ISU Junior World Cup #1
Seinäjoki (FIN) 26 - 27 November 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Women 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.22,10 | ||
2 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.22,78 | ||
3 | Serena PERGHER | LA2 | ITA | 1.22,84 | ||
4 | CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 | LA1 | KOR | 1.23,27 | ||
5 | Yukina HATAKEYAMA 畠山 雪菜 | LA1 | JPN | 1.23,29 | ||
6 | Jildou HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.24,18 | ||
7 | Hina ONODERA 小野寺 日菜 | LA2 | JPN | 1.24,50 | ||
8 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 1.24,63 | ||
9 | Sakura MITO 水戸 咲良 | LA2 | JPN | 1.24,68 | ||
10 | Misaki SHINNO 真野 美咲 | LA2 | JPN | 1.24,75 | ||
11 | Pien HERSMAN | LA2 | NED | 1.25,09 | ||
12 | Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.26,43 | ||
13 | Zofia BRAUN | LB1 | POL | 1.27,02 | ||
14 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LA2 | ESP | 1.27,29 | SB | |
15 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LA1 | CHN | 1.27,53 | ||
16 | Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко | LA2 | KAZ | 1.27,66 | ||
17 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LA2 | HUN | 1.27,69 | ||
18 | Jeannine ROSNER | LB1 | AUT | 1.27,83 | ||
19 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 1.28,34 | ||
20 | Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.28,37 | ||
21 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 1.28,49 | ||
22 | LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 | LA2 | KOR | 1.28,63 | ||
23 | Liwia KUBIN | LA1 | POL | 1.28,85 | ||
24 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.29,08 | ||
25 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 1.29,72 | ||
26 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LB2 | GER | 1.29,85 | ||
27 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,87 | ||
28 | Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES | LB1 | POR | 1.30,21 | ||
29 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,43 | ||
30 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 1.30,94 | SB | |
31 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LB2 | ESP | 1.31,03 | ||
32 | Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES | LB1 | POR | 1.31,07 | ||
33 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,13 | ||
34 | Ilka FÜZESY | LA2 | HUN | 1.32,14 | SB | |
35 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 1.32,20 | SB | |
36 | Rebeka VANCSÓ | LB1 | HUN | 1.32,43 | ||
37 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.34,06 | ||
38 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LA2 | FIN | 1.35,36 | SB | |
39 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 1.35,63 | ||
40 | Katharina MEZGOLITS | LB2 | AUT | 1.37,39 | ||
41 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.37,60 | ||
DNS | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LA1 | CHN | DNS | ||
DQ | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 4.26,46 | ||
2 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LA2 | NED | 4.37,61 | ||
3 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LA1 | CHN | 4.40,74 | ||
4 | Yukina HATAKEYAMA 畠山 雪菜 | LA1 | JPN | 4.43,81 | ||
5 | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LA2 | KOR | 4.44,40 | ||
6 | Liwia KUBIN | LA1 | POL | 4.49,14 | ||
7 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 4.49,25 | ||
8 | Kokoro MORINO 森野 こころ | LA2 | JPN | 4.50,45 | ||
9 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 4.50,48 | ||
10 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 4.51,16(6) | ||
11 | Zofia BRAUN | LB1 | POL | 4.51,16(8) | ||
12 | Giorgia AIELLO | LA1 | ITA | 4.53,81 | ||
13 | JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 | LB2 | KOR | 4.54,32 | ||
14 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 4.54,97 | SB | |
15 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 4.56,31 | ||
16 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 5.01,39 | ||
17 | Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES | LB1 | POR | 5.03,79 | ||
18 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 5.05,87 | ||
19 | Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко | LA2 | KAZ | 5.05,91 | ||
20 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 5.13,14 | ||
21 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.13,31 | ||
22 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LA2 | FIN | 5.17,84 | ||
DNS | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LA1 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNF | Misaki SHINNO 真野 美咲 | LA2 | JPN | DNF | ||
WDR | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LA2 | KAZ | 40,27 | ||
2 | Pien HERSMAN | LA2 | NED | 40,33 | ||
3 | Serena PERGHER | LA2 | ITA | 40,57 | ||
4 | Hina ONODERA 小野寺 日菜 | LA2 | JPN | 40,98 | ||
5 | Jildou HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 41,06 | ||
6 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LB1 | POL | 41,15 | ||
7 | Airi GUNJI 軍司 愛梨 | LA2 | JPN | 41,54 | ||
8 | CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 | LA1 | KOR | 41,73 | ||
9 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LA2 | ESP | 41,77 | SB | |
10 | Sakura MITO 水戸 咲良 | LA2 | JPN | 41,85 | ||
11 | LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 | LA2 | KOR | 42,04 | ||
12 | Giorgia AIELLO | LA1 | ITA | 42,46 | ||
13 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LA2 | HUN | 42,48 | ||
14 | Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова | LA1 | KAZ | 42,50 | ||
15 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 42,54 | ||
16 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LA2 | POL | 42,60 | ||
17 | Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова | LA2 | KAZ | 42,71 | ||
18 | Jeannine ROSNER | LB1 | AUT | 42,84 | ||
19 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 42,97 | ||
20 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 43,14 | ||
21 | Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко | LA2 | KAZ | 43,18 | ||
22 | Zofia BRAUN | LB1 | POL | 43,22 | ||
23 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LA1 | CHN | 43,40 | ||
24 | Ilka FÜZESY | LA2 | HUN | 43,45 | ||
25 | Sofie ULSET | LA2 | NOR | 43,47 | ||
