SpeciELS IUT
Den Haag (NED) 29 October 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
100m Men - Categorie A 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martijn VERMIST | MN4 | NED | 10,72 | SB | |
2 | Bart SEGERS | MN3 | NED | 11,14 | SB | |
3 | Kevin van DONSELAAR | MSA | NED | 11,41 | SB | |
4 | Dennis VERGEER | MN1 | NED | 11,59 | SB | |
5 | Rafael KALDENBACH | MA1 | NED | 11,66 | SB | |
DNS | David EIJSACKERS | MN3 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Categorie A 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martijn VERMIST | MN4 | NED | 26,06 | SB | |
2 | Bart SEGERS | MN3 | NED | 26,49 | SB | |
3 | Kevin van DONSELAAR | MSA | NED | 26,71 | SB | |
4 | Rafael KALDENBACH | MA1 | NED | 27,08 | SB | |
5 | Dennis VERGEER | MN1 | NED | 27,18 | SB | |
DNS | David EIJSACKERS | MN3 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Categorie A 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martijn VERMIST | MN4 | NED | 57,49 | SB | |
2 | Bart SEGERS | MN3 | NED | 57,90 | SB | |
3 | Kevin van DONSELAAR | MSA | NED | 59,22 | SB | |
4 | Dennis VERGEER | MN1 | NED | 59,73 | SB | |
5 | Rafael KALDENBACH | MA1 | NED | 1.00,78 | SB | |
DNS | David EIJSACKERS | MN3 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Categorie B 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjors BLOM | MSA | NED | 11,50 | SB | |
2 | Sybe WEENING | MN2 | NED | 11,61 | SB | |
3 | Arthur KNIBBE | MN4 | NED | 11,67 | SB | |
4 | Martijn MAKASKE | MN3 | NED | 11,79 | SB | |
5 | Lucas van der SPRONG | MN1 | NED | 11,80 | SB | |
6 | Joep KOEK | MA1 | NED | 11,89 | SB | |
7 | Martijn COX | MA2 | NED | 11,95 | SB | |
8 | Liam TAP | MA1 | NED | 11,99 | SB | |
9 | Diederik ROEST | MN1 | NED | 12,07 | SB | |
9 | Joris STEVERS | MSA | NED | 12,07 | SB | |
11 | Persijn van de VELDEN | MN3 | NED | 12,08 | SB | |
12 | Joost SMEETS (1999) | MSA | NED | 12,12 | SB | |
13 | Timber LOCK | MN4 | NED | 12,18 | SB | |
14 | Jorn LIMBURG | MSA | NED | 12,22 | SB | |
15 | Wiebe SIEGMAN | MSA | NED | 12,50 | SB | |
16 | Martijn van der ZWAARD | MSA | NED | 12,56 | SB | |
17 | Wouter KELDERMAN | MSA | NED | 12,91 | SB | |
18 | Boris PETERSEN | MSA | NED | 12,94 | SB | |
19 | Boris de GROOT | MN4 | NED | 13,19 | SB | |
20 | Stijn VISSER | MSA | NED | 13,54 | SB | |
DNS | Joppe van der WEERDT | MN2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Categorie B 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur KNIBBE | MN4 | NED | 27,95 | SB | |
2 | Sjors BLOM | MSA | NED | 27,97 | SB | |
3 | Sybe WEENING | MN2 | NED | 27,98 | SB | |
4 | Lucas van der SPRONG | MN1 | NED | 28,01 | SB | |
5 | Wiebe SIEGMAN | MSA | NED | 28,11 | SB | |
6 | Martijn MAKASKE | MN3 | NED | 28,36 | SB | |
7 | Liam TAP | MA1 | NED | 28,80 | SB | |
8 | Martijn COX | MA2 | NED | 28,83 | SB | |
9 | Jorn LIMBURG | MSA | NED | 29,22 | SB | |
10 | Joost SMEETS (1999) | MSA | NED | 29,23 | SB | |
10 | Persijn van de VELDEN | MN3 | NED | 29,23 | SB | |
12 | Joep KOEK | MA1 | NED | 29,24 | SB | |
13 | Joris STEVERS | MSA | NED | 29,65 | SB | |
14 | Diederik ROEST | MN1 | NED | 29,81 | SB | |
15 | Martijn van der ZWAARD | MSA | NED | 30,21 | SB | |
