NorgesCup 1
Bjugn (NOR) 22 - 23 October 2022 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Men 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 38,02 | ||
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 39,16 | ||
3 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 39,31 | ||
4 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 39,35 | SB | |
5 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 39,38 | ||
6 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 39,41 | ||
7 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 40,90 | ||
8 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 41,66 | ||
9 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN3 | NOR | 41,70 | ||
10 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 42,29 | ||
DNF | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.16,44 | ||
2 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,82 | ||
3 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,96 | ||
4 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.19,10 | ||
5 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN4 | NOR | 1.19,24 | ||
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 1.23,77 | ||
WDR | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | WDR |
3000m Men 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 4.17,13 |
5000m Men 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 7.15,36 | ||
2 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN3 | NOR | 7.20,71 |
500m Men - Junior 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 37,53 | ||
2 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,81 | ||
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,89 | ||
4 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 39,10 | ||
5 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 39,24 | ||
6 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 39,35 | ||
7 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 39,59 | ||
8 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 39,67 | ||
9 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,78 | ||
10 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 39,88 | ||
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 40,32 | ||
12 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 41,10 | ||
13 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 42,40 | ||
14 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 42,87 | ||
15 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 43,31 | ||
15 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 43,31 |
1000m Men - Junior 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,00 | ||
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.16,32 | ||
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,46 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,73 | ||
5 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,06 | ||
6 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,51 | ||
7 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,60 | ||
8 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,95 | ||
9 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,38 | SB | |
10 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.19,41 | ||
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,77 | SB | |
12 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 1.22,40 | ||
13 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 1.25,80 | ||
14 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 1.26,85 | ||
15 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,61 | ||
16 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.31,89 | ||
DNF | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 4.25,96 | SB | |
2 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.57,51 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 7.21,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 7.26,73 | ||
DQ | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Prøvepar 22 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYA | NOR | 53,00 | ||
2 | Emil AANNØ | MYC | NOR | 56,82 |
500m Men 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 39,50 | ||
2 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 40,73 | ||
3 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN3 | NOR | 41,53 |
1000m Men 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.19,96 |
1500m Men 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.57,05 | ||
2 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.59,46 | ||
3 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 2.02,60 | ||
4 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN3 | NOR | 2.05,54 | ||
5 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 2.08,21 | ||
DNF | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | DNF |
500m Men - Junior 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,23 | ||
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 37,46 | ||
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,84 | ||
4 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 39,20 | ||
5 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 39,22 | ||
6 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 39,47 | ||
7 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,68 | ||
8 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 39,88 | ||
9 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 39,93 | ||
10 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 40,28 | ||
11 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 41,23 | ||
12 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 41,96 | ||
13 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 43,03 | ||
14 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 43,10 | ||
15 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 43,42 | ||
16 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 43,89 |
1000m Men - Junior 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,53 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,71 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 1.26,38 |
1500m Men - Junior 23 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.57,46 | ||
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.58,77 | ||
3 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.58,92 | ||
4 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,70 | ||
5 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.59,73 | SB | |
6 | Linus August RISNES | MA1 | NOR | 2.01,22 | ||
7 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.02,08 | ||
8 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB2 | NOR | 2.02,16 | ||
9 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 2.03,75 | ||
10 | Herman HOFF | MA2 | NOR | 2.07,17 | ||
11 | Aron FEIRING | MB1 | NOR | 2.16,84 | SB | |
12 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.18,74 | ||
13 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA1 | NOR | 2.20,06 | ||
WDR | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names