Chelyabinsk Region Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 October 2022 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 10 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | 36,08 | SB | |
2 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,96 | SB | |
3 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,41 | SB | |
4 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,57 | ||
5 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,67 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 37,76 | ||
7 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 38,34 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,64 | SB | |
9 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,81 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MN1 | IAR | 38,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 39,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 39,12 | SB | |
13 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 39,44 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко | MN3 | KAZ | 39,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 39,84 | SB | |
16 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MN1 | IAR | 40,40 | ||
17 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,73 | SB | |
18 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | 40,83(5) | SB | |
19 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,83(8) | PR SB | |
20 | Georgij BURKOV Георгий Бурков | MN1 | KAZ | 40,91 | SB | |
21 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MN1 | IAR | 41,27 | ||
22 | Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 41,37 | SB | |
23 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MN4 | IAR | 44,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,83 | SB | |
2 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,13 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,38 | SB | |
4 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,77 | SB | |
5 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,81 | SB | |
6 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 1.56,50 | SB | |
7 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.56,56 | SB | |
8 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 1.57,18 | SB | |
9 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.57,94 | SB | |
10 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,62 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,76 | ||
12 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,77 | ||
13 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,21 | PR SB | |
14 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.03,09 | ||
15 | Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.03,69 | ||
16 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 2.04,47 | SB | |
17 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.05,44 | SB | |
18 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.08,15 | SB | |
DQ | Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 10 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,16 | SB | |
2 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,78 | SB | |
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,33 | SB | |
4 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,51 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | 38,53 | ||
6 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
7 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 38,89 | SB | |
8 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,02 | ||
9 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,18 | SB | |
10 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,31 | SB | |
11 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,38 | SB | |
12 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,42(0) | SB | |
13 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,42(3) | SB | |
14 | Semen MUKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,65(2) | SB | |
15 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,65(5) | SB | |
16 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,74 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,76 | SB | |
18 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Igor SOKIRKO | MA1 | IAR | 40,17 | SB | |
20 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MA1 | IAR | 40,54 | SB | |
21 | Andrej ZENIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,78 | SB | |
22 | Denis KROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,00 | SB | |
24 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 41,60 | SB | |
25 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 42,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,26 | SB | |
27 | Ilya TATAUROV | MA1 | IAR | 42,39 | SB | |
28 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,59 | SB | |
29 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MA1 | IAR | 43,77 | SB | |
DQ | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 10 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.53,25 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,44 | SB | |
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,26 | SB | |
4 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,49 | SB | |
5 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,81 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,40 | SB | |
7 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,90 | ||
9 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,94 | ||
10 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,51 | SB | |
11 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,68 | SB | |
12 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Denis KROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,83 | SB | |
15 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,91 | SB | |
16 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,23 | ||
17 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.04,47 | ||
18 | Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,12 | SB | |
19 | Igor SOKIRKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,15 | SB | |
20 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,40 | PR SB | |
21 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.10,48 | SB | |
22 | Danil MANKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.10,69 | SB | |
23 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MA1 | IAR | 2.10,85 | SB | |
24 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.19,62 | SB | |
DNS | Danil DINISLAMOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 10 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 37,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,16 | SB | |
3 | Ilya EBINGER | MB2 | IAR | 38,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 38,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,29 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,45 | SB | |
9 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,66 | SB | |
10 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr ILIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 40,11 | ||
13 | Ivan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 40,36 | SB | |
15 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniil BUTENKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,46 | SB | |
18 | Andrej PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,82 | SB | |
20 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,89 | PR SB | |
22 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 41,13 | SB | |
23 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,47 | ||
24 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
25 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 41,88 | PR SB | |
27 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,06 | ||
28 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
29 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
30 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,25 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,56 | PR SB | |
32 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,59 | SB | |
33 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | 43,04(0) | PR SB | |
34 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,04(4) | SB | |
35 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,07 | PR SB | |
36 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,08 | PR SB | |
37 | Oskar GENSHEL | MB1 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
38 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,11 | ||
39 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
40 | Egor MARKIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,84 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 44,14 | SB | |
42 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
43 | Semen DANILOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,11 | SB | |
44 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
45 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,08 | SB | |
46 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,41 | SB | |
47 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,01 | PR SB | |
48 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB2 | IAR | 50,63 | ||
49 | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.14,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 10 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,12 | SB | |
2 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,48 | SB | |
5 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,49 | ||
6 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,40 | ||
7 | Andrej PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,39 | ||
8 | Daniil BUTENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,61 | ||
10 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,61 | SB | |