16 | Timber LOCK | MN4 | NED | 30,57 | SB | |
17 | Wouter KELDERMAN | MSA | NED | 31,18 | SB | |
18 | Boris PETERSEN | MSA | NED | 31,19 | SB | |
19 | Stijn VISSER | MSA | NED | 31,78 | SB | |
20 | Boris de GROOT | MN4 | NED | 31,81 | SB | |
21 | Joppe van der WEERDT | MN2 | NED | 33,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Categorie B 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas van der SPRONG | MN1 | NED | 1.01,74 | SB | |
2 | Liam TAP | MA1 | NED | 1.01,87 | SB | |
3 | Jorn LIMBURG | MSA | NED | 1.02,82 | SB | |
4 | Sybe WEENING | MN2 | NED | 1.02,97 | SB | |
5 | Persijn van de VELDEN | MN3 | NED | 1.02,98 | SB | |
6 | Martijn MAKASKE | MN3 | NED | 1.03,03 | SB | |
7 | Martijn COX | MA2 | NED | 1.03,55 | SB | |
8 | Wiebe SIEGMAN | MSA | NED | 1.03,74 | SB | |
9 | Sjors BLOM | MSA | NED | 1.04,07 | SB | |
10 | Joost SMEETS (1999) | MSA | NED | 1.04,23 | SB | |
11 | Arthur KNIBBE | MN4 | NED | 1.04,95 | SB | |
12 | Diederik ROEST | MN1 | NED | 1.06,25 | SB | |
13 | Martijn van der ZWAARD | MSA | NED | 1.07,22 | SB | |
14 | Joep KOEK | MA1 | NED | 1.07,69 | SB | |
15 | Wouter KELDERMAN | MSA | NED | 1.08,34 | SB | |
16 | Timber LOCK | MN4 | NED | 1.08,47 | SB | |
17 | Boris PETERSEN | MSA | NED | 1.08,94 | SB | |
18 | Stijn VISSER | MSA | NED | 1.08,99 | SB | |
19 | Joris STEVERS | MSA | NED | 1.10,22 | SB | |
20 | Boris de GROOT | MN4 | NED | 1.11,13 | SB | |
21 | Joppe van der WEERDT | MN2 | NED | 1.12,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Categorie C 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arie van der SPEK | M? | NED | 12,57 | SB | |
2 | Luuk ACHTERBERG | MSA | NED | 13,66 | SB | |
3 | Simon BANGMA | MN4 | NED | 13,68 | SB | |
4 | Willem CASTELIJNS | MN4 | NED | 13,85 | SB | |
5 | Dirk GRIMM | MN3 | NED | 14,26 | SB | |
6 | Friso VENDERBOSCH | MN2 | NED | 14,49 | SB | |
7 | Mirthe FOLKERTS | M? | NED | 16,74 | SB | |
8 | Jelmer VENEMA | MN1 | NED | 17,41 | SB | |
DNS | Joost UITENBROEK | MN4 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Categorie C 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luuk ACHTERBERG | MSA | NED | 34,28 | SB | |
2 | Willem CASTELIJNS | MN4 | NED | 36,16 | SB | |
3 | Friso VENDERBOSCH | MN2 | NED | 36,45 | SB | |
4 | Simon BANGMA | MN4 | NED | 36,57 | SB | |
5 | Dirk GRIMM | MN3 | NED | 36,96 | SB | |
6 | Arie van der SPEK | M? | NED | 40,57 | SB | |
7 | Joost UITENBROEK | MN4 | NED | 43,50 | SB | |
8 | Jelmer VENEMA | MN1 | NED | 45,36 | SB | |
9 | Mirthe FOLKERTS | M? | NED | 45,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Categorie C 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arie van der SPEK | M? | NED | 1.06,97 | SB | |
2 | Luuk ACHTERBERG | MSA | NED | 1.15,03 | SB | |
3 | Willem CASTELIJNS | MN4 | NED | 1.20,51 | SB | |
4 | Friso VENDERBOSCH | MN2 | NED | 1.24,67 | SB | |
5 | Simon BANGMA | MN4 | NED | 1.26,67 | SB | |
6 | Dirk GRIMM | MN3 | NED | 1.34,01 | SB | |
7 | Joost UITENBROEK | MN4 | NED | 1.42,80 | SB | |
8 | Jelmer VENEMA | MN1 | NED | 1.45,64 | SB | |
9 | Mirthe FOLKERTS | M? | NED | 1.47,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names