ISU World Cup #1
Stavanger (NOR) 11 - 13 November 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women - Division A 11 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LSA | KOR | 37,55 | ||
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 38,06 | ||
3 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 38,17 | SB | |
4 | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 38,21 | ||
5 | Michelle de JONG | LN4 | NED | 38,22 | ||
6 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LSA | POL | 38,25(0) | SB | |
7 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 38,25(6) | ||
8 | Erin JACKSON | L30 | USA | 38,30 | ||
9 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN3 | NED | 38,39 | ||
10 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 38,58 | ||
11 | Kurumi INAGAWA 稲川 くるみ | LSA | JPN | 38,63 | ||
12 | Femke KOK | LN3 | NED | 38,64 | ||
13 | Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 | LSA | JPN | 38,69 | ||
14 | JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 | L30 | CHN | 38,90 | SB | |
15 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | L30 | KAZ | 38,93 | SB | |
16 | Carolina HILLER | LSA | CAN | 38,97 | ||
17 | Brooklyn MCDOUGALL | LSA | CAN | 39,04 | ||
18 | ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 | LSA | CHN | 39,60 | SB | |
19 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 39,76 | ||
20 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LSA | CAN | 40,20 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 11 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN4 | NOR | 4.03,11 | SB | |
2 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 4.05,01 | ||
3 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LSA | CAN | 4.05,46 | ||
4 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 4.06,33 | ||
5 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L35 | CZE | 4.08,32 | ||
6 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 4.09,86 | ||
7 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 4.10,24 | ||
8 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 4.11,44 | ||
9 | Valerie MALTAIS | L30 | CAN | 4.11,55 | ||
10 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LSA | JPN | 4.12,51 | ||
11 | Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LSA | KAZ | 4.13,75 | ||
12 | Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 | LA2 | JPN | 4.15,60 | ||
13 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LSA | CHN | 4.15,92 | ||
14 | Merel CONIJN | LN2 | NED | 4.17,13 | ||
15 | Laura PEVERI | LN2 | ITA | 4.21,68 | SB | |
16 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L50 | GER | 4.26,55 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 11 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Na-Hyun 이나현 | LB2 | KOR | 38,86 | SB | |
2 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 38,87 | SB | |
3 | Konami SOGA 曽我 こなみ | LSA | JPN | 39,02 | ||
4 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LSA | KOR | 39,07 | ||
5 | Suzune USAMI 宇佐見 鈴音 | LSA | JPN | 39,15 | ||
6 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 39,21 | ||
7 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LA2 | KAZ | 39,24 | SB | |
8 | McKenzie BROWNE | LSA | USA | 39,36 | ||
9 | Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY | LSA | CAN | 39,66 | ||
10 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN4 | NOR | 39,71 | SB | |
11 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LSA | CHN | 39,80 | SB | |
12 | Martyna BARAN | LN3 | POL | 40,03 | ||
13 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 40,08 | ||
14 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 40,09 | ||
15 | Serena PERGHER | LA2 | ITA | 40,12 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 11 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LN1 | CHN | 4.17,02 | ||
2 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LSA | POL | 4.17,12 | ||
3 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 4.17,43 | SB | |
4 | Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 | LSA | JPN | 4.17,47 | ||
5 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.18,99 | ||
6 | Greta MYERS | LA2 | USA | 4.21,01 | ||
7 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 4.21,87 | ||
8 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA1 | NOR | 4.22,14 | ||
9 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 4.22,58(1) | ||
10 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LSA | KOR | 4.22,58(9) | ||
11 | Shione KAMINAGA 神長 汐音 | LN4 | JPN | 4.23,17 | ||
12 | CHEN Xiangyu (1999) 陈翔宇 | LN4 | CHN | 4.23,48 | ||
13 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 4.24,24 | ||
14 | PARK Chae-Won 박채원 | LN1 | KOR | 4.25,98 | SB | |
15 | Alexa SCOTT | LN3 | CAN | 4.26,01 | SB | |
16 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN1 | GER | 4.26,40 | ||
17 | Eva LAGRANGE | L30 | SWE | 4.26,51 | ||
