International Race
Inzell (GER) 14 - 16 October 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN4 | NOR | 36,07 | ||
2 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 36,09 | ||
3 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 36,48 | ||
4 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN3 | GER | 36,68 | ||
5 | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | 36,74 | ||
6 | Gabriele GALLI | MSA | ITA | 37,24 | SB | |
7 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 37,45 | ||
8 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 37,49 | ||
9 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,51 | ||
10 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 37,53 | SB | |
11 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN2 | AUT | 37,64 | ||
12 | Antoni PLUTA | MA1 | POL | 37,65 | ||
13 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 37,92 | ||
14 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB2 | POL | 37,93 | ||
15 | Jelmer PLUIJGERS | MN3 | NED | 37,94 | ||
16 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 37,95 | ||
17 | Max KOKKO | MN2 | FIN | 38,13 | ||
18 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 38,54 | ||
19 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | 38,71 | ||
20 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 38,81 | ||
21 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 38,85 | ||
22 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | 38,88 | ||
23 | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | 39,09 | SB | |
24 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 39,10 | ||
25 | Robert NECHITA | MA2 | ROU | 39,15 | SB | |
26 | Richard HERRMANN | MN4 | GER | 39,18 | SB | |
27 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 39,27 | ||
28 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 39,29 | ||
29 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 39,36 | ||
30 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 39,53 | ||
31 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 39,63 | ||
32 | Richard SCHREITER | MA1 | GER | 39,64 | SB | |
33 | Leo HUBER | MC2 | GER | 39,74 | ||
34 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 39,91 | ||
35 | Joris BRINK | MSA | NED | 39,94 | SB | |
36 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 40,25 | ||
37 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 40,31 | ||
38 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 40,42 | ||
39 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 40,77 | ||
40 | Kenny de LEEUW | MN4 | NED | 40,84 | ||
41 | Bandet MARTH | MB1 | GER | 40,93 | ||
42 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MA2 | CZE | 41,57 | SB | |
43 | Filip Mihail WOICIK | M40 | ROU | 41,69 | ||
44 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 41,89 | PR SB | |
45 | Jevgeni LUHT | MA1 | FIN | 42,00 | ||
46 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 42,30 | ||
47 | Boas KAISER | M? | SUI | 44,27 | ||
DNS | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Lukács SOMA | MB2 | HUN | DQ | ||
DQ | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names