Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 22 - 23 October 2022 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | 40,73 | SB | |
2 | Isa LEROY | LB2 | NED | 43,34 | ||
3 | Lea MARTIN | LB2 | GER | 43,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie HENNIG | LB1 | GER | 44,38 | SB | |
5 | Lauren TEUNISSEN | LA2 | NED | 45,21 | ||
6 | Quinty van KLINK | LN3 | NED | 45,73 | ||
7 | Elisa JANETZKI | LB1 | GER | 47,81 | SB | |
8 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 48,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYA | GER | 49,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Magdalena BURAU | LYA | GER | 51,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC1 | GER | 51,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren TEUNISSEN | LA2 | NED | 1.31,49 |
1500m Women 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA2 | GER | 2.14,98 | SB | |
2 | Isa LEROY | LB2 | NED | 2.15,06 | ||
3 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 2.17,57 | SB | |
4 | Quinty van KLINK | LN3 | NED | 2.18,37 | ||
5 | Marlene ZINK | LA2 | GER | 2.19,72 | SB | |
6 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC1 | GER | 2.39,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie HENNIG | LB1 | GER | 5.19,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 5.24,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea MARTIN | LB2 | GER | 27,79 | SB | |
2 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 30,49 | SB | |
3 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYA | GER | 30,73 | SB | |
4 | Magdalena BURAU | LYA | GER | 32,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa LEROY | LB2 | NED | 43,18 | ||
2 | Quinty van KLINK | LN3 | NED | 45,42 | ||
3 | Lauren TEUNISSEN | LA2 | NED | 45,65 |
1000m Women 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYA | GER | 1.40,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC1 | GER | 1.41,94 | SB | |
3 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 1.42,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Magdalena BURAU | LYA | GER | 1.44,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren TEUNISSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.26,83 | ||
2 | Kassandra MARZYK | LYA | GER | 2.40,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Juna KIPARRA | LYA | GER | 2.44,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Magdalena BURAU | LYA | GER | 2.45,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LN3 | NED | 4.47,21 | ||
2 | Isa LEROY | LB2 | NED | 4.50,72 |
Native Language Names