ISU Neo-Senior World Cup #1
Seinäjoki (FIN) 26 - 27 November 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MN1 | ESP | 1.13,78 | ||
2 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 1.16,00 | ||
3 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 1.16,06 | ||
4 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.17,10 | ||
5 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 1.17,16 | ||
6 | ZHANG Guoqiang 张国强 | MN2 | CHN | 1.17,24 | ||
7 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN3 | POL | 1.17,63 | ||
8 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,88 | ||
9 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN4 | ROU | 1.18,06 | SB | |
10 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.18,43 | ||
11 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 1.18,63 | ||
12 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 1.18,69 | ||
13 | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | 1.18,85 | ||
14 | Maksat MUKAEV Максат Мукаев | MN2 | KAZ | 1.19,25 | ||
15 | Martin BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 1.20,02 | SB | |
16 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN1 | POR | 1.21,14 | ||
17 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 1.21,47 | ||
18 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.21,94 | ||
DQ | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN3 | KAZ | DQ | ||
WDR | Gideon HANDE | MN1 | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 4.01,08 | ||
2 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 4.06,38 | ||
3 | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MN1 | CHN | 4.06,68 | ||
4 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN4 | FRA | 4.07,19 | ||
5 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MN1 | FRA | 4.07,30 | SB | |
6 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 4.11,71 | ||
7 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 4.14,33 | ||
8 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 4.19,33 | ||
9 | Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета | MN2 | KAZ | 4.19,48 | SB | |
10 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 4.20,14 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MN1 | ESP | 36,96 | ||
2 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN3 | KAZ | 37,70 | ||
3 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 37,90 | ||
4 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 37,92 | ||
5 | Maksat MUKAEV Максат Мукаев | MN2 | KAZ | 38,05 | ||
6 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 38,08 | ||
7 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 38,17 | ||
8 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 38,24 | ||
9 | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MN1 | CHN | 38,63 | ||
10 | ZHANG Guoqiang 张国强 | MN2 | CHN | 38,67 | ||
11 | Max KOKKO | MN2 | FIN | 38,71 | ||
12 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN4 | ROU | 38,90 | ||
13 | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | 39,13(1) | ||
14 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN2 | CZE | 39,13(4) | ||
15 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN3 | POL | 39,22 | ||
16 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | 39,60 | ||
17 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 40,06 | ||
18 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 40,31 | ||
WDR | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Men 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 1.53,41 | TR | |
2 | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MN1 | CHN | 1.53,74 | ||
3 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN4 | FRA | 1.54,77 | ||
4 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 1.56,67 | ||
5 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.57,87 | ||
6 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 1.58,46 | ||
7 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN3 | POL | 1.58,57 | ||
8 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 1.58,87 | ||
9 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.59,03 | ||
10 | Joonas VALGE | MN3 | EST | 2.00,16 | SB | |
11 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MN3 | KAZ | 2.01,22 | ||
12 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN1 | FIN | 2.01,87 | ||
13 | Martin BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 2.02,05 | ||
14 | Prokop STODOLA | MN1 | CZE | 2.03,10 | ||
15 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN1 | POR | 2.04,05 | ||
WDR | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MN1 | FIN | WDR |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN4 | FRA | 5.45,22 | 30 | |
2 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MN1 | FRA | 5.45,64 | 24 | |
3 | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MN1 | CHN | 5.45,68 | 10 | |
4 | ZHANG Guoqiang 张国强 | MN2 | CHN | 5.46,39 | 4 | |
5 | Simon AANNØ | MN1 | NOR | 5.47,59 | 3 | |
6 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN1 | POR | 5.55,75 | 3 | |
7 | Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ | MN2 | CZE | 6.10,50 | 3 | |
8 | Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета | MN2 | KAZ | 5.49,45 | 1 | |
9 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN4 | ROU | 5.52,36 | 1 | |
10 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN3 | POL | 5.49,80 | ||
11 | Botond BEJCZI | MN4 | HUN | 5.50,20 | ||
12 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 5.52,07 | ||
13 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN2 | CZE | 5.53,98 | ||
14 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 5.11,48 |
Native Language Names