International Race
Inzell (GER) 14 - 16 October 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 14 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 36,05 | ||
2 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 36,36 | ||
3 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN3 | GER | 36,65 | ||
4 | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | 36,70 | ||
5 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 37,05 | ||
6 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 37,11 | SB | |
7 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 37,18 | ||
8 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,31 | ||
9 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 37,35 | ||
10 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN2 | AUT | 37,45 | ||
11 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 37,46 | NRJ PR SB | |
12 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,51 | ||
13 | Antoni PLUTA | MA1 | POL | 37,54 | ||
14 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 37,58 | ||
15 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 37,65 | SB | |
16 | Jelmer PLUIJGERS | MN3 | NED | 37,94 | ||
17 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 38,00 | SB | |
18 | Max KOKKO | MN2 | FIN | 38,01 | ||
19 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 38,21 | ||
20 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 38,22 | SB | |
20 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB2 | POL | 38,22 | ||
22 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 38,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 38,33 | ||
24 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 38,41 | ||
25 | Tim BROERE | M30 | NED | 38,51 | PR SB | |
26 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 38,69 | SB | |
27 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 38,70 | ||
28 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 38,73 | ||
29 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 38,76 | SB | |
30 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 38,84 | ||
31 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 38,99 | ||
32 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 39,04 | ||
33 | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 39,05 | ||
34 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MN1 | GER | 39,06 | SB | |
35 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 39,11 | ||
36 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 39,31 | ||
37 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 39,46 | ||
38 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 39,53 | ||
39 | Jorian DAME | MN4 | NED | 39,57 | SB | |
40 | Robert NECHITA | MA2 | ROU | 39,61 | ||
40 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 39,61 | ||
42 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 40,32 | ||
43 | Kenny de LEEUW | MN4 | NED | 40,39 | SB | |
44 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 40,59 | ||
45 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 41,05 | ||
46 | Paul HERMANS | MSA | NED | 41,41 | PR SB | |
47 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA2 | CZE | 41,60 | ||
48 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 42,03 | ||
49 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 42,20 | ||
50 | Joost HERMANS | MSA | NED | 42,27 | SB | |
51 | Bastiaan GEURTS | M35 | NED | 42,44 | ||
52 | Boas KAISER | M? | SUI | 43,93 | ||
DNF | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN2 | ROU | DNF | ||
DQ | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | DQ | ||
DQ | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN3 | NED | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 14 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 1.10,73 | ||
2 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 1.10,83 | ||
3 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.11,38 | SB | |
4 | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | 1.12,60 | ||
5 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 1.12,76 | SB | |
6 | Gabriele GALLI | MSA | ITA | 1.12,90 | ||
7 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.13,23 | SB | |
8 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA2 | HUN | 1.13,35 | SB | |
9 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.13,51 | ||
10 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.13,83 | ||
11 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN3 | GER | 1.13,90 | ||
12 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.14,21 | ||
13 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.14,45 | ||
15 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,90 | PR SB | |
17 | Antoni PLUTA | MA1 | POL | 1.14,91 | ||
18 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 1.14,99 | SB | |
19 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,20 | ||
20 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN2 | AUT | 1.15,24 | ||
21 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 1.15,25 | ||
22 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN3 | NED | 1.15,27 | SB | |
23 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.15,31 | ||
24 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB2 | POL | 1.15,73 | SB | |
25 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.15,89 | PR SB | |
26 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 1.16,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,08 | ||
28 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 1.16,10 | ||
29 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.16,23 | SB | |
30 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 1.16,28 | SB | |
31 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.16,32 | PR SB | |
32 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MN1 | GER | 1.16,95 | PR SB | |
33 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MA1 | POL | 1.17,01 | SB | |
34 | Lukács SOMA | MB2 | HUN | 1.17,05 | SB | |
35 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 1.17,06 | ||
36 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 1.17,15 | SB | |
37 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,30 | PR SB | |
38 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,61 | ||
