Kolomna City District Open Single Distances Championships
Kolomna 17 - 18 November 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Women - Junior B 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,03 | ||
2 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
3 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
4 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,05 | ||
5 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
6 | Darya BAKANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya LOBANOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 48,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,53 | ||
9 | Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 49,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,60 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,66 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 2.53,27 | SB | |
DNS | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,06 | SB | |
2 | Elena BURDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,12 | ||
3 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 45,98 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Vera OLENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofya SHISHAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,30(1) | ||
8 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,30(6) | ||
9 | Vera ELINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Elizaveta UROSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,24 | SB | |
11 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 49,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Sofya RUMYANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Alena KOSHELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,34 | ||
14 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,79 | ||
16 | Viktoriya PERMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,94 | ||
17 | Mariya SIBIREVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Alyona RAEVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 55,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya FEDOTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Kristina ZHELTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Alina LISOVAYA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Mariya AMRULINA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Veronika BRATCEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BURDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,11 | ||
4 | Vera OLENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya AMRULINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,67 | ||
6 | Sofya SHISHAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,32 | SB | |
7 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta UROSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,69 | ||
9 | Sofya RUMYANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,53 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYA | IAR | 45,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LYA | IAR | 46,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,78 | ||
4 | Sofya AKSENOVA | LYC | IAR | 50,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Milana MARKOVA | LYC | IAR | 51,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,10 | ||
7 | Yuliya LITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,13 | ||
8 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,54(7) | PR SB | |
9 | Tatyana DOLMATOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,54(8) | ||
10 | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYC | IAR | 56,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Aisha TAIBOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Irina BELYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya ANDREEVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 59,58 | ||
14 | Lada SOCHALOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna FEDOROVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 1.02,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktoriya KOLCZOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Karina SVIYASOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,98 | PR SB | |
DNS | Larisa KRASNOPEROVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Ekaterina SHHUKINA | L? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 17 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYA | IAR | 28,10 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LYA | IAR | 29,84 | ||
3 | Sofya AKSENOVA | LYC | IAR | 30,79 | SB | |
4 | Larisa KRASNOPEROVA | LYA | IAR | 30,83 | SB | |
5 | Milana MARKOVA | LYC | IAR | 30,86 | SB | |
6 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LYA | IAR | 31,45 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 31,93 | SB | |
8 | Yuliya LITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 32,03 | ||
9 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYB | IAR | 33,01 | ||
10 | Aisha TAIBOVA | LYB | IAR | 34,04 | ||
11 | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,87 | SB | |
12 | Mariya ANDREEVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 34,96 | ||
13 | Irina BELYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 35,34 | SB | |
14 | Viktoriya KOLCZOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,47 | SB | |
15 | Anna FEDOROVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 36,90 | SB | |
16 | Tatyana DOLMATOVA | LYB | IAR | 39,76 | ||
17 | Karina SVIYASOVA | LYB | IAR | 40,94 | SB | |
18 | Ekaterina SHHUKINA | L? | IAR | 46,40 | ||
DQ | Lada SOCHALOVA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,19 | SB | |
2 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,35 | SB | |
3 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,21 | SB | |
4 | Darya BAKANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,78 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BAKANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.16,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,25 | SB | |
2 | Mariya AMRULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,52 | ||
5 | Vera OLENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,30 | ||
6 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,13 | ||
7 | Vera ELINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya RUMYANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,12 | SB | |
9 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktoriya PERMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina LISOVAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Kseniya FEDOTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,41 | PR SB | |
DNF | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Veronika BRATCEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BURDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.18,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Vera OLENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,14 | SB | |
4 | Darya KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,60 | ||
5 | Mariya AMRULINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LYA | IAR | 47,21 | ||
2 | Larisa KRASNOPEROVA | LYA | IAR | 50,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYC | IAR | 56,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Aisha TAIBOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina SHHUKINA | L? | IAR | 58,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuliya LITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.05,30 | ||
DNS | Mariya ANDREEVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 18 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.37,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Larisa KRASNOPEROVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,62 | ||
4 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.47,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.50,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya LITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,37 | ||
DNS | Mariya ANDREEVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina SHHUKINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aisha TAIBOVA | LYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYC | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names