15th Masters International Speed Skating Erfurt Criterion
Erfurt (GER) 26 - 27 November 2022 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 44,80 | SB | |
2 | Mischa TOP | L35 | NED | 45,72 | SB | |
3 | Christiane KLOß | L50 | GER | 46,78 | SB | |
4 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 46,81 | SB | |
5 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 48,22 | ||
6 | Katrin LESCHNER | L55 | GER | 49,87 | ||
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 49,94 | SB | |
8 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 50,82 | SB | |
9 | Ute ZILLMANN | L65 | GER | 53,52 | SB | |
10 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 54,37 | SB | |
11 | Ingunn SANDØ | L60 | NOR | 56,17 | SB | |
12 | Sabine GÜNTHER | L50 | GER | 58,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Marianne REECE | L55 | AUS | 1.01,71 | SB | |
14 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 1.10,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischa TOP | L35 | NED | 2.15,82 | SB | |
2 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 2.21,60 | SB | |
3 | Christiane KLOß | L50 | GER | 2.25,42 | SB | |
4 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 2.27,89 | ||
5 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 2.29,57 | SB | |
6 | Katrin LESCHNER | L55 | GER | 2.34,99 | SB | |
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 2.37,23 | ||
8 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 2.37,49 | SB | |
9 | Ute ZILLMANN | L65 | GER | 2.41,55 | SB | |
10 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 2.50,73 | SB | |
11 | Sabine GÜNTHER | L50 | GER | 2.54,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Ingunn SANDØ | L60 | NOR | 2.54,93 | SB | |
13 | Marianne REECE | L55 | AUS | 3.17,01 | SB | |
14 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 3.28,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischa TOP | L35 | NED | 1.27,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 1.29,25 | SB | |
3 | Christiane KLOß | L50 | GER | 1.34,30 | SB | |
4 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 1.35,81 | SB | |
5 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 1.36,66 | ||
6 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 1.39,40 | SB | |
7 | Katrin LESCHNER | L55 | GER | 1.41,01 | SB | |
8 | Ute ZILLMANN | L65 | GER | 1.44,90 | SB | |
9 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 1.48,12 | SB | |
10 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 1.54,60 | SB | |
11 | Ingunn SANDØ | L60 | NOR | 1.54,86 | SB | |
12 | Sabine GÜNTHER | L50 | GER | 1.55,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Marianne REECE | L55 | AUS | 2.07,09 | SB | |
14 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 2.23,76 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mischa TOP | L35 | NED | 4.42,67 | ||
2 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L50 | NED | 4.56,38 | SB | |
3 | Christiane KLOß | L50 | GER | 4.57,46 | SB | |
4 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 5.13,90 | SB | |
5 | Katrin LESCHNER | L55 | GER | 5.29,00 | SB | |
6 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 5.29,61 | SB | |
7 | Ute ZILLMANN | L65 | GER | 5.34,22 | SB | |
8 | Monique BOEREMA | L60 | NED | 5.37,20 | SB | |
9 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 5.38,77 | SB | |
10 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 5.47,07 | SB | |
11 | Ingunn SANDØ | L60 | NOR | 6.09,37 | SB | |
12 | Sabine GÜNTHER | L50 | GER | 6.10,41 | SB | |
13 | Marianne REECE | L55 | AUS | 6.58,35 | SB | |
14 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 7.34,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names