26 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LB2 | GER | 43,58 | ||
27 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 43,76 | ||
28 | Rebeka VANCSÓ | LB1 | HUN | 43,96 | ||
29 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LA1 | ESP | 44,36 | ||
30 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LB2 | ESP | 44,45(4) | ||
31 | Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES | LB1 | POR | 44,45(8) | ||
32 | Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES | LB1 | POR | 44,86 | ||
33 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LA1 | CHN | 44,92 | ||
34 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,34 | ||
35 | Janette PIRHONEN | LA1 | FIN | 45,53 | ||
36 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 45,62 | ||
37 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 45,66 | ||
38 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 46,25 | ||
39 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 46,27 | SB | |
40 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 46,30 | ||
41 | Veera LEHTONEN | LA2 | FIN | 46,60 | ||
WDR | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB2 | ITA | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 2.07,33 | ||
2 | Yukina HATAKEYAMA 畠山 雪菜 | LA1 | JPN | 2.10,16 | ||
3 | Misaki SHINNO 真野 美咲 | LA2 | JPN | 2.11,43 | ||
4 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LA2 | NED | 2.11,64 | ||
5 | Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.11,84 | ||
6 | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LA2 | KOR | 2.12,54 | ||
7 | Liwia KUBIN | LA1 | POL | 2.14,05 | ||
8 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LA1 | CHN | 2.14,20 | ||
9 | Kokoro MORINO 森野 こころ | LA2 | JPN | 2.14,28 | ||
10 | Giorgia AIELLO | LA1 | ITA | 2.14,59 | ||
11 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LA1 | CHN | 2.14,60 | ||
12 | Ina NAKKEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,37 | ||
13 | Vilde SEMB | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,60 | ||
14 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LA2 | HUN | 2.16,73(1) | ||
15 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LA2 | GER | 2.16,73(8) | ||
16 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.16,74 | ||
17 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 2.16,96 | ||
18 | JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 | LB2 | KOR | 2.17,41 | ||
19 | Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко | LA2 | KAZ | 2.17,99 | ||
20 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 2.18,76 | ||
21 | Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова | LA2 | KAZ | 2.19,82 | ||
22 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 2.19,88 | ||
23 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 2.19,95 | SB | |
24 | Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES | LB1 | POR | 2.20,29 | ||
25 | Jeannine ROSNER | LB1 | AUT | 2.20,73 | ||
26 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LB2 | GER | 2.21,50 | ||
27 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 2.22,97 | SB | |
28 | Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES | LB1 | POR | 2.24,08 | ||
29 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LB2 | ESP | 2.25,03 | SB | |
30 | Serena PERGHER | LA2 | ITA | 2.25,53 | SB | |
31 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LA2 | FIN | 2.26,66 | ||
32 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.26,81 | ||
33 | Rebeka VANCSÓ | LB1 | HUN | 2.28,26 | ||
34 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.28,83 |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 6.55,71 | 30 | |
2 | Yukina HATAKEYAMA 畠山 雪菜 | LA1 | JPN | 6.56,10 | 20 | |
3 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LA1 | CHN | 6.57,48 | 13 | |
4 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 6.57,61 | 5 | |
5 | Liwia KUBIN | LA1 | POL | 7.02,98 | 3 | |
6 | Giorgia FUSETTO | LB2 | ITA | 7.06,12 | 3 | |
7 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 6.58,97 | 2 | |
8 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 7.02,63 | 2 | |
9 | Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES | LB1 | POR | 6.59,12 | 1 | |
10 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LA2 | ESP | 6.59,31 | ||
11 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 7.01,95 | ||
12 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB2 | GER | 7.02,06 | ||
13 | Katharina MEZGOLITS | LB2 | AUT | 7.02,38 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LA2 | KOR | 6.30,88 | 30 | |
2 | Misaki SHINNO 真野 美咲 | LA2 | JPN | 6.31,71 | 20 | |
3 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 6.32,25 | 14 | |
4 | Zofia BRAUN | LB1 | POL | 6.34,24 | 4 | |
5 | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | 6.34,31 | 3 | |
6 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 6.36,39 | 3 | |
7 | Jeannine ROSNER | LB1 | AUT | 6.34,58 | 2 | |
8 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LA1 | CHN | 6.34,67 | 2 | |
9 | Dina STORELID | LA2 | NOR | 6.34,32 | 1 | |
10 | Joana Carolina PEREIRA VIEIRA | LB2 | POR | 6.36,59 | ||
11 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA2 | ESP | 6.37,11 | ||
12 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 6.39,13 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LA2 | NED | 6.48,72 | 30 | |
2 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 6.48,79 | 20 | |
3 | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LA2 | KOR | 6.48,93 | 10 | |
4 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LA1 | CHN | 6.49,04 | 4 | |
5 | Zofia BRAUN | LB1 | POL | 6.58,63 | 4 | |
6 | Liwia KUBIN | LA1 | POL | 7.02,21 | 4 | |
7 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LA1 | CHN | 7.00,60 | 3 | |
8 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LA1 | KOR | 6.49,16 | 2 | |
9 | Yukina HATAKEYAMA 畠山 雪菜 | LA1 | JPN | 6.51,71 | 1 | |
10 | Jeannine ROSNER | LB1 | AUT | 6.57,19 | 1 | |
11 | Misaki SHINNO 真野 美咲 | LA2 | JPN | 6.51,90 | ||
12 | Maira JASCH | LA1 | GER | 6.56,26 | ||
13 | Maybritt VIGL | LA1 | ITA | 6.58,83 | ||
14 | Martine SOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 6.59,17 | ||
15 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 7.21,37 |
Native Language Names