Chelyabinsk Region Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 10 - 11 October 2022 Source: www.um74.ru
Men
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 October 2022 | 10 October 2022 | 11 October 2022 | 11 October 2022 | ||||||||
Nikita BAZYUK | MN4 | IAR | 36,08 | (1) SB | DQ | 1.11,59 | (1) SB | ||||
Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,96 | (2) SB | 1.55,77 | (4) SB | 1.14,02 | (4) SB | |||
Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,41 | (3) SB | 1.56,56 | (7) SB | 1.13,61 | (2) SB | |||
Roman TIKHANOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,57 | (4) | 1.55,13 | (2) SB | 1.13,66 | (3) SB | |||
Egor SHOROKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,67 | (5) SB | 2.00,62 | (10) SB | 1.14,39 | (5) SB | |||
Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 37,76 | (6) | 1.55,38 | (3) SB | 1.14,41 | (6) SB | |||
Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 38,34 | (7) SB | 1.57,18 | (8) SB | 7.24,06 | (6) | |||
Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,64 | (8) SB | 2.01,76 | (11) | 7.53,62 | (10) SB | |||
Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,81 | (9) SB | 1.55,81 | (5) SB | 7.02,42 | (2) | |||
Vladimir KRASILNIK | MN1 | IAR | 38,94 | (10) PR | 1.22,58 | (13) SB | |||||
Yakub GANDALOEV | MN2 | IAR | 39,11 | (11) PR | 2.03,09 | (14) | 1.17,71 | (7) PR | |||
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 39,12 | (12) SB | 2.04,47 | (16) SB | 1.18,17 | (8) SB | |||
Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 39,44 | (13) SB | 1.57,94 | (9) SB | 1.18,22 | (9) SB | 7.13,20 | (4) SB | |
Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко | MN3 | KAZ | 39,64 | (14) PR | 1.19,81 | (11) SB | |||||
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 39,84 | (15) SB | 1.56,50 | (6) SB | 6.55,92 | (1) SB | |||
Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MN1 | IAR | 40,40 | (16) | 2.05,44 | (17) SB | 7.36,44 | (9) SB | |||
Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,73 | (17) SB | 1.21,20 | (12) SB | |||||
Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | 40,83(5) | (18) SB | 2.01,77 | (12) | 7.16,59 | (5) | |||
Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,83(8) | (19) PR | 2.02,21 | (13) PR | 1.19,46 | (10) PR | 7.30,75 | (7) SB | |
Georgij BURKOV Георгий Бурков | MN1 | KAZ | 40,91 | (20) SB | |||||||
Gleb KOCHUROV | MN1 | IAR | 41,27 | (21) | 2.08,15 | (18) SB | 1.22,92 | (14) SB | 7.57,47 | (11) SB | |
Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 41,37 | (22) SB | 2.03,69 | (15) | 7.31,49 | (8) SB | |||
Anatolij ROMANOV | MN4 | IAR | 44,09 | (23) | |||||||
Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,83 | (1) SB | 7.04,08 | (3) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names