ISU Neo-Senior World Cup #1
Seinäjoki (FIN) 26 - 27 November 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
Women
Name | 1000m | 3000m | 500m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 November 2022 | 26 November 2022 | 27 November 2022 | 27 November 2022 | ||||||||
Anna OSTLENDER | LN2 | GER | 1.23,86 | (1) | 41,00 | (2) | |||||
Josephine HEIMERL | LN3 | GER | 1.23,89 | (2) | 41,63 | (3) | 2.11,13(8) | (6) | |||
Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | 1.25,89 | (3) | 40,73 | (1) | |||||
Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,08 | (4) SB | 4.38,58 | (5) | 43,42 | (12) | 2.11,06 | (4) | |
JIN Wenjing 金文靓 | LN1 | CHN | 1.26,63 | (5) | 4.38,01 | (4) | 43,19 | (10) | 2.09,51 | (1) | |
Arwen SZYGENDA | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,82 | (6) | 43,38 | (11) | |||||
Hanna SVENNI | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,84 | (7) | 4.36,26 | (3) | 43,75 | (15) | 2.13,28 | (8) | |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.27,00 | (8) | 4.32,47 | (1) | 43,72 | (13) | 2.10,90 | (2) | |
Ainoa CARREÑO | LN2 | ESP | 1.27,55 | (9) | 42,78 | (6) | 2.15,21 | (9) | |||
Sara CABRERA | LN3 | ESP | 1.28,15 | (10) | 43,98 | (17) | 2.19,06 | (13) | |||
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.28,21 | (11) | 4.38,92 | (6) | 42,97 | (9) | 2.11,05 | (3) | |
Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 1.28,22 | (12) | 42,34 | (4) | |||||
Margarita ARTEMEVA (2001) Маргарита Артемьева | LN2 | KAZ | 1.28,98 | (13) | 42,89 | (7) | |||||
Lucie KORVASOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.29,03 | (14) | 4.47,00 | (8) | |||||
Teresa MORENO | LN4 | ESP | 1.29,90 | (15) | 4.52,82 | (10) | 2.17,58 | (11) SB | |||
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 1.30,39 | (16) | 43,73 | (14) | |||||
Laura KIVIOJA | LN1 | FIN | 1.30,49 | (17) | 42,91 | (8) | |||||
HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LN1 | CHN | 1.31,44 | (18) | 4.48,05 | (9) | 42,76 | (5) | 2.12,64 | (7) | |
Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова | LN1 | KAZ | 1.31,60 | (19) | |||||||
Sofiia KHOCHYNA | LN2 | UKR | 1.31,92 | (20) | 43,75 | (15) | |||||
SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 | LN3 | CHN | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN3 | NOR | 4.35,12 | (2) | 2.11,13(6) | (5) | |||||
Abigél MERCS | LN1 | HUN | 4.46,78 | (7) | 2.15,44 | (10) | |||||
Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN3 | POL | 4.55,45 | (11) | 2.19,58 | (14) | |||||
Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 5.16,36 | (12) | |||||||
Anna MOLNAR | LN2 | AUT | DQ | ||||||||
Kateřina KAINOVÁ | LN1 | CZE | 2.17,75 | (12) |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names