Kardingebokaal
Groningen (NED) 26 November 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men - Junioren B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin BREED | MB1 | NED | 39,04 | ||
2 | Remon TAMMINGA | MB2 | NED | 39,66 | ||
3 | Edsger van FELIUS | MB1 | NED | 40,02 | ||
4 | Daan RIDDER | MB2 | NED | 40,29 | ||
5 | Sil van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 40,57 | ||
6 | Milan RIETVELD | MB1 | NED | 40,90 | ||
7 | Govert van der WEIJDEN | MB1 | NED | 41,37 | ||
8 | Twan KUIPERS | MB2 | NED | 43,42 | ||
9 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB1 | NED | 44,32 | ||
10 | Vester van HOUTEN | MB1 | NED | 45,11 | ||
11 | Kjell SLENEMA | MB2 | NED | 45,80 | ||
12 | Robin van de VEN | MB1 | NED | 47,16 |
1500m Men - Junioren B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin BREED | MB1 | NED | 1.57,84 | ||
2 | Sil van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 1.58,83 | ||
3 | Edsger van FELIUS | MB1 | NED | 2.01,26 | ||
4 | Daan RIDDER | MB2 | NED | 2.01,71 | ||
5 | Milan RIETVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.03,22 | ||
6 | Remon TAMMINGA | MB2 | NED | 2.11,03 | ||
7 | Twan KUIPERS | MB2 | NED | 2.11,56 | ||
8 | Govert van der WEIJDEN | MB1 | NED | 2.13,89 | ||
9 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB1 | NED | 2.17,95 | ||
10 | Kjell SLENEMA | MB2 | NED | 2.18,24 | ||
11 | Robin van de VEN | MB1 | NED | 2.25,02 | ||
12 | Vester van HOUTEN | MB1 | NED | 2.28,67 |
500m Men - Junioren C 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 39,69 | ||
2 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 40,89 | ||
3 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 41,29 | ||
4 | Rutger JANSMA | MC2 | NED | 41,59 | ||
4 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 41,59 | ||
6 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | 41,61 | ||
7 | Sam BAUHUIS | MC2 | NED | 42,28 | ||
8 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MC2 | NED | 44,15 | ||
9 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC2 | NED | 44,28 | ||
10 | Djem SMEELE | MC1 | NED | 45,57 | ||
11 | Tom KUIPERS | MC2 | NED | 46,29 | ||
12 | Sven POST | MC2 | NED | 46,37 | ||
13 | Sander STANNEVELD | MC2 | NED | 46,41 | ||
14 | Len van den BERG | MC2 | NED | 50,03 | PR SB | |
DQ | Gijs van der BAS | MC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren C 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip DINIZ | MC2 | NED | 1.17,77 | ||
2 | Berend LANGE | MC2 | NED | 1.18,71 | ||
3 | Thijs WIERSMA | MC2 | NED | 1.19,48 | ||
4 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MC2 | NED | 1.21,67 | ||
5 | Rutger JANSMA | MC2 | NED | 1.22,68 | ||
6 | Sam BAUHUIS | MC2 | NED | 1.24,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MC2 | NED | 1.26,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Djem SMEELE | MC1 | NED | 1.30,96 | ||
9 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC2 | NED | 1.30,99 | ||
10 | Tom KUIPERS | MC2 | NED | 1.32,13 | ||
11 | Sander STANNEVELD | MC2 | NED | 1.32,89 | ||
12 | Sven POST | MC2 | NED | 1.34,77 | ||
13 | Len van den BERG | MC2 | NED | 1.41,50 | ||
14 | Gijs van der BAS | MC2 | NED | 1.45,04 | ||
DNF | Rick SCHUURMAN | MC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen A/B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes HOOMANS | MYA | NED | 43,93 | ||
2 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 46,54 | ||
3 | Paul de LEEUW | MYA | NED | 46,87 | ||
4 | Tijn BIJMA | MYA | NED | 47,17 | ||
5 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYB | NED | 47,92 | ||
6 | Nick HENDRIKSEN | MYA | NED | 48,39 | ||
7 | Anton BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 48,61 | ||
8 | Lucien de ESCH | MYA | NED | 48,80 | ||
9 | Colin de VELDE | MYA | NED | 48,83 | ||
10 | Caspian ALEXANDER | MYB | NED | 48,98 | ||
11 | Diede OOSTERVELD | MYA | NED | 50,57 | ||
12 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYA | NED | 50,63 | ||
13 | Sjoerd de HAAN | MYA | NED | 51,21 | ||
14 | Mischa SLOT | MYC | NED | 52,93 | ||
15 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYB | NED | 1.00,61 |
700m Men - Pupillen A/B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes HOOMANS | MYA | NED | 1.02,64 | SB | |
2 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 1.05,46 | SB | |
3 | Tijn BIJMA | MYA | NED | 1.06,14 | SB | |
4 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYB | NED | 1.08,27 | ||
5 | Paul de LEEUW | MYA | NED | 1.08,99 | ||
6 | Colin de VELDE | MYA | NED | 1.09,03 | ||
7 | Nick HENDRIKSEN | MYA | NED | 1.09,50 | ||
8 | Anton BOERSMA | MYB | NED | 1.09,59 | ||
9 | Sjoerd de HAAN | MYA | NED | 1.10,30 | ||
10 | Caspian ALEXANDER | MYB | NED | 1.11,16 | ||
11 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYA | NED | 1.11,28 | SB | |
12 | Diede OOSTERVELD | MYA | NED | 1.14,30 | SB | |
13 | Mischa SLOT | MYC | NED | 1.16,36 | ||
14 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYB | NED | 1.27,14 | ||
DNF | Lucien de ESCH | MYA | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names