Nizhny Novgorod Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4 December 2022 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 41,07 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,64 | ||
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 43,60 | ||
4 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 43,97 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 44,32 | SB | |
6 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 46,17 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 49,07 | SB | |
8 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 49,96 | SB | |
9 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 50,48 | SB | |
10 | Sergej SVETLOV | M40 | IAR | 1.07,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Valentin KUKUSHKIN | M60 | IAR | 1.13,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 2.06,60 | ||
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 2.17,48 | SB | |
3 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.20,00 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 2.20,86 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 2.22,54 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 2.34,73 | SB | |
7 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 2.34,92 | SB | |
8 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 2.44,03 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) | M65 | IAR | 2.45,52 | SB | |
10 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 2.51,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
2 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 47,58 | ||
3 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 48,23 | ||
4 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 54,30 |
1500m Men - Junior B 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,39 | ||
2 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,80 | ||
3 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.39,58 | ||
4 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.47,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,16 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,26 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,73 | ||
5 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,76 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,16 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,60 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.32,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 52,21 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 53,06 | ||
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 57,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 59,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,33 | ||
6 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 11,92 | SB | |
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 12,16 | SB | |
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 12,51 | SB | |
4 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 13,16 | SB | |
5 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 13,96 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 14,32 | SB | |
7 | Nikolaj ZABEGALOV | MYA | IAR | 15,02 | SB | |
8 | Roman RODIONOV | MYA | IAR | 16,39 | ||
9 | Rostislav TURILOV | MYA | IAR | 16,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 12,32 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,93 | SB | |
3 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYC | IAR | 18,60 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 33,70 | ||
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 38,85 | ||
3 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYC | IAR | 58,64 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 3 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 16,64 |
500m Men 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 40,57 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
3 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 44,26 | SB | |
6 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 46,04 | SB | |
7 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 48,27 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 48,54 | SB | |
9 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 49,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN2 | IAR | 1.21,45 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.27,74 | ||
3 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.28,80 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.29,64 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,72 | SB | |
6 | Andrej BARANOV (1976) | M45 | IAR | 1.34,16 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 1.38,66 | SB | |
8 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 1.41,53 | SB | |
9 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 1.45,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,06 | ||
2 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 46,17 | ||
3 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 46,83 | ||
4 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 50,80 |
1000m Men - Junior B 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,32 | ||
2 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,36 | ||
3 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.38,70 | ||
4 | Maksim FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.41,21 |
500m Men - Junior C 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
3 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,89 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.03,13 | ||
5 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.06,32 |
1000m Men - Junior C 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,22 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,20 | ||
3 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,39 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,50 | ||
5 | Daniil VADEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 52,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 58,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 1.05,86 | ||
4 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 1.08,07 | ||
5 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,23 | ||
6 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.16,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYA | IAR | 11,80 | SB | |
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYA | IAR | 11,81 | SB | |
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYB | IAR | 12,82 | ||
4 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYA | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
5 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYB | IAR | 13,80 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYB | IAR | 13,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 12,61 | ||
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,23 | ||
3 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYC | IAR | 18,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYC | IAR | 33,26 | ||
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,32 | ||
3 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYC | IAR | 57,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 4 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 15,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names