500m Men - Junior D2 10 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marcin PĘKSA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
45,72 |
|
2 |
Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
45,99 |
|
3 |
Kiry PISZHALA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
46,29 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mateusz MAMCARZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
48,60 |
|
5 |
Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,02 |
|
6 |
Marcel WROŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,42 |
|
7 |
Przemysław KOCAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,70 |
|
8 |
Michał MARCHEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,88 |
|
9 |
Karol WACHOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
53,61 |
|
10 |
Mateusz MAZUREK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
54,88 |
|
11 |
Marcel WĘCŁAWEK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
55,32 |
|
12 |
Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
58,20 |
|
13 |
Aleksander KAMIŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
58,67 |
|
14 |
Gabriel SEKULA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
59,40 |
|
15 |
Adam PABON
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.03,13 |
PR SB |
16 |
Oleh ROL
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.21,70 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Szymon CIESIELSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 10 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kiry PISZHALA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
45,17 |
PR SB |
2 |
Marcin PĘKSA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
45,27 |
|
3 |
Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
45,56 |
|
4 |
Mateusz MAMCARZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
47,69 |
|
5 |
Przemysław KOCAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,10 |
|
6 |
Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,63 |
|
7 |
Michał MARCHEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,76 |
|
8 |
Marcel WROŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
51,23 |
|
9 |
Karol WACHOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
53,39 |
|
10 |
Mateusz MAZUREK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
55,60 |
|
11 |
Marcel WĘCŁAWEK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
56,43 |
|
12 |
Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
58,47 |
|
13 |
Aleksander KAMIŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
58,80 |
|
14 |
Gabriel SEKULA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
59,32 |
|
15 |
Adam PABON
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.06,18 |
|
16 |
Oleh ROL
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.20,44 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Szymon CIESIELSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 10 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alex MATERA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
48,34 |
SB |
2 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
49,56 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
50,65 |
|
4 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
53,04 |
|
5 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,32 |
|
6 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,62 |
|
7 |
Marek MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
57,02 |
|
8 |
Wojciech MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
57,31 |
|
9 |
Mateusz ŚWINOGA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.00,83 |
SB |
10 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,99 |
|
11 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.02,22 |
PR SB |
12 |
Kacper PRASEK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,12 |
PR SB |
13 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.12,30 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 10 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
49,60 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alex MATERA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
49,84 |
|
3 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
50,04 |
|
4 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,45 |
|
5 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,31 |
|
6 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
55,54 |
|
7 |
Wojciech MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
57,99 |
|
8 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,28 |
PR SB |
9 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.04,92 |
|
10 |
Kacper PRASEK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.05,61 |
PR SB |
11 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.09,49 |
SB |
12 |
Marek MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.09,74 |
|
13 |
Mateusz ŚWINOGA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.13,72 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 10 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
49,31 |
|
2 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
49,83 |
|
3 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
50,80 |
|
4 |
Szymon HOTAŁA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
56,16 |
|
5 |
Szymon BARTOSIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
57,13 |
|
6 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
57,43 |
|
7 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
59,17 |
|
8 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
59,93 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.00,27 |
PR SB |
10 |
Adam HORDYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.01,73 |
|
11 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.02,79 |
PR SB |
12 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.07,12 |
|
13 |
Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.30,37 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 10 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
30,58 |
|
2 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
31,06 |
|
3 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
31,72 |
|
4 |
Szymon BARTOSIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
34,94 |
SB |
5 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
35,29 |
SB |
6 |
Szymon HOTAŁA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
35,69 |
SB |
7 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
36,92 |
|
8 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,17 |
SB |
9 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,47 |
SB |
10 |
Adam HORDYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,49 |
SB |
11 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
38,31 |
|
12 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
40,48 |
SB |
13 |
Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
