ISU Junior World Cup #1
Seinäjoki (FIN) 26 - 27 November 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Issa GUNJI 軍司 一冴 | MA1 | JPN | 1.12,14 | TR | |
2 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,11 | ||
3 | Tim PRINS | MA2 | NED | 1.14,13 | ||
4 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB2 | KOR | 1.14,62 | ||
5 | KOO Kyung-Min 구경민 | MA1 | KOR | 1.14,92 | ||
6 | JUN Kyu-Dam 전규담 | MA1 | KOR | 1.15,28 | ||
7 | Kiyotaka TOKIYASU 時安 清貴 | MA2 | JPN | 1.15,80 | ||
8 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,90 | ||
9 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB2 | POL | 1.16,02 | ||
10 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 1.16,08 | ||
11 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MA1 | KAZ | 1.16,70 | ||
12 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MA2 | ESP | 1.16,82 | SB | |
13 | Motoki ABE 阿部 心哉 | MA2 | JPN | 1.16,91(6) | ||
14 | Stein de WIT | MA2 | NED | 1.16,91(8) | ||
15 | Kaspar NORBERG | MA2 | SWE | 1.17,05 | ||
16 | Manel ROBLA | MA2 | ESP | 1.17,14 | ||
17 | Michał KOPACZ | MA2 | POL | 1.17,19 | ||
18 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 1.17,40(5) | ||
18 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA2 | HUN | 1.17,40(5) | ||
20 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,48 | ||
21 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,83 | ||
22 | Giosuè NEVE | MA2 | ITA | 1.18,10 | ||
23 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,16 | ||
24 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.18,34 | ||
25 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.18,47 | ||
26 | Mattia BERNABÈ | MA2 | ITA | 1.18,53 | ||
27 | PARK Sung-Yun 박성윤 | MA2 | KOR | 1.18,66 | ||
28 | Alexander REZZONICO | MA2 | ESP | 1.18,71 | ||
29 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,74 | ||
30 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,77 | ||
31 | CONG Zhenlong 丛振龙 | MA1 | CHN | 1.19,15 | PR SB | |
32 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.19,23 | ||
33 | Alvar MUHONEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.19,93 | ||
34 | QU Shiyi 曲世艺 | MA2 | CHN | 1.19,98 | PR SB | |
35 | Antoni PLUTA | MA1 | POL | 1.20,04 | ||
36 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA2 | CZE | 1.20,36 | ||
37 | János SIPOS | MB2 | HUN | 1.21,20 | ||
38 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.21,73 | ||
39 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 1.22,11 | ||
40 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB2 | POR | 1.22,43 | ||
41 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 1.23,18 | ||
42 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA1 | FIN | 1.24,15 | ||
43 | Luke ZELIFF | MB2 | AUS | 1.24,38 | ||
44 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 1.24,49 | ||
45 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MB2 | POR | 1.25,66 | ||
46 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MA1 | ESP | 1.25,80 | SB | |
DNS | CUI Hongyu 崔红玉 | MA1 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNS | LIU Bin 刘斌 | MB2 | CHN | DNS | ||
DQ | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA2 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | António MORGADO PITEIRA | MB2 | POR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names