SoftijsEls IUT
Utrecht (NED) 3 February 2009
500m Women 3 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolijn HARTWIGSEN | LA2 | NED | 47,11 | ||
2 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN1 | NED | 48,37 | ||
3 | Els HOLTMAAT | LN3 | NED | 48,43 | ||
4 | Aniek JONGERIUS | LN3 | NED | 48,83 | ||
5 | Leone OLIEMANS | LN1 | NED | 49,25 | ||
6 | Lisette van der WERF | LN4 | NED | 50,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniëlle RADDER | LN4 | NED | 50,05 | SB | |
8 | Manouk VRIELING | LN2 | NED | 50,90 | ||
9 | Menda BUITENWERF | LN3 | NED | 51,08 | ||
10 | Camilla HANSEN | L? | NED | 51,92 | ||
11 | Anne-Marije ZWERVER | LN1 | NED | 52,12 | SB | |
12 | Floor de GROOT | LN3 | NED | 52,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LN1 | NED | 53,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Vera CAPTEIN | LN1 | NED | 54,22 | SB | |
15 | Marloes SONNEVELD | L? | NED | 57,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Laura BOGERS | LN1 | NED | 59,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Anita BOUMA | LN3 | NED | 1.03,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerie FRANKE | LN2 | NED | 1.08,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Marieke BAKKER | L? | NED | 1.16,36 | PR SB | |
20 | Linda van ROIJ | L? | NED | 1.20,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 3 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marloes SONNEVELD | L? | NED | 57,59 | ||
2 | Laura BOGERS | LN1 | NED | 59,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Anita BOUMA | LN3 | NED | 1.00,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerie FRANKE | LN2 | NED | 1.06,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Linda van ROIJ | L? | NED | 1.18,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Marieke BAKKER | L? | NED | 1.18,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette van der WERF | LN4 | NED | 1.41,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Aniek JONGERIUS | LN3 | NED | 1.41,66 | ||
3 | Daniëlle RADDER | LN4 | NED | 1.41,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne-Marije ZWERVER | LN1 | NED | 1.43,69 | SB | |
5 | Menda BUITENWERF | LN3 | NED | 1.44,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Camilla HANSEN | L? | NED | 1.46,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Floor de GROOT | LN3 | NED | 1.48,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LN1 | NED | 1.49,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Vera CAPTEIN | LN1 | NED | 1.51,90 | SB | |
10 | Laura BOGERS | LN1 | NED | 1.58,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Anita BOUMA | LN3 | NED | 2.04,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Marloes SONNEVELD | L? | NED | 2.16,71 | ||
13 | Valerie FRANKE | LN2 | NED | 2.23,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Marieke BAKKER | L? | NED | 2.32,16 | PR SB | |
15 | Linda van ROIJ | L? | NED | 2.38,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN1 | NED | 2.28,39 | ||
2 | Marjolijn HARTWIGSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.29,68 | SB | |
3 | Leone OLIEMANS | LN1 | NED | 2.32,38 | SB | |
4 | Lisette van der WERF | LN4 | NED | 2.33,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Manouk VRIELING | LN2 | NED | 2.35,35 | ||
6 | Camilla HANSEN | L? | NED | 2.36,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniëlle RADDER | LN4 | NED | 2.36,63 | SB | |
8 | Els HOLTMAAT | LN3 | NED | 2.37,76 | ||
9 | Aniek JONGERIUS | LN3 | NED | 2.37,87 | ||
10 | Menda BUITENWERF | LN3 | NED | 2.38,09 | ||
11 | Anne-Marije ZWERVER | LN1 | NED | 2.39,81 | SB | |
12 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LN1 | NED | 2.49,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Floor de GROOT | LN3 | NED | 2.51,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Vera CAPTEIN | LN1 | NED | 2.56,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Laura BOGERS | LN1 | NED | 3.14,25 | PR SB | |
DNS | Valerie FRANKE | LN2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN1 | NED | 5.18,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Marjolijn HARTWIGSEN | LA2 | NED | 5.18,75 | SB | |
3 | Leone OLIEMANS | LN1 | NED | 5.36,34 | SB | |
4 | Manouk VRIELING | LN2 | NED | 5.47,65 | SB | |
5 | Els HOLTMAAT | LN3 | NED | 5.49,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names