18 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN4 | POL | 4.26,66 | SB | |
19 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 4.27,93 | ||
20 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 4.29,94 | ||
21 | Gemma COOPER | L35 | GBR | 4.31,46 | ||
22 | Abigél MERCS | LN1 | HUN | 4.37,07 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 1.56,55 | ||
2 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN4 | NOR | 1.57,49 | SB | |
3 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 1.58,19 | ||
4 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 1.58,25 | ||
5 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 1.58,52 | ||
6 | Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LSA | KAZ | 1.58,85 | SB | |
7 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 1.58,87 | ||
8 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.59,18 | ||
9 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LSA | JPN | 1.59,38 | ||
10 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 1.59,56 | ||
11 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LSA | CHN | 2.00,49 | ||
12 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 2.00,74 | ||
13 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L35 | CZE | 2.00,80 | SB | |
14 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LSA | CAN | 2.00,81 | ||
15 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN4 | POL | 2.01,55 | SB | |
16 | Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 | LA2 | JPN | 2.02,83 | ||
17 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | L30 | KAZ | 2.03,02 | ||
18 | Alexa SCOTT | LN3 | CAN | 2.03,27 | ||
19 | Shione KAMINAGA 神長 汐音 | LN4 | JPN | 2.03,87 | ||
20 | Laura PEVERI | LN2 | ITA | 2.05,81 |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division A 12 November 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canada | CAN | 3.01,81 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Netherlands | NED | 3.02,29 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Japan | JPN | 3.02,90 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Poland | POL | 3.06,31 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | China | CHN | 3.07,47 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | United States of America | USA | 3.08,97 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Germany | GER | 3.11,75 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 3.12,78 | ||||
|
|||||||
9 | Republic of Korea | KOR | 3.16,14 | ||||
|
|||||||
DNF | Norway | NOR | DNF | ||||
|
1500m Women - Division B 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 | LSA | JPN | 2.01,47 | ||
2 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LSA | CAN | 2.01,51 | ||
3 | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 2.01,64 | SB | |
4 | Valerie MALTAIS | L30 | CAN | 2.01,79 | ||
5 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 2.02,31 | ||
6 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LSA | KOR | 2.02,32 | ||
7 | Ellia SMEDING | LSA | GBR | 2.02,45 | SB | |
8 | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | 2.03,07 | SB | |
9 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 2.03,38 | ||
10 | Greta MYERS | LA2 | USA | 2.03,77 | ||
11 | CHEN Xiangyu (1999) 陈翔宇 | LN4 | CHN | 2.03,93 | ||
12 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 2.03,94 | ||
13 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 2.04,87 | ||
14 | HWANG Hyun-Sun 황현선 | L30 | KOR | 2.05,04 | ||
15 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.05,60 | ||
16 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 2.06,10 | ||
17 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 2.06,22 | ||
18 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LSA | POL | 2.06,38 | ||
19 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LN1 | CHN | 2.06,44 | ||
20 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN4 | POL | 2.07,55 | ||
21 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 2.09,05 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 1.15,61 | ||
2 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LSA | KOR | 1.15,82 | SB | |
3 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 1.16,41 | ||
4 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.16,93 | ||
5 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 1.16,94 | ||
6 | Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 1.17,15 | ||
7 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN3 | NED | 1.17,17 | ||
8 | Michelle de JONG | LN4 | NED | 1.17,31 | ||
9 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN4 | POL | 1.17,67 | ||
10 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LSA | KOR | 1.17,82 | SB | |
11 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LSA | POL | 1.18,18 | ||
12 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 1.18,26 | ||
13 | Erin JACKSON | L30 | USA | 1.18,36 | ||
