Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 25 - 26 October 2022 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 25 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 43,58 | SB | |
3 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,82 | SB | |
4 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,50 | SB | |
5 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,55 | SB | |
6 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,51 | SB | |
10 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
12 | Alena ANTIPINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,41 | SB | |
13 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 46,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,91 | PR SB | |
16 | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,97 | PR SB | |
17 | Eva SHTAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
18 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,17 | SB | |
19 | Darya BACZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,22 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,33 | SB | |
21 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,37 | ||
22 | Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 47,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 47,71 | PR SB | |
24 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,74 | SB | |
25 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,90 | PR SB | |
26 | Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,23 | PR SB | |
27 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 48,24 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,25 | ||
29 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,41 | SB | |
30 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC1 | KAZ | 48,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Yana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,86 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,15 | ||
33 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,46 | PR SB | |
34 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,61 | PR SB | |
35 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,79 | PR SB | |
36 | Polina SHHURIK | LC1 | IAR | 49,92 | PR SB | |
37 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,99 | PR SB | |
38 | Veronika RYABOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,07 | PR SB | |
39 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,70 | SB | |
40 | Kira BAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,93 | PR SB | |
41 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,11 | PR SB | |
42 | Polina PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 51,57(1) | PR SB | |
43 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,57(3) | SB | |
44 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 52,58 | PR SB | |
45 | Alina KULBAKO | LC1 | IAR | 54,08 | PR SB | |
46 | Veronika KOKSHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,21 | PR SB | |
47 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,62 | PR SB | |
48 | Polina ANDREEVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 59,72 | PR SB | |
49 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,07 | SB | |
DQ | Anna KHARLAMYCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names