Russia Cup 2
Saint Petersburg 17 - 19 November 2022 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve
1500m Men 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,39 | ||
2 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.54,63 | ||
3 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.54,82 | ||
4 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,69 | ||
5 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MSA | IAR | 1.55,73 | ||
6 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 1.55,89 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.56,34 | ||
8 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,82 | ||
9 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,94 | ||
10 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MN1 | IAB | 1.57,40 | ||
11 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,42 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,49 | ||
13 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MSA | IAB | 1.58,18 | ||
14 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.58,99 | ||
15 | German GRACHEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,26 | ||
16 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,44 | ||
17 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,98 | ||
18 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,02 | ||
19 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,17 | ||
20 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,83 | ||
21 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 2.01,11 | ||
22 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,13 | ||
23 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 2.01,29 | ||
24 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 2.01,69 | SB | |
25 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,81 | ||
26 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,87 | ||
27 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 2.01,94 | ||
28 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 2.03,34 | ||
29 | Artem VERSHININ | MN2 | IAR | 2.03,44 | ||
30 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.04,15 | ||
31 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.05,46 | ||
32 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 2.05,69 | ||
33 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 2.06,22 | SB | |
34 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.07,20 | ||
35 | Shaban MUSAEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.07,53 | SB | |
36 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MN1 | IAR | 2.09,08 | ||
37 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.09,68 | ||
38 | Egor BRAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.10,14 | SB | |
39 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 2.10,30 | ||
40 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.10,46 | SB | |
41 | Artem KOMAROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.11,26 | ||
42 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.12,41 | ||
43 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 2.12,44 | SB | |
44 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.12,61 | ||
45 | Rodion TROPIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.14,75 | ||
46 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.16,93 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita PROSHIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor BODROV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names