Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR) 20 November 2022 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Women 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,99 | ||
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 48,54 | ||
3 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 48,59 | SB | |
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 49,42 | ||
5 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 50,60 | ||
6 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 53,52 | SB | |
7 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 55,63 | SB | |
8 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 55,97 | SB | |
9 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 56,37 | ||
10 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 1.00,43 | SB | |
11 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 1.01,63 | ||
12 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.04,30 | SB | |
13 | Malin MYHRER | LYB | NOR | 1.10,31 | SB | |
14 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.12,44 | SB | |
15 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYB | NOR | 1.12,98 | SB | |
16 | Ellinor Haugen HVIDEBERG | LYC | NOR | 1.16,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Zuzana STROJNA | LYA | NOR | 1.19,14 | SB | |
18 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.20,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aarya GUPTA | LC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,93 | SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,52 | ||
3 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.43,94 | SB | |
4 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYA | NOR | 1.45,33 | ||
5 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,73 | ||
6 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 1.49,25 | SB | |
7 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB1 | NOR | 1.59,08 | SB | |
8 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC1 | NOR | 2.02,95 | SB | |
9 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 2.10,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Malin MYHRER | LYB | NOR | 2.25,29 | SB | |
11 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,32 | SB | |
12 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYB | NOR | 2.34,51 | SB | |
DNS | Aarya GUPTA | LC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Birgitte SEMB | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Godø BIRKELI | L40 | NOR | 7.11,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYE | NOR | 15,94 | SB | |
2 | Ellinor Haugen HVIDEBERG | LYC | NOR | 16,39 | SB | |
3 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYD | NOR | 17,08 | SB | |
4 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 17,77 | SB | |
5 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYE | NOR | 19,11 | SB | |
6 | Darya MIKLYAEVA | LYD | NOR | 19,82 | SB | |
7 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 20,18 | SB | |
8 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 21,01 | SB | |
9 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 23,49 | SB | |
10 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 30,56 | SB | |
11 | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYF | NOR | 39,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women 20 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYD | NOR | 47,08 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYD | NOR | 51,44 | ||
3 | Julie THOEN-BERG | LYE | NOR | 57,74 | SB | |
4 | Eva Huseby SANDENE | LYD | NOR | 1.00,19 | SB | |
5 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 1.00,58 | SB | |
6 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYE | NOR | 1.02,11 | SB | |
7 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,50 | SB | |
8 | Darya MIKLYAEVA | LYD | NOR | 1.12,66 | SB | |
9 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.17,22 | SB | |
10 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.22,12 | SB | |
11 | Marie THOEN-BERG | LYF | NOR | 1.30,88 | SB | |
12 | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYF | NOR | 2.29,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names