39 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.17,83 | SB | |
40 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 1.17,91 | PR SB | |
41 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,93 | ||
42 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 1.18,04 | ||
43 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 1.18,12 | ||
44 | Tim BROERE | M30 | NED | 1.18,53 | PR SB | |
45 | Jorian DAME | MN4 | NED | 1.18,87 | SB | |
46 | Robert NECHITA | MA2 | ROU | 1.18,90 | ||
47 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 1.19,09 | SB | |
48 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 1.19,64 | ||
49 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.19,76 | ||
50 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 1.20,03 | PR SB | |
51 | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 1.20,31 | SB | |
52 | Kenny de LEEUW | MN4 | NED | 1.21,46 | SB | |
53 | Joost HERMANS | MSA | NED | 1.21,62 | SB | |
54 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 1.21,72 | ||
55 | Paul HERMANS | MSA | NED | 1.22,20 | PR SB | |
55 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 1.22,20 | SB | |
57 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 1.22,42 | SB | |
58 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 1.24,24 | SB | |
59 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA2 | CZE | 1.24,50 | ||
60 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,01 | PR SB | |
61 | Jevgeni LUHT | MA1 | FIN | 1.25,40 | PR SB | |
62 | Bastiaan GEURTS | M35 | NED | 1.25,71 | SB | |
DNS | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN2 | ROU | DNS | ||
DQ | Filip Mihail WOICIK | M40 | ROU | DQ | ||
DQ | Michał KOPACZ | MA2 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 36,07 | ||
2 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 36,09 | ||
3 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 36,48 | ||
4 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN3 | GER | 36,68 | ||
5 | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | 36,74 | ||
6 | Gabriele GALLI | MSA | ITA | 37,24 | SB | |
7 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 37,45 | ||
8 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 37,49 | ||
9 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,51 | ||
10 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 37,53 | SB | |
11 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN2 | AUT | 37,64 | ||
12 | Antoni PLUTA | MA1 | POL | 37,65 | ||
13 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 37,92 | ||
14 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB2 | POL | 37,93 | ||
15 | Jelmer PLUIJGERS | MN3 | NED | 37,94 | ||
16 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 37,95 | ||
17 | Max KOKKO | MN2 | FIN | 38,13 | ||
18 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 38,54 | ||
19 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 38,71 | ||
20 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 38,81 | ||
21 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 38,85 | ||
22 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | 38,88 | ||
23 | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | 39,09 | SB | |
24 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 39,10 | ||
25 | Robert NECHITA | MA2 | ROU | 39,15 | SB | |
26 | Richard HERRMANN | MN4 | GER | 39,18 | SB | |
27 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 39,27 | ||
28 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 39,29 | ||
29 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 39,36 | ||
30 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 39,53 | ||
31 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 39,63 | ||
32 | Richard SCHREITER | MA1 | GER | 39,64 | SB | |
33 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 39,74 | ||
34 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 39,91 | ||
35 | Joris BRINK | MSA | NED | 39,94 | SB | |
36 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 40,25 | ||
37 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 40,31 | ||
38 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 40,42 | ||
39 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 40,77 | ||
40 | Kenny de LEEUW | MN4 | NED | 40,84 | ||
41 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 40,93 | ||
42 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA2 | CZE | 41,57 | SB | |
43 | Filip Mihail WOICIK | M40 | ROU | 41,69 | ||
44 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 41,89 | PR SB | |
45 | Jevgeni LUHT | MA1 | FIN | 42,00 | ||
46 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 42,30 | ||
47 | Boas KAISER | M? | SUI | 44,27 | ||
DNS | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Lukács SOMA | MB2 | HUN | DQ | ||
DQ | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 3.52,83 | ||
2 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 3.57,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 3.58,11 | SB | |
4 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 3.58,52 | SB | |
5 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 3.59,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 4.00,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 4.00,88 | ||
8 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 4.01,71 | ||
9 | Mika KOLDER | MB2 | NED | 4.02,73 | ||
10 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 4.03,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 4.04,55 | SB | |
12 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 4.04,59 | ||
13 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 4.05,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 4.05,63 | SB | |
15 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 4.06,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 4.07,86 | ||
17 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 4.08,36 | ||
18 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 4.08,86 | SB | |
19 | Richard HERRMANN | MN4 | GER | 4.08,89 | SB | |
20 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MA1 | POL | 4.12,64 | ||
21 | Jelmer PLUIJGERS | MN3 | NED | 4.13,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Martin BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 4.13,23 | ||