51,03 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 10 December 2022
300m Men - Junior E1 10 December 2022
100m Men - Junior F2 10 December 2022
300m Men - Junior F2 10 December 2022
500m Men - Junior D2 11 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kiry PISZHALA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
48,33 |
|
2 |
Marcin PĘKSA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
48,69 |
|
3 |
Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,03 |
|
4 |
Mateusz MAMCARZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
51,06 |
|
5 |
Przemysław KOCAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
53,69 |
|
6 |
Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
55,10 |
|
7 |
Marcel WROŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
56,40 |
|
8 |
Karol WACHOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
57,22 |
|
9 |
Michał MARCHEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
57,58 |
|
10 |
Mateusz MAZUREK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.00,53 |
|
11 |
Marcel WĘCŁAWEK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.03,59 |
|
12 |
Aleksander KAMIŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.04,20 |
|
13 |
Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.08,36 |
|
14 |
Adam PABON
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.13,92 |
|
15 |
Gabriel SEKULA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.14,00 |
|
16 |
Oleh ROL
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.31,21 |
|
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 11 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kiry PISZHALA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
48,62 |
|
2 |
Marcin PĘKSA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
49,22 |
|
3 |
Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,17 |
|
4 |
Mateusz MAMCARZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
52,64 |
|
5 |
Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
53,60 |
|
6 |
Marcel WROŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
54,51 |
|
7 |
Przemysław KOCAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
54,71 |
|
8 |
Michał MARCHEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
54,83 |
|
9 |
Mateusz MAZUREK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
57,90(1) |
|
10 |
Karol WACHOWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
57,90(3) |
|
11 |
Marcel WĘCŁAWEK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.01,14 |
|
12 |
Aleksander KAMIŃSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.01,23 |
|
13 |
Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.06,02 |
|
14 |
Gabriel SEKULA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.06,88 |
|
15 |
Adam PABON
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.12,19 |
|
16 |
Oleh ROL
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.33,39 |
|
500m Men - Junior D1 11 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
51,73 |
|
2 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,39 |
|
3 |
Alex MATERA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
53,76 |
|
4 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
57,18 |
|
5 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
59,21 |
|
6 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
59,76 |
|
7 |
Wojciech MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,17 |
|
8 |
Marek MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.04,39 |
|
9 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.04,53 |
|
10 |
Mateusz ŚWINOGA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.07,04 |
|
11 |
Kacper PRASEK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.07,39 |
|
12 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.10,38 |
|
13 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.17,97 |
|
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 11 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,22 |
|
2 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,83 |
|
3 |
Alex MATERA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
55,25 |
|
4 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
58,06 |
|
5 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,12 |
|
6 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,18 |
|
7 |
Wojciech MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.05,21 |
|
8 |
Marek MOTAŁA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,60 |
|
9 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,90 |
|
10 |
Mateusz ŚWINOGA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.09,84 |
|
11 |
Kacper PRASEK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.10,29 |
|
12 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.12,43 |
|
13 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.23,89 |
|
500m Men - Junior E2 11 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
54,79 |
|
2 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
57,74 |
|
3 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
59,26 |
|
4 |
Szymon HOTAŁA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.01,40 |
|
5 |
Szymon BARTOSIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.02,50 |
|
6 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.03,79 |
|
7 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.05,75 |
|
8 |
Adam HORDYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.05,94 |
|
9 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.09,26 |
|
10 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.11,70 |
|
11 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.12,01 |
|
12 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.31,36 |
|
13 |
Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.45,41 |
|
300m Men - Junior E2 11 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
32,16 |
|
2 |
Szymon BARTOSIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,56 |
|
3 |
Szymon HOTAŁA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,92 |
|
4 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,93 |
|
5 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,97 |
|
6 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
38,22 |
|
7 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYC |
|
POL |
39,70 |
|
8 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
40,26 |
SB |
9 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
41,54 |
|
10 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
41,93 |
|
11 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
42,86 |
|
12 |
Adam HORDYŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
44,94 |
|
13 |
Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
58,96 |
|
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 11 December 2022
300m Men - Junior E1 11 December 2022
100m Men - Junior F2 11 December 2022
300m Men - Junior F2 11 December 2022