Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 10 December 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF | L35 | NED | 41,26 | SB | |
2 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LC2 | ESP | 42,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 42,32 | SB | |
4 | Julia GEUTNER | LB2 | GER | 42,41 | SB | |
5 | Sofia SARONNI | LN1 | ITA | 42,56 | ||
6 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | L30 | ROU | 42,74 | ||
7 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LC2 | HUN | 42,80 | ||
8 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 43,51 | SB | |
9 | Ginevra AMICONE | LB2 | ITA | 44,30 | ||
10 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 44,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Chiara SINISI | LA1 | ITA | 44,74 | ||
12 | Sonia BIANCHI | LN3 | ITA | 44,95 | ||
13 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC2 | ITA | 45,53 | PR SB | |
14 | Lea SEPPELE | LA1 | AUT | 46,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | 46,90 | ||
16 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LYA | UKR | 48,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Dominika SCUROVA | LC2 | GER | 48,96 | SB | |
18 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LYA | UKR | 49,31 | ||
19 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC1 | UKR | 50,72 | ||
20 | Anna GEIEROVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 50,83 | ||
21 | Celestýna ONDRUŠKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 51,67 | PR SB | |
22 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | 54,38 | SB | |
23 | Emily LAI | LYC | CZE | 54,68 | PR SB | |
24 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.01,91 | ||
DQ | Ance KUCINA | LB2 | LAT | DQ | ||
DQ | Laura JANKOVSKA | LB2 | LAT | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shirley JAARSMA | L40 | NED | 48,27 | SB | |
2 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LC1 | AUT | 50,24 | SB | |
3 | Sarah HAUPT | LB1 | AUT | 52,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Vanessa MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 54,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Linda PAROLINI | LC2 | AUT | 54,89 | SB | |
6 | Jip SPEL | LSA | NED | 55,93 | SB | |
7 | Valentina RAGUSI | LYB | AUT | 56,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Julia MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 57,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Marica MOLENAAR | LYB | SUI | 57,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Laura KELECSENY | LA1 | CZE | 1.00,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 1.03,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Melissa SAMSONOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.07,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Jasmína KRUTIŠOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.09,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 1.11,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Eliška HUNDOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.13,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara CABRERA | LN3 | ESP | 1.23,45 | SB | |
2 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | L30 | ROU | 1.24,18 | ||
3 | Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF | L35 | NED | 1.24,31 | SB | |
4 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LN2 | AUT | 1.24,37 | SB | |
5 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LC2 | ESP | 1.25,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LC2 | HUN | 1.27,26 | ||
7 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 1.28,96 | SB | |
8 | Ginevra AMICONE | LB2 | ITA | 1.30,91 | ||
9 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LC2 | ITA | 1.30,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Lara GATTAMORTA | LB2 | ITA | 1.38,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna GEIEROVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.47,52 | ||
12 | Celestýna ONDRUŠKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.47,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Julia PAULMICHL | LSA | AUT | 1.51,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Dominika SCUROVA | LC2 | GER | 1.54,41 | SB | |
15 | Lisa ENTHOLZER | LA1 | GER | 1.55,69 | SB | |
16 | Emily LAI | LYC | CZE | 1.57,76 | ||
17 | Martina SEDLÁČKOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 2.10,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ance KUCINA | LB2 | LAT | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 2.08,69 | SB | |
2 | Teresa MORENO | LN4 | ESP | 2.10,54 | SB | |
3 | Sofia SARONNI | LN1 | ITA | 2.12,59 | ||
4 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.14,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Sonia BIANCHI | LN3 | ITA | 2.21,21 | SB | |
6 | Lea SEPPELE | LA1 | AUT | 2.22,06 | ||
7 | Ksenia POTAPOVA | LC1 | UKR | 2.26,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Alice MENEGATTI | LC1 | ITA | 2.29,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Ulyana KHOCHYNA | LYA | UKR | 2.34,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofiia SHELEKHOVA | LYA | UKR | 2.41,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiara SINISI | LA1 | ITA | 5.02,04 | ||
2 | Lara GATTAMORTA | LB2 | ITA | 5.39,71 |
100m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jip SPEL | LSA | NED | 14,53 | SB | |
2 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 14,61 | SB | |
3 | Paulina DOPPLER | LYD | GER | 16,99 | ||
4 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 17,84 | SB | |
5 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 18,13 | SB | |
6 | Yelyzaveta BYCHKOVA | L? | UKR | 18,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LC1 | AUT | 31,27 | SB | |
2 | Sarah HAUPT | LB1 | AUT | 32,18 | SB | |
2 | Vanessa MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 32,18 | SB | |
4 | Linda PAROLINI | LC2 | AUT | 33,25 | SB | |
5 | Valentina RAGUSI | LYB | AUT | 34,65 | SB | |
6 | Julia MEHNERT | L? | AUT | 34,87 | SB | |
7 | Marica MOLENAAR | LYB | SUI | 36,86 | SB | |
8 | Luisa KOCH | LYD | GER | 37,18 | SB | |
9 | Laura KELECSENY | LA1 | CZE | 37,91 | SB | |
10 | Melissa SAMSONOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 40,10 | SB | |
11 | Paulina DOPPLER | LYD | GER | 45,60 | ||
12 | Eliška HUNDOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 45,98 | SB | |
13 | Laura KOCH | LYF | GER | 50,59 | SB | |
14 | Miroslava BOBROVSKY | LYF | UKR | 51,36 | SB | |
15 | Yelyzaveta BYCHKOVA | L? | UKR | 1.02,58 | ||
DQ | Jasmína KRUTIŠOVÁ | LYB | CZE | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names