23 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 4.13,45 | ||
24 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 4.19,42 | ||
25 | Joris BRINK | MSA | NED | 4.22,68 | SB | |
26 | Joost HERMANS | MSA | NED | 4.24,51 | ||
27 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 4.27,25 | ||
28 | Maximilian PATZ | MB1 | GER | 4.32,55 | ||
DNF | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | DNF | ||
WDR | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 6.27,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | M30 | NOR | 6.27,57 | SB | |
3 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN2 | NOR | 6.29,24 | SB | |
4 | Felix RIJHNEN | M30 | GER | 6.37,21 | ||
5 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MSA | GER | 6.37,29 | ||
6 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 6.38,56 | SB | |
7 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA2 | CZE | 6.45,43 | ||
8 | Lennart JASCH | MN3 | GER | 6.46,15 | SB | |
9 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 6.52,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN4 | FRA | 6.55,53 | ||
11 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 6.56,25 | ||
12 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MA2 | ROU | 6.56,53 | SB | |
13 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 7.00,22 | ||
14 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA2 | HUN | 7.02,85 | SB | |
15 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 7.08,20 | SB | |
16 | Bart van der HEIJDEN | MSA | NED | 7.31,63 | SB | |
DNF | Maximilian GEPPERT | MN1 | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN3 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN2 | NOR | 1.48,30 | SB | |
2 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MSA | NOR | 1.48,42 | ||
3 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | M30 | NOR | 1.49,00 | ||
4 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.49,59 | ||
5 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 1.49,90 | SB | |
6 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.51,02 | ||
7 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 1.51,41 | SB | |
8 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.52,44 | ||
9 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 1.53,23 | ||
10 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 1.53,25 | SB | |
11 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.53,35 | ||
12 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.54,23 | ||
13 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.54,29 | ||
14 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.54,39 | ||
15 | Gabriele GALLI | MSA | ITA | 1.54,47 | ||
16 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.54,84 | ||
17 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.55,22 | ||
18 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.55,38 | ||
19 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.55,56 | ||
20 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN4 | FRA | 1.55,66 | ||
21 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 1.56,09 | ||
22 | Niklas REINDERS | MA1 | NED | 1.56,11 | ||
23 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.56,36 | ||
24 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 1.56,40 | ||
25 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MA1 | NED | 1.56,78 | ||
26 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 1.57,02 | SB | |
27 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.57,24 | PR SB | |
28 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.57,74 | ||
29 | Richard HERRMANN | MN4 | GER | 1.57,90 | ||
30 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.58,01 | ||
31 | Jasper SINKE | MN1 | NED | 1.58,02 | ||
32 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA2 | CZE | 1.58,22 | ||
33 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 1.58,54 | SB | |
34 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,34 | ||
35 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,71 | ||
36 | Martin BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 2.00,55 | ||
37 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 2.00,63 | PR SB | |
38 | Lukács SOMA | MB2 | HUN | 2.00,94 | ||
39 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 2.01,11 | SB | |
40 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 2.01,53 | SB | |
41 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 2.01,98 | ||
42 | Bart van der HEIJDEN | MSA | NED | 2.02,45 | SB | |
43 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 2.04,52 | SB | |
44 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 2.07,24 | SB | |
45 | Joost HERMANS | MSA | NED | 2.07,32 | SB | |
46 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 2.07,91 | ||
47 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 2.08,79 | ||
48 | Martin SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 2.09,76 | PR SB | |
49 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 2.14,51 | SB | |
50 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA2 | CZE | 2.16,63 | SB | |
DNF | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | DNF | ||
DQ | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | DQ | ||
DQ | Bálint BÖDEI | MA2 | HUN | DQ | ||
WDR | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 16 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN4 | FRA | 8.53,42 | 60 | |
2 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 8.54,11 | 40 | |
3 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 8.54,59 | 20 | |
4 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN3 | DEN | 8.55,63 | 10 | |
5 | Gabriel GROSS | MA2 | GER | 8.56,86 | 9 | |
6 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 8.57,30 | 6 | |
7 | Richard HERRMANN | MN4 | GER | 9.04,56 | 4 | |
8 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN4 | ROU | 9.04,23 | 3 | |
9 | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | 9.09,14 | 2 | |
10 | Martin BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 8.57,54 | ||
11 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MN1 | GER | 8.57,57 | ||
DNS | Gabriele GALLI | MSA | ITA | DNS | ||
DNF | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | DNF |
Native Language Names