14 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | L30 | KAZ | 1.18,56 | ||
15 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,98 | ||
16 | Alexa SCOTT | LN3 | CAN | 1.19,13 | ||
17 | JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 | L30 | CHN | 1.19,44 | SB | |
18 | Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 | LSA | JPN | 1.19,71 | ||
19 | Sumire KIKUCHI 菊池 純礼 | LSA | JPN | 1.19,79 | ||
20 | Natalia JABRZYK | LN3 | POL | 1.19,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Women - Division A 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 9.13,71 | 63 | |
2 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 9.13,89 | 43 | |
3 | Laura PEVERI | LN2 | ITA | 9.14,75 | 23 | |
4 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LN1 | CHN | 9.15,50 | 10 | |
5 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LN2 | USA | 9.15,99 | 6 | |
6 | Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 | LA2 | JPN | 9.16,02 | 5 | |
7 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN4 | POL | 9.34,06 | 4 | |
8 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 9.45,64 | 3 | |
9 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 9.16,07 | ||
10 | Gemma COOPER | L35 | GBR | 9.16,15 | ||
11 | PARK Chae-Won 박채원 | LN1 | KOR | 9.16,28 | ||
12 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 9.18,74 | ||
13 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 9.26,78 | ||
14 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 9.37,85 | ||
15 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 9.38,14 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Women - Division A 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 8.43,43 | 63 | |
2 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 8.43,69 | 40 | |
3 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LSA | KOR | 8.44,41 | 20 | |
4 | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | 8.45,03 | 13 | |
5 | Ramona HÄRDI | LSA | SUI | 8.45,05 | 8 | |
6 | Valerie MALTAIS | L30 | CAN | 8.45,56 | 8 | |
7 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L50 | GER | 8.46,17 | 2 | |
8 | Sumire KIKUCHI 菊池 純礼 | LSA | JPN | 8.45,60 | 1 | |
9 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LSA | POL | 8.45,94 | 1 | |
10 | LI Leming 李乐铭 | LN3 | CHN | 8.46,95 | 1 | |
11 | Teresa MORENO | LN4 | ESP | 8.45,96 | ||
12 | Eva LAGRANGE | L30 | SWE | 8.46,07 | ||
13 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 8.49,63 | ||
14 | Abigél MERCS | LN1 | HUN | 9.08,05 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivanie BLONDIN | L30 | CAN | 8.58,72 | 61 | |
2 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 8.58,80 | 42 | |
3 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 8.59,05 | 20 | |
4 | Laura PEVERI | LN2 | ITA | 8.59,37 | 10 | |
5 | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 8.59,59 | 6 | |
6 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LSA | KOR | 9.00,64 | 3 | |
7 | Valerie MALTAIS | L30 | CAN | 9.02,52 | 3 | |
8 | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | 9.08,40 | 3 | |
9 | Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 | LA2 | JPN | 9.09,33 | 3 | |
10 | Ramona HÄRDI | LSA | SUI | 9.11,16 | 3 | |
11 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L50 | GER | 9.09,20 | 2 | |
12 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN4 | POL | 9.09,76 | 1 | |
13 | Sumire KIKUCHI 菊池 純礼 | LSA | JPN | 9.01,92 | ||
14 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 9.02,42 | ||
15 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LN1 | CHN | 9.02,70 | ||
16 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LN2 | USA | 9.13,61 |
1000m Women - Division B 13 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LN2 | NED | 1.17,05 | ||
2 | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 1.17,52 | ||
3 | Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LSA | KAZ | 1.18,08 | SB | |
4 | Ellia SMEDING | LSA | GBR | 1.18,30 | ||
5 | Brooklyn MCDOUGALL | LSA | CAN | 1.19,01 | ||
6 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LSA | CAN | 1.19,21 | ||
7 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 1.19,42 | ||
8 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 1.19,44 | ||
9 | Shione KAMINAGA 神長 汐音 | LN4 | JPN | 1.19,88 | ||
10 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 1.19,94 | ||
11 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 1.20,10 | ||
12 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN4 | POL | 1.20,12 | SB | |
13 | LEE Na-Hyun 이나현 | LB2 | KOR | 1.20,42 | SB | |
14 | Greta MYERS | LA2 | USA | 1.20,74 | ||
15 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LN1 | CHN | 1.21,45 | ||
16 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.21,59 | SB | |
17 | Serena PERGHER | LA2 | ITA | 1.23,07 | ||
18 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,31 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names