Kolomna City District Open Single Distances Championships
Kolomna 17 - 18 November 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Men - Junior B 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,12 | ||
2 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB2 | IAR | 39,41 | SB | |
3 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 40,77(6) | ||
4 | Timur SHELEST | MB2 | IAR | 40,77(7) | ||
5 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 41,01 | ||
6 | Artem STRATONOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,05 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
8 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
9 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,05 | ||
10 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 44,45 | SB | |
12 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 44,64 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
14 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,95 | ||
15 | Vasilij ULITKIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,00 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,41 | ||
6 | Timur SHELEST | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,40 | ||
7 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,29 | ||
8 | Artem STRATONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,68 | SB | |
10 | Vasilij ULITKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.32,06 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,33 | ||
2 | Egor GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,46 | ||
3 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,15 | ||
4 | Daniil KIBITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,83 | SB | |
7 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill MORYKIT | MC2 | IAR | 44,24 | ||
9 | Viktor VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,32 | ||
10 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksej DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,58 | ||
12 | Ivan STRELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
13 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,41 | ||
14 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim FATEEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,83 | ||
17 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MC1 | IAR | 48,76 | SB | |
18 | Daniil PETROV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 48,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Makar MAKAROV | MC1 | IAR | 50,60 | ||
20 | Igor BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 50,62 | PR SB | |
21 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,11 | ||
22 | Marat FARKHUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Andrej SHTYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,78 | SB | |
24 | Andrej GAJVAS | MC2 | IAR | 57,47 | SB | |
25 | Artem ORLOV | MC1 | IAR | 58,00 | ||
DNS | Daniil KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor GOLEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,07 | ||
2 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,45 | ||
3 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktor VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,67 | SB | |
7 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 2.25,33 | SB | |
8 | Maksim FATEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,76 | ||
10 | Kirill MORYKIT | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej GAJVAS | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,41 | SB | |
12 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksej DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,18 | ||
14 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem ORLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,08 | ||
16 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor GOLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.45,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil PETROV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,23 | ||
19 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.04,96 | ||
DNS | Daniil KIBITKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MYA | IAR | 42,53 | ||
2 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MYA | IAR | 43,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MYA | IAR | 44,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MYA | IAR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej STRELKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,27 | ||
6 | Simeon KUZMIN | MYA | IAR | 50,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 51,45 | ||
8 | Denis VOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 53,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim VESELOV | MYA | IAR | 53,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill ELIN | MYB | IAR | 54,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr VORKO | MYB | IAR | 55,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij KATAEV | MYA | IAR | 55,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya SHUSTOV | MYA | IAR | 55,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej SUROVCEV | MYA | IAR | 57,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Afonso KARTASHEVICH | MYB | IAR | 59,42 | ||
16 | Artemij VYALSHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.01,42 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 1.01,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Vagan AROYAN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,05 | PR SB | |
19 | Anton KASHIN (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.02,85 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,42 | ||
21 | Andrej KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 1.08,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Ivan SHMYGAL | MYB | IAR | 1.12,93 | ||
23 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYC | IAR | 1.14,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vadim MOSEEV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MYA | IAR | 27,08 | SB | |
2 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MYA | IAR | 27,77 | ||
3 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MYA | IAR | 28,20 | SB | |
4 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MYA | IAR | 28,81 | ||
5 | Andrej STRELKOV | MYA | IAR | 30,52 | ||
6 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 30,60 | ||
7 | Simeon KUZMIN | MYA | IAR | 30,66 | SB | |
8 | Maksim VESELOV | MYA | IAR | 31,97 | SB | |
9 | Kirill ELIN | MYB | IAR | 32,41 | SB | |
10 | Denis VOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 32,49 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr VORKO | MYB | IAR | 33,56 | ||
12 | Ilya SHUSTOV | MYA | IAR | 33,64 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij KATAEV | MYA | IAR | 34,09 | ||
14 | Sergej SUROVCEV | MYA | IAR | 34,25 | SB | |
15 | Afonso KARTASHEVICH | MYB | IAR | 34,57 | SB | |
16 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MYA | IAR | 35,22 | SB | |
17 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYB | IAR | 35,24 | SB | |
18 | Anton KASHIN (2011) | MYB | IAR | 36,09 | ||
19 | Artemij VYALSHIN | MYA | IAR | 36,23 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 36,39 | SB | |
21 | Vagan AROYAN | MYB | IAR | 36,71 | SB | |
22 | Andrej KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 39,31 | SB | |
23 | Ivan SHMYGAL | MYB | IAR | 41,83 | ||
24 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYC | IAR | 44,08 | SB | |
25 | Vadim MOSEEV | MYB | IAR | 46,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,73 | SB | |
2 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,40 | SB | |
4 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Timur SHELEST | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,30 | ||
6 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,17 | SB | |
8 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 1.30,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,39 | SB | |
10 | Vasilij ULITKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,41 | SB | |
3 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,49 | ||
5 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,77 | ||
7 | Artem STRATONOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,40 | ||
9 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.13,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.23,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 5.34,91 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil KIBITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktor VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,46 | SB | |
9 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan STRELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej GAJVAS | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,98 | SB | |
13 | Maksim FATEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,44 | ||
16 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor GOLEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Igor BABICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksej DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,76 | ||
20 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,11 | ||
21 | Marat FARKHUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,42 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan ZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,83 | ||
2 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.52,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil KIBITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.18,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktor VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,06 | ||
8 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 5.21,99 | SB | |
9 | Andrej GAJVAS | MC2 | IAR | 5.28,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill MORYKIT | MC2 | IAR | 5.39,72 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.46,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksej DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MYA | IAR | 41,75 | ||
2 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MYA | IAR | 45,14 | ||
3 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MYA | IAR | 45,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej STRELKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 49,66 | ||
6 | Kirill ELIN | MYB | IAR | 53,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KATAEV | MYA | IAR | 56,32 | ||
8 | Sergej SUROVCEV | MYA | IAR | 56,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYB | IAR | 57,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MYA | IAR | 58,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Afonso KARTASHEVICH | MYB | IAR | 58,95 | ||
12 | Artemij VYALSHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.01,46 | ||
13 | Maksim VESELOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,07 | ||
14 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 1.02,21 | ||
15 | Anton KASHIN (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.02,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 1.11,14 | ||
17 | Vadim MOSEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.15,60 | PR SB | |
18 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYC | IAR | 1.16,74 | ||
19 | Ivan SHMYGAL | MYB | IAR | 1.20,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.25,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.35,21 | ||
3 | Andrej STRELKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.38,88 | ||
4 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,34 | ||
5 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.46,13 | ||
6 | Artemij VYALSHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.09,38 | ||
7 | Afonso KARTASHEVICH | MYB | IAR | 2.18,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anton KASHIN (2011) | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names