GK Sprint + GAK 500/1000m
Breda (NED) 26 - 27 November 2022 Source: www.bcbreda.nl
500m Women - Senioren 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela van BERGEIJK | L35 | NED | 47,74 | SB | |
2 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 50,11 | ||
3 | Daniƫlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 53,46 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senioren 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela van BERGEIJK | L35 | NED | 1.38,64 | ||
2 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 1.45,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniƫlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 1.46,87 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Neo-Senioren 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LN3 | NED | 44,39 | ||
2 | Sarina van DIJK | LN3 | NED | 45,98 | ||
3 | Meike WAGEMAKERS | LN1 | NED | 48,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Amber KERST | LN2 | NED | 48,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senioren 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LN3 | NED | 1.30,16 | ||
2 | Sarina van DIJK | LN3 | NED | 1.36,22 | SB | |
3 | Amber KERST | LN2 | NED | 1.39,13 | ||
4 | Meike WAGEMAKERS | LN1 | NED | 1.39,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 47,08 | SB | |
2 | Gerita SMALLEGOOR | L50 | NED | 51,30 | SB | |
3 | Rian BUITENDIJK | L55 | NED | 51,62 | ||
4 | Patty van HOORN | L50 | NED | 53,11 | SB | |
5 | Noor van der STER | L65 | NED | 55,30 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 1.37,58 | SB | |
2 | Rian BUITENDIJK | L55 | NED | 1.41,52 | SB | |
3 | Patty van HOORN | L50 | NED | 1.45,26 | SB | |
4 | Gerita SMALLEGOOR | L50 | NED | 1.45,63 | SB | |
5 | Noor van der STER | L65 | NED | 1.53,62 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akki KIVITS | LA2 | NED | 46,46 | SB | |
2 | Anouk COSIJN | LA1 | NED | 46,76 | ||
3 | Anouk NAALDEN | LA2 | NED | 52,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren A 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akki KIVITS | LA2 | NED | 1.37,39 | ||
2 | Anouk COSIJN | LA1 | NED | 1.38,90 | ||
3 | Anouk NAALDEN | LA2 | NED | 1.49,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB1 | NED | 43,10 | ||
2 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LB2 | NED | 43,45 | ||
3 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 44,84 | ||
4 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 45,10 | ||
5 | Nynke van RIJS | LB1 | NED | 50,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB1 | NED | 54,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Femke NIJENHUIS | LB2 | NED | 55,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren B 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.26,82 | SB | |
2 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LB2 | NED | 1.27,82 | SB | |
3 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 1.31,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 1.35,84 | ||
5 | Nynke van RIJS | LB1 | NED | 1.41,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB1 | NED | 1.49,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Femke NIJENHUIS | LB2 | NED | 1.58,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka STERK | LC1 | NED | 47,24 | ||
2 | Lonneke MERKX | LC2 | NED | 48,15 | ||
3 | Maud GROENEN | LC1 | NED | 48,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Maud MASTENBROEK | LC2 | NED | 48,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Youssra PALS | LC1 | NED | 49,10 | SB | |
6 | Roos de VRIEZE | LC2 | NED | 49,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LC2 | NED | 49,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Amina DILLMANN | LC1 | NED | 49,84 | SB | |
9 | Bregje BOGERS | LC1 | NED | 50,41 | SB | |
10 | Yasmine PALS | LC1 | NED | 51,14 | ||
11 | Isa BOER | LC2 | NED | 54,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud MASTENBROEK | LC2 | NED | 1.35,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Luka STERK | LC1 | NED | 1.36,94 | SB | |
3 | Lonneke MERKX | LC2 | NED | 1.38,18 | ||
4 | Maud GROENEN | LC1 | NED | 1.40,01 | ||
5 | Youssra PALS | LC1 | NED | 1.40,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Roos de VRIEZE | LC2 | NED | 1.42,48 | ||
7 | Amina DILLMANN | LC1 | NED | 1.42,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Bregje BOGERS | LC1 | NED | 1.44,90 | SB | |
9 | Yasmine PALS | LC1 | NED | 1.45,66 | ||
10 | Isa BOER | LC2 | NED | 1.47,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LC2 | NED | 1.57,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - GAK 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB2 | NED | 42,80 | ||
2 | Maud BIEZEN | LB1 | NED | 44,61 | ||
3 | Liezeke SCHAKEL | LSA | NED | 45,82 | ||
4 | Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL | LA1 | NED | 48,41 | SB | |
5 | Elma ENDHOVEN | L30 | NED | 49,09 | ||
6 | Indy EUGELINK | LB1 | NED | 50,84 | ||
7 | Froukje van WIJGERDEN | LC1 | NED | 52,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Carlijn TUMMERS | LB2 | NED | 53,27 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - GAK 26 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LB2 | NED | 1.27,97 | ||