11 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,67 | ||
12 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,89 | SB | |
14 | Ivan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,07 | ||
15 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,23 | PR SB | |
16 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,49 | ||
18 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,11 | PR SB | |
19 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,32 | SB | |
20 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,64 | ||
21 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,00 | ||
22 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,14 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr ILIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,37 | PR SB | |
24 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,43 | ||
25 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,44 | SB | |
26 | Oskar GENSHEL | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,56 | SB | |
27 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,90 | ||
28 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,36 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,53 | PR SB | |
30 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,72 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,16 | ||
32 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,89 | PR SB | |
33 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,54 | PR SB | |
34 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,47 | SB | |
35 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,15 | SB | |
36 | Semen DANILOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.33,73 | SB | |
DNS | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,59 | SB | |
2 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.13,61 | SB | |
3 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,66 | SB | |
4 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,02 | SB | |
5 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,39 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,41 | SB | |
7 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,17 | SB | |
9 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.18,22 | SB | |
10 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко | MN3 | KAZ | 1.19,81 | SB | |
12 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.21,20 | SB | |
13 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,58 | SB | |
14 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 11 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 6.55,92 | SB | |
2 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.02,42 | ||
3 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 7.04,08 | SB | |
4 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.13,20 | SB | |
5 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.16,59 | ||
6 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 7.24,06 | ||
7 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.30,75 | SB | |
8 | Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.31,49 | SB | |
9 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.36,44 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.53,62 | SB | |
11 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MN1 | IAR | 7.57,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 11 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,08 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,22 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,61 | SB | |
5 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,81 | SB | |
6 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,93 | SB | |
8 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,99 | ||
9 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,26 | SB | |
10 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,33 | SB | |
11 | Ilya TATAUROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,96 | SB | |
12 | Semen MUKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,35 | SB | |
13 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,59 | ||
15 | Denis KROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,17 | SB | |
17 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,15 | SB | |
18 | Igor SOKIRKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,27 | SB | |
19 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,34 | SB | |
20 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,76 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Vladislav SEROV | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 11 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA1 | IAR | 3.58,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.02,84 | SB | |
3 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.10,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MA2 | IAR | 4.10,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MA2 | IAR | 4.12,08 | SB | |
6 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.19,40 | ||
7 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.20,40 | ||
8 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.24,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Denis KROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.24,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,25 | ||
11 | Yakov AKSENOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.26,43 | SB | |
12 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.27,88 | SB | |
13 | Danil MANKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.31,24 | SB | |
14 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.34,38 | SB | |
15 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 4.36,67 | SB | |
16 | Igor SOKIRKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.40,73 | SB | |
17 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.42,77 | SB | |
18 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MA1 | IAR | 5.07,58 | SB | |
DNS | Danil DINISLAMOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 11 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,52 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,14 | SB | |
8 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,31 | PR SB | |
11 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,90 | SB | |
14 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,03 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandr ILIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,41 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,54 | SB | |
17 | Daniil BUTENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,58 | SB | |
18 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,47 | SB | |
20 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,07 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,18 | PR SB | |
22 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,21 | ||
23 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,29 | SB | |
24 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,44 | SB | |
26 | Egor MARKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,94 | PR SB | |
27 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,28 | SB | |
29 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,72 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,25 | PR SB | |
31 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,24 | PR SB | |
32 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,35 | PR SB | |
33 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,38 | PR SB | |
34 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,40 | PR SB | |
35 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.38,34 | SB | |
36 | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.50,20 | PR SB | |
DQ | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 11 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya EBINGER | MB2 | IAR | 4.02,27 | SB | |
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.10,41 | ||
3 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.10,92 | ||
4 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.13,33 | ||
5 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,21 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,08 | SB | |
7 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,70 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,12 | ||
11 | Andrej PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,83 | ||
12 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,58 | PR SB | |
14 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,10 | SB | |
15 | Ivan PANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,46 | ||
16 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,86 | SB | |
17 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,50 | ||
18 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,03 | ||
19 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,54 | SB | |
20 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,99 | PR SB | |
21 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,42 | PR SB | |
22 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,14 | SB | |
23 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,98 | PR SB | |
24 | Oskar GENSHEL | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,70 | ||
25 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,71 | SB | |
26 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.55,29 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,49 | PR SB | |
28 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,80 | PR SB | |
29 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.22,63 | SB | |
DNS | Daniil BUTENKO | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Matvej POLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names