B.I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna 13 - 16 October 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Men 13 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.47,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN3 | IAR | 1.48,93 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MSA | IAR | 1.49,71 | SB | |
4 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.50,16 | SB | |
5 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.50,23 | SB | |
6 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,08 | SB | |
7 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MSA | IAB | 1.51,56 | SB | |
8 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,74 | SB | |
9 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 1.51,85 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.51,86 | SB | |
11 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN4 | IAB | 1.51,94 | SB | |
12 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.52,10 | SB | |
13 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,78 | SB | |
14 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,84 | SB | |
15 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 1.53,21 | SB | |
16 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,08 | ||
17 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA2 | IAB | 1.55,11 | SB | |
18 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,10 | SB | |
19 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 1.56,76 | SB | |
20 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,98 | ||
21 | Ilya PIATROU | MA2 | IAB | 2.05,80 | SB | |
WDR | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 14 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 34,91 | SB | |
2 | Artem AREFYEV | MN3 | IAR | 35,10 | SB | |
3 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,20 | SB | |
4 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,46 | SB | |
5 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 35,58 | SB | |
6 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,14 | SB | |
7 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA2 | IAR | 36,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Timur KARAMOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,28 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 36,38 | SB | |
10 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 36,68 | SB | |
11 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 36,74 | SB | |
12 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 36,79 | SB | |
13 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,84 | SB | |
14 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,90 | SB | |
15 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN3 | IAB | 36,98 | SB | |
16 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,99 | SB | |
17 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA2 | IAB | 37,08 | SB | |
18 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN4 | IAB | 37,16 | SB | |
19 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,17 | ||
20 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,23 | ||
21 | Nikita PROSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,54 | SB | |
22 | Ilya PIATROU | MA2 | IAB | 38,05 | SB | |
DNF | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 14 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.35,39 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MSA | IAR | 6.40,03 | SB | |
3 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 6.44,02 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 6.44,30 | SB | |
5 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 6.44,82 | SB | |
6 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 6.44,85 | SB | |
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 6.49,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.51,50 | SB | |
9 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA2 | IAR | 6.54,34 | SB | |
10 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN4 | IAB | 6.54,89 | SB | |
11 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MSA | IAB | 6.55,44 | SB | |
12 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 6.58,59 | SB | |
13 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.00,49 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.01,00 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.01,92 | SB | |
16 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.08,58 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.08,99 | SB | |
18 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 7.10,72 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 7.13,26 | SB | |
20 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.15,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.10,22 | SB | |
2 | Ruslan MURASHOV | M30 | IAR | 1.10,37 | SB | |
3 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.10,39 | SB | |
4 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,60 | SB | |
5 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MSA | IAB | 1.11,08 | SB | |
6 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.11,27 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MSA | IAR | 1.11,71 | SB | |
8 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,72 | SB | |
9 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.11,88 | SB | |
10 | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | 1.12,11 | SB | |
11 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,12 | SB | |
12 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MSA | IAB | 1.12,33 | SB | |
13 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,34 | SB | |
14 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,87 | SB | |
15 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA2 | IAB | 1.12,92 | SB | |
16 | Nikita PROSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,02 | SB | |
17 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN3 | IAB | 1.13,18 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,55 | SB | |
19 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,68 | SB | |
20 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 1.13,73 | SB | |
21 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,67 | SB | |
22 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.15,11 | SB | |
23 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,34 | ||
24 | Ilya PIATROU | MA2 | IAB | 1.15,77 | SB | |
25 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN4 | IAB | 1.15,86 | SB | |
26 | Kirill SIVCEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,66 | SB | |
WDR | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Timur KARAMOV | MN2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vsevolod YATOV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 15 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 7.43,98 | 65 | |
2 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN3 | IAR | 7.44,05 | 45 | |
3 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN3 | IAR | 7.46,88 | 20 | |
4 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.47,42 | 10 | |
5 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.47,87 | 7 | |
6 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.51,03 | 4 | |
7 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN4 | IAR | 8.11,07 | 2 | |
8 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 8.04,04 | ||
9 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 8.11,14 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 8.15,47 | ||
11 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 7.12,34 | ||
12 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN2 | IAR | 6.43,52 | ||
13 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 6.12,23 | ||
14 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 6.08,12 | ||
DNS | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
10000m Men 16 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 14.20,14 | SB | |
2 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN4 | IAR | 14.31,02 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 14.34,84 | SB | |
4 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 14.34,99 | SB | |
5 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 14.50,73 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN2 | IAR | 15.19,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names