2 | Liezeke SCHAKEL | LSA | NED | 1.31,23 | ||
3 | Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL | LA1 | NED | 1.40,01 | SB | |
4 | Indy EUGELINK | LB1 | NED | 1.40,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Elma ENDHOVEN | L30 | NED | 1.40,93 | ||
6 | Froukje van WIJGERDEN | LC1 | NED | 1.46,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Carlijn TUMMERS | LB2 | NED | 1.51,15 | SB | |
DNS | Maud BIEZEN | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senioren 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela van BERGEIJK | L35 | NED | 48,23 | ||
2 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 50,00 | ||
3 | Daniƫlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 52,68 |
1000m Women - Senioren 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela van BERGEIJK | L35 | NED | 1.37,80 | SB | |
2 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 1.46,17 | ||
3 | Daniƫlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 1.48,85 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Neo-Senioren 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LN3 | NED | 44,08 | ||
2 | Sarina van DIJK | LN3 | NED | 45,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Meike WAGEMAKERS | LN1 | NED | 48,47 | ||
4 | Amber KERST | LN2 | NED | 48,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senioren 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LN3 | NED | 1.30,38 | ||
2 | Sarina van DIJK | LN3 | NED | 1.35,09 | SB | |
3 | Meike WAGEMAKERS | LN1 | NED | 1.39,30 | SB | |
4 | Amber KERST | LN2 | NED | 1.42,18 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 47,93 | ||
2 | Rian BUITENDIJK | L55 | NED | 51,50 | ||
2 | Gerita SMALLEGOOR | L50 | NED | 51,50 | ||
4 | Patty van HOORN | L50 | NED | 52,88 | SB | |
5 | Noor van der STER | L65 | NED | 55,48 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rian BUITENDIJK | L55 | NED | 1.40,85 | SB | |
2 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 1.40,98 | ||
3 | Patty van HOORN | L50 | NED | 1.44,69 | SB | |
4 | Gerita SMALLEGOOR | L50 | NED | 1.46,11 | ||
5 | Noor van der STER | L65 | NED | 1.54,09 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akki KIVITS | LA2 | NED | 46,39 | SB | |
2 | Anouk COSIJN | LA1 | NED | 46,94 | ||
3 | Anouk NAALDEN | LA2 | NED | 53,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren A 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akki KIVITS | LA2 | NED | 1.37,53 | ||
2 | Anouk COSIJN | LA1 | NED | 1.39,41 | ||
3 | Anouk NAALDEN | LA2 | NED | 1.54,83 |
500m Women - Junioren B 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB1 | NED | 43,09 | ||
2 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LB2 | NED | 43,98 | ||
3 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 44,89 | ||
4 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 45,08 | ||
5 | Nynke van RIJS | LB1 | NED | 50,76 | ||
6 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB1 | NED | 53,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Femke NIJENHUIS | LB2 | NED | 55,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren B 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.26,91 | ||
2 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LB2 | NED | 1.27,92 | ||
3 | Melle BOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 1.31,69 | ||
4 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 1.34,67 | ||
5 | Nynke van RIJS | LB1 | NED | 1.42,71 | ||
6 | Elise KORTLEVE | LB1 | NED | 1.48,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Femke NIJENHUIS | LB2 | NED | 1.58,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka STERK | LC1 | NED | 46,37 | SB | |
2 | Maud GROENEN | LC1 | NED | 47,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Lonneke MERKX | LC2 | NED | 47,90 | ||
4 | Maud MASTENBROEK | LC2 | NED | 49,19 | ||
5 | Youssra PALS | LC1 | NED | 49,31 | ||
6 | Roos de VRIEZE | LC2 | NED | 50,08 | ||
7 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LC2 | NED | 50,27 | ||
8 | Amina DILLMANN | LC1 | NED | 50,51 | ||
9 | Bregje BOGERS | LC1 | NED | 50,98 | ||
10 | Isa BOER | LC2 | NED | 53,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Yasmine PALS | LC1 | NED | 1.05,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 27 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka STERK | LC1 | NED | 1.33,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Maud MASTENBROEK | LC2 | NED | 1.36,32 | ||
3 | Lonneke MERKX | LC2 | NED | 1.37,09 | ||
4 | Maud GROENEN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,19 | ||
5 | Youssra PALS | LC1 | NED | 1.40,76 | ||
6 | Roos de VRIEZE | LC2 | NED | 1.41,64 | ||
7 | Amina DILLMANN | LC1 | NED | 1.42,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Bregje BOGERS | LC1 | NED | 1.43,88 | SB | |
9 | Yara van KLAVEREN | LC2 | NED | 1.44,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Isa BOER | LC2 | NED | 1.47,37 | PR SB | |
DQ | Yasmine PALS | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names