SB | |
8 | PARK Jun-Hyeong 박준형 | MN3 | KOR | 1.14,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Chris HOLMSTEAD | MSA | CAN | 1.14,25 | SB | |
10 | LEE Seung-Hyun (2002) 이승현 | MN2 | KOR | 1.14,62 | SB | |
11 | Zachary LACROIX | MN3 | CAN | 1.15,79 | SB | |
12 | Jersey CHYTLA | MN1 | USA | 1.18,50 | SB | |
13 | Darius ESHETE | M35 | AUS | 1.21,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 September 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MSA | CAN | 1.46,77 | SB | |
2 | Max HALYK | MN4 | CAN | 1.49,76 | SB | |
3 | Marc-André DOYON | MN3 | CAN | 1.50,95 | SB | |
4 | Takamasa IKEDA 池田 崇将 | MSA | JPN | 1.51,68 | SB | |
5 | Ryan GIBSON | MSA | CAN | 1.52,29 | PR SB | |
6 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | M30 | KOR | 1.52,75 | SB | |
7 | Joshua HATHAWAY | MN4 | CAN | 1.52,79 | SB | |
8 | KIM Kyung-Rae 김경래 | MN1 | KOR | 1.53,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Emil HODZIC-SANTOR | MN2 | CAN | 1.53,21 | SB | |
10 | Joel SIMPSON | MN2 | CAN | 1.53,48 | SB | |
10 | Matthew LAXTON | MSA | CAN | 1.53,48 | SB | |
12 | Hobbes HOLZER | MN2 | CAN | 1.53,83 | SB | |
13 | Yankun ZHAO (2003) | MA2 | CAN | 1.55,06 | SB | |
14 | YU Dong-Hoon 유동훈 | MN1 | KOR | 1.57,86 | ||
15 | Ryan KULBACKI | MA2 | CAN | 1.58,99 | SB | |
16 | Logan TOBLAN | MN2 | CAN | 2.00,91 | SB | |
17 | Kieran HANSON | MN1 | CAN | 2.01,22 | SB | |
18 | Kaeden WITKOWSKI | MN2 | CAN | 2.03,13 | SB | |
19 | Kaleb JACOBSEN | MN1 | CAN | 2.05,21 | SB | |
20 | Erik ANGELOZZI | MC2 | CAN | 2.14,88 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jack DEIBERT | MN3 | CAN | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniel HALL | MA1 | CAN | DNS | ||
DNF | Daniel PAULI | MN1 | CAN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 September 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor HOWE | MN4 | CAN | 3.43,28 | PR SB | |
2 | AN Hyun-Jun (2000) 안현준 | MN3 | KOR | 3.48,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Hayden MAYEUR | MSA | CAN | 3.48,96 | SB | |
4 | Gabriel ODOR | MN3 | AUT | 3.51,62 | SB | |
5 | CHUNG Yang-Hun 정양훈 | MN4 | KOR | 3.56,01 | SB | |
6 | PARK Sung-Yun 박성윤 | MA2 | KOR | 3.57,45 | SB | |
7 | KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 | M30 | KOR | 3.57,66 | SB | |
8 | LEE Seung-Hyun (2002) 이승현 | MN2 | KOR | 3.59,09 | PR SB | |
9 | HONG Jin-Min 홍진민 | MA1 | KOR | 4.02,71 | PR SB | |
10 | JUNG In-Woo 정인우 | MB2 | KOR | 4.16,19 | SB | |
11 | KO Eun-Gyeol 고은결 | MC2 | KOR | 4.17,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Brock GILBERT | MB1 | CAN | 4.23,21 | ||
13 | Jared FARQUHARSON | MN2 | CAN | 4.23,24 | SB | |
DNS | YANG Ji-Soo 양지수 | MB2 | KOR | DNS | ||
DQ | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB2 | KOR | DQ | ||
DQ | JUN Kyu-Dam 전규담 | MA1 | KOR | DQ | ||
DQ | LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 | MSA | KOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 10 September 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M35 | CAN | 6.26,88 | SB | |
2 | Bon LOWE | MA2 | CAN | 7.03,34 | SB | |
DNF | Keagan WADDINGTON | MA2 | CAN | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names