Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 16 - 17 December 2022 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
3000m Men - Junior B 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.00,63 | ||
2 | Marat BESEKESHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.07,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 4.13,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.14,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.16,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem DMITRIEV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.16,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.22,25 | SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,61 | ||
12 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,99 | ||
14 | Savelij PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Timur SHELEST | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,42 | SB | |
20 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,38 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Kirill IVANOV (2) | M? | IAR | 4.46,93 | PR SB | |
23 | Andrej SEREBRYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,10 | PR SB | |
24 | Artem STRATONOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.52,65 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikolaj BAGALIN | M? | IAR | 4.58,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksim SEMIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.06,21 | PR SB | |
27 | Vladislav MURANOV | M? | IAR | 5.09,07 | PR SB | |
28 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,68 | SB | |
29 | Artem NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 5.09,79 | SB | |
30 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB2 | IAR | 5.11,31 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan STRELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.12,13 | PR SB | |
32 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 5.14,91 | SB | |
33 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 5.16,87 | SB | |
34 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 5.17,84 | ||
35 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.23,37 | ||
36 | Aleksandr BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.28,46 | ||
37 | Daniil KIFEL | MB1 | IAR | 5.35,21 | PR SB | |
38 | Stepan KHUDNEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.52,05 | PR SB | |
39 | Konstantin GUSEV | MB1 | IAR | 6.19,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names