Norway - Single Distances Championships 2023 NM Enkeltdistanser 2023
Hamar (NOR) 28 - 30 October 2022 Source: K. van Vugt
1500m Women 28 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN4 | NOR | 1.58,72 | SB | |
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 2.04,35 | SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.05,35 | SB | |
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 2.06,23 | SB | |
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 2.07,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | 2.07,38 | ||
7 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 2.08,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 2.09,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.09,78 | SB | |
10 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 2.10,11 | ||
11 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN4 | NOR | 2.10,57 | SB | |
12 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 2.11,14 | SB | |
13 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.14,52 | ||
14 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 2.16,69 | SB | |
15 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.18,62 | SB | |
16 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | 2.18,74 | SB | |
17 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 2.18,89 | ||
18 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,85 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 28 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 69 | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 46 | |
3 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 22 | |
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 1 | |
5 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | ||
DNF | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | DNF |
500m (1) Women 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 39,19 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LSA | NOR | 40,71 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN4 | NOR | 41,51 | ||
4 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 41,67 | SB | |
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 42,57 | SB | |
6 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 42,81 | SB | |
7 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,39 | SB | |
8 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 43,81 | ||
9 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,84 | SB | |
10 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 44,71 | SB | |
11 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 45,30 | ||
12 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 45,68 | ||
13 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 39,14 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LSA | NOR | 40,26 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN4 | NOR | 41,16 | SB | |
4 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 41,31 | SB | |
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 42,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 42,66 | SB | |
7 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 43,23 | ||
8 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 43,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,85 | ||
10 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,92 | ||
11 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 45,09 | ||
12 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN4 | NOR | 4.05,31 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.19,20 | ||
3 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 4.22,29 | ||
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 4.25,39 | ||
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 4.28,76 | ||
6 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | 4.30,18 | ||
7 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 4.31,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN4 | NOR | 4.33,90 | ||
9 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 4.36,75 | ||
10 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.37,82 | SB | |
11 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 4.38,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | 4.47,22 | ||
13 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.49,69 | ||
14 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 4.54,80 | ||
15 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.03,31 | ||
16 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 5.07,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 1.18,65 | SB | |
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 1.21,39 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LSA | NOR | 1.21,51 | ||
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 1.21,54 | ||
5 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.22,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 1.23,89 | ||
7 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN4 | NOR | 1.23,99 | SB | |
8 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 1.24,39 | ||
9 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,44 | SB | |
11 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,46 | ||
12 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.27,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,03 | ||
14 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,66 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 30 October 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN4 | NOR | 7.05,36 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 7.29,15 | SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 7.47,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN4 | NOR | 8.02,79 | SB | |
5 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 8.06,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA1 | NOR | 8.06,84 | SB | |
7 | Åse Marie DAHN | LB2 | NOR | 8.40,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 8.46,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names