Chelyabinsk Region Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 October 2022 Source: www.um74.ru
Men - Junior A
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 October 2022 | 10 October 2022 | 11 October 2022 | 11 October 2022 | ||||||||
Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,16 | (1) SB | 1.53,25 | (1) SB | 3.58,39 | (1) PR | |||
Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,78 | (2) SB | 1.59,11 | (7) PR | 1.15,52 | (1) PR | |||
Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,33 | (3) SB | 1.57,26 | (3) SB | 4.10,89 | (4) PR | |||
Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,51 | (4) SB | 2.03,83 | (14) SB | 1.17,93 | (7) SB | |||
Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | 38,53 | (5) | 2.05,12 | (18) SB | WDR | ||||
Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | 38,79 | (6) SB | 1.58,40 | (6) SB | 1.16,22 | (3) SB | 4.12,08 | (5) SB | |
Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 38,89 | (7) SB | 1.57,81 | (5) SB | 1.16,08 | (2) SB | |||
Danil LOBISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,02 | (8) | 2.04,47 | (17) | 1.17,99 | (8) | 4.25,25 | (10) | |
Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,18 | (9) SB | 2.00,94 | (9) | 1.19,59 | (14) | 4.20,40 | (7) | |
Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,31 | (10) SB | 1.57,49 | (4) SB | 4.10,18 | (3) PR | |||
Kirill BRAKORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,38 | (11) SB | 2.04,23 | (16) | 4.34,38 | (14) SB | |||
Albert ISMAGILOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,42(0) | (12) SB | 1.17,60 | (6) PR | |||||
Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,42(3) | (13) SB | 2.01,51 | (10) SB | 1.18,26 | (9) SB | 4.24,11 | (8) PR | |
Semen MUKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,65(2) | (14) SB | 1.19,35 | (12) SB | |||||
Yakov AKSENOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,65(5) | (15) SB | 2.01,68 | (11) SB | 1.18,33 | (10) SB | 4.26,43 | (11) SB | |
Denis KUZMICHEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,74 | (16) SB | 2.10,48 | (21) SB | 1.20,17 | (16) SB | 4.42,77 | (17) SB | |
Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,76 | (17) SB | 1.56,44 | (2) SB | 1.16,61 | (4) SB | 4.02,84 | (2) SB | |
Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,13 | (18) PR | 2.03,91 | (15) SB | 4.27,88 | (12) SB | |||
Igor SOKIRKO | MA1 | IAR | 40,17 | (19) SB | 2.05,15 | (19) SB | 1.22,27 | (18) SB | 4.40,73 | (16) SB | |
Andrej MASALOVICH | MA1 | IAR | 40,54 | (20) SB | 2.10,85 | (23) SB | 1.21,15 | (17) SB | |||
Andrej ZENIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,78 | (21) SB | |||||||
Denis KROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,98 | (22) PR | 2.03,54 | (13) PR | 1.20,05 | (15) PR | 4.24,34 | (9) PR | |
Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,00 | (23) SB | 2.02,18 | (12) PR | 1.19,47 | (13) PR | DQ | ||
Artyom KIM (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 41,60 | (24) SB | |||||||
Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 42,10 | (25) PR | 2.08,40 | (20) PR | 4.36,67 | (15) SB | |||
Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,26 | (26) SB | DNS | ||||||
Ilya TATAUROV | MA1 | IAR | 42,39 | (27) SB | 1.18,96 | (11) SB | |||||
Danil DINISLAMOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,59 | (28) SB | DNS | 1.27,76 | (20) SB | DNS | |||
Matvej MAZAVIN | MA1 | IAR | 43,77 | (29) SB | 2.19,62 | (24) SB | 1.27,34 | (19) SB | 5.07,58 | (18) SB | |
Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | DQ | 2.00,90 | (8) | 1.16,81 | (5) SB | 4.19,40 | (6) | ||
Danil MANKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.10,69 | (22) SB | 4.31,24 | (13) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names