Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk 15 - 16 December 2022 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
1000m Men - Junior C 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,77 | ||
2 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,68 | ||
4 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Georgij SHERSTNEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,21 | ||
11 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,29 | ||
15 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor OLESKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,51 | ||
18 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,12 | PR SB | |
19 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,52 | ||
21 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,67 | PR SB | |
22 | Danil NELYUBIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,90 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,84 | PR SB | |
24 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,95 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,35 | ||
26 | Timofej SHAIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,48 | PR SB | |
27 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,80 | ||
28 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,90 | SB | |
29 | Mikhail FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,29 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,31 | PR SB | |
31 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,67 | PR SB | |
32 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,11 | PR SB | |
33 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,32 | PR SB | |
34 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,38 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,69 | PR SB | |
36 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,39 | SB | |
37 | Nikita TARABARIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,56 | PR SB | |
38 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,89 | ||
39 | Mark KLISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,95 | ||
40 | Danil ERSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,98 | PR SB | |
41 | Timur SPIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,18 | PR SB | |
42 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,00 | PR SB | |
43 | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,31 | ||
44 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,60 | ||
45 | Konstantin ANUFRIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,67 | PR SB | |
46 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,75 | PR SB | |
47 | Matvej SMEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,37 | ||
48 | Danil FAKHREEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,50 | ||
49 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,96 | PR SB | |
50 | Petr RASSADIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,18 | PR SB | |
51 | Ilya VASILEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names