Perm Region Championships
Perm - Yunost 23 - 25 December 2022 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Team Sprint Women 23 December 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | команда тренера Сивкова А.В. | IAR | 1.53,19 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | команда тренера Курченкова Я.Н. № 1 | IAR | 2.02,50 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | команда тренера Урманчиевой А.В. № 1 | IAR | 2.06,70 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | команда тренеров Гладкова В.П. + Сивковой А.О. | IAR | 2.15,76 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | команда тренера Курченкова Я.Н. № 2 | IAR | 2.18,50 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | команда тренеров Гладкова В.П. + Урм | IAR | 2.30,94 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | команда тренера Гладкова В.П. | IAR | 2.58,03 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | команда тренеров Квасниковой Т.А. + | IAR | DQ | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women 23 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 7.11,60 | 34 | |
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 7.19,51 | 26 | |
3 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 7.33,54 | 12 | |
4 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 7.44,85 | 4 |
500m Women - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 50,40 | ||
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 52,76 | ||
3 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 56,33 | ||
4 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.09,32 |
1500m Women - Junior B 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.52,90 | ||
2 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 2.58,76 | ||
3 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.58,96 |
500m Women - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 49,20 | ||
2 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,80 | ||
3 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,85 | ||
4 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,26 | ||
5 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,70 | ||
6 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,20 | ||
7 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 56,38 | ||
8 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 56,99 | ||
9 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,70 | ||
10 | Polina MURYGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,60 | ||
11 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.10,08 | ||
12 | Kseniya SAVON | LC2 | IAR | 1.10,42 |
1500m Women - Junior C 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,36 | ||
2 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,96 | ||
3 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 3.08,29 | ||
4 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.10,26 | ||
5 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.12,76 | ||
6 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.19,15 | ||
7 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.20,49 |
500m Women - Junior D 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 54,62 | ||
2 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 54,80 | ||
3 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,60 | ||
4 | Ulyana GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 57,26 | ||
5 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 57,35 | ||
6 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 57,95 | ||
7 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 58,10 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 58,48 | ||
9 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 59,05 | ||
10 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 1.00,60 | ||
11 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,94 | ||
12 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 1.02,32 | ||
13 | Anna TIBATINA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,58 | ||
14 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.06,66 | ||
15 | Viktoriya PASHIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.07,02 | ||
16 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,03 | ||
17 | Kseniya SUKHANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,65 | ||
18 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 1.14,97 | ||
19 | Arina GASHEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.15,90 | ||
DNF | Alena UMNYKH | LYA | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Darya MALCEVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Liana MKRTCHYAN | LYB | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LYA | IAR | WDR |
1500m Women - Junior D 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 3.10,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 3.18,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 3.25,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna TIBATINA | LYA | IAR | 3.29,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,94 | ||
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,70 | ||
3 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.51,69 | ||
4 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.00,80 |
3000m Women - Junior B 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.06,13 | ||
2 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 6.32,27 |
1000m Women - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,89 | ||
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,79 | ||
3 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,75 | ||
4 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,70 | ||
5 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,35 | ||
6 | Kseniya SAVON | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,69 | ||
7 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,75 | ||
8 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,05 | ||
9 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,39 | ||
10 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,39 | ||
11 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,00 |
3000m Women - Junior C 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.49,28 | ||
2 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.16,68 | ||
3 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 6.33,96 | ||
4 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.36,54 | ||
5 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.49,00 |
1000m Women - Junior D 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,33 | ||
2 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 1.54,94 | ||
3 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 2.04,50 | ||
4 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.05,91 | ||
5 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 2.06,48 | ||
6 | Ulyana GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,93 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 2.07,48 | ||
8 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 2.08,55 | ||
9 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.08,65 | ||
10 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 2.08,85 | ||
11 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.18,55 | ||
12 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYA | IAR | 2.19,20 | ||
13 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.23,41 | ||
14 | Darya MALCEVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 2.31,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 2.47,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names