2. Berlin-Pokal / Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 12 November 2022 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | 36,88 | ||
2 | Tom RUDOLPH | MN2 | GER | 37,82 | SB | |
3 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 41,07 | SB | |
4 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 42,11 | SB | |
5 | Daniel YEOW | M40 | AUS | 42,54 | SB | |
6 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 43,48 | ||
7 | Levi TEUBNER | MC1 | GER | 43,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MC2 | GER | 43,71 | SB | |
9 | Matteo HECK | MB1 | GER | 43,82 | ||
10 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 44,30 | SB | |
11 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MC2 | GER | 44,78 | ||
12 | Michael PAWLIK | M60 | GER | 46,84 | SB | |
13 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | 47,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 48,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Dennis LAUBHAN | M45 | GER | 50,97 | ||
16 | Marc RISCH | MYA | GER | 51,03 | SB | |
17 | Finn BENDER | MYA | GER | 52,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 53,98 | SB | |
19 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 54,85 | PR SB | |
20 | Oskar LASSMANN | MYA | GER | 55,10 | PR SB | |
21 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 55,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 56,71 | ||
23 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYA | GER | 58,66 | PR SB | |
24 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 1.04,92 | ||
DNS | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYC | GER | 55,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Christopher BLOCH | MYC | GER | 57,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYC | GER | 58,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYC | GER | 1.00,85 | ||
5 | Paul SCHUMANN | MYC | GER | 1.03,06 | ||
6 | Florian KNIEP | MYC | GER | 1.04,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Gero GROSS | MYC | GER | 1.12,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom RUDOLPH | MN2 | GER | 1.14,08 | ||
2 | Adrian KAISER | MB2 | GER | 1.19,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M55 | GER | 1.20,85 | SB | |
4 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB1 | GER | 1.21,24 | SB | |
5 | Matti LEMCKE | MC2 | GER | 1.25,40 | SB | |
6 | Daniel YEOW | M40 | AUS | 1.26,18 | SB | |
7 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MC2 | GER | 1.27,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Levi TEUBNER | MC1 | GER | 1.27,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 1.30,00 | ||
10 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MC2 | GER | 1.30,29 | SB | |
11 | Andreas RODIUS | M60 | GER | 1.31,10 | SB | |
12 | Michael PAWLIK | M60 | GER | 1.35,46 | SB | |
13 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYA | GER | 1.40,05 | ||
14 | Dennis LAUBHAN | M45 | GER | 1.44,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Klaus SCHRÖER | M50 | GER | 1.47,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Marc RISCH | MYA | GER | 1.47,85 | ||
17 | Finn BENDER | MYA | GER | 1.48,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Roman LAUBHAN | M70 | GER | 1.50,93 | SB | |
19 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 1.51,80 | ||
20 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYB | GER | 1.52,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 1.52,98 | SB | |
22 | Oskar LASSMANN | MYA | GER | 1.54,11 | ||
23 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYA | GER | 1.59,75 | PR SB | |
24 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYB | GER | 2.08,75 | PR SB | |
25 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M80 | GER | 2.18,11 | SB | |
26 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYB | GER | 2.28,62 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ole JESKE | MSA | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo HECK | MB1 | GER | 2.20,19 |
3000m Men 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart JASCH | MN3 | GER | 4.00,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB1 | GER | 18,78 | SB | |
2 | Adrian KAISER | MB2 | GER | 19,07 | SB | |
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYC | GER | 23,92 | ||
4 | Christopher BLOCH | MYC | GER | 24,32 | SB | |
5 | Florian KNIEP | MYC | GER | 24,67 | SB | |
6 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYC | GER | 25,20 | ||
7 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYC | GER | 25,86 | ||
8 | Paul SCHUMANN | MYC | GER | 26,19 | ||
9 | Gero GROSS | MYC | GER | 26,89 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYB | GER | 32,66 | ||
2 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYB | GER | 33,04 | ||
3 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYB | GER | 37,05 | SB | |
4 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYB | GER | 40,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names