XVI Evgenij Grishin Memorial
Moscow-Luzhniki 24 - 25 December 2022 Source: K. Petukhov
500m Men - Masters 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill KORDYUKOV | M35 | IAR | 45,57 | ||
2 | Fedor IVANOV | M40 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
3 | Maksim KOROBCEV | M40 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
4 | Farid YUNUSOV | M60 | IAR | 49,53 | SB | |
5 | Ilya PARAMONOV | M45 | IAR | 52,21 | ||
6 | Artem PARAMONOV | M40 | IAR | 52,62 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr MELKOZEROV | M60 | IAR | 53,58 | ||
8 | Petr LAVRINCHUK | M45 | IAR | 56,22 | SB | |
9 | Konstantin PETUKHOV | M60 | IAR | 57,02 | SB | |
10 | Anatolij KOKUNOV | M75 | IAR | 59,51 | ||
11 | Yurij KOZIN | M70 | IAR | 1.00,62 | ||
12 | Pavel IZOTOV | M75 | IAR | 1.12,03 | ||
13 | Kirill KOVALKO | M50 | IAR | 1.20,11 | ||
14 | Nikolaj SEMIN | M80 | IAR | 1.22,36 | ||
15 | Aleksandr ZVEREV | M70 | IAR | 1.29,41 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr BUNIN | M75 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij VAVILOV | M75 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim MOROZOV | M65 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir LETUNOV | M60 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim TIKHONOV | M50 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill KORDYUKOV | M35 | IAR | 1.39,61 | ||
2 | Fedor IVANOV | M40 | IAR | 1.41,63 | ||
3 | Maksim KOROBCEV | M40 | IAR | 1.44,50 | ||
4 | Farid YUNUSOV | M60 | IAR | 1.47,95 | SB | |
5 | Ilya PARAMONOV | M45 | IAR | 1.53,02 | ||
6 | Petr LAVRINCHUK | M45 | IAR | 1.57,35 | SB | |
7 | Anatolij KOKUNOV | M75 | IAR | 2.00,80 | ||
8 | Aleksandr MELKOZEROV | M60 | IAR | 2.03,33 | ||
9 | Artem PARAMONOV | M40 | IAR | 2.08,07 | ||
10 | Yurij KOZIN | M70 | IAR | 2.08,31 | ||
11 | Konstantin PETUKHOV | M60 | IAR | 2.10,09 | ||
12 | Pavel IZOTOV | M75 | IAR | 2.34,44 | ||
13 | Kirill KOVALKO | M50 | IAR | 2.40,35 | ||
14 | Nikolaj SEMIN | M80 | IAR | 2.57,36 | ||
15 | Aleksandr ZVEREV | M70 | IAR | 3.22,06 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr BUNIN | M75 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij VAVILOV | M75 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim MOROZOV | M65 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir LETUNOV | M60 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim TIKHONOV | M50 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Juniors 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
2 | Matvej BAUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 46,07 | ||
3 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
4 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB2 | IAR | 49,51 | ||
5 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,80 | ||
6 | Dzhamal MBODU | MYA | IAR | 52,11 | ||
7 | Stepan ANANEV | MYA | IAR | 52,28 | ||
8 | Aleksandr KHUDBIEV | MYA | IAR | 53,21 | ||
9 | Daniil KIFEL | MB1 | IAR | 53,43 | ||
10 | Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES | MYA | IAR | 54,03 | ||
11 | Andrej AFONIN | MYA | IAR | 54,26 | SB | |
12 | Pavel POLUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 54,38 | ||
13 | Kirill SHINKARUK | MC1 | IAR | 56,70 | ||
14 | Miron SOKOLOV | MYA | IAR | 57,93 | ||
15 | Matvej MAKROPULO | MC1 | IAR | 58,46 | SB | |
16 | Timur BELOUSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,26 | ||
17 | Timur KARIMOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,26 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr CEPLYAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,01 | ||
19 | Matvej ILIN | MYA | IAR | 1.02,03 | ||
20 | Artem SHINKARUK | MYB | IAR | 1.02,18 | ||
21 | Kirill FEDYACHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,77 | PR SB | |
22 | Gleb SYOMIN | MYC | IAR | 1.03,45 | ||
23 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.03,49 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksej TETUSHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.03,93 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav LOBOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.04,35 | ||
26 | Sergej KOLEBANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,36 | ||
27 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.05,03 | ||
28 | Aleksej TALYNKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.06,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladimir SLOBODNIK | MYB | IAR | 1.08,21 | PR SB | |
30 | Mikhail ZUJKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.08,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim VORONA | MYB | IAR | 1.08,53 | ||
32 | Yaroslav FURSOV | MYB | IAR | 1.09,57 | PR SB | |
33 | Ivan IBRAGIMOV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,38 | PR SB | |
34 | Konstantin SOROKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.16,11 | PR SB | |
35 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.16,70 | ||
36 | Matvej KURBATOV | MYD | IAR | 1.19,92 | PR SB | |
37 | Denis SUTORMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.23,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Pavel POPOV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Konstantin KOZODAEV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Konstantin GUSEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Juniors 24 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,03 | ||
2 | Matvej BAUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.37,84 | ||
3 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,78 | ||
4 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB2 | IAR | 1.45,45 | ||
5 | Daniil KIFEL | MB1 | IAR | 1.50,58 | ||
6 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,74 | ||
7 | Pavel POLUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,52 | ||
8 | Kirill SHINKARUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,52 | ||
9 | Matvej MAKROPULO | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,39 |
500m Men - Masters 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor IVANOV | M40 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
2 | Farid YUNUSOV | M60 | IAR | 48,32 | SB | |
3 | Gennadij BOGOPOLSKIJ | M45 | IAR | 49,74 | ||
4 | Vladimir SHMIDT | M50 | IAR | 50,86 | ||
5 | Ilya PARAMONOV | M45 | IAR | 52,48 | ||
6 | Maksim KOROBCEV | M40 | IAR | 52,76 | ||
7 | Aleksandr MELKOZEROV | M60 | IAR | 53,03 | SB | |
8 | Artem PARAMONOV | M40 | IAR | 54,41 | ||
9 | Vladimir PATRIN | M70 | IAR | 55,39 | SB | |
10 | Konstantin PETUKHOV | M60 | IAR | 55,86 | SB | |
11 | Petr LAVRINCHUK | M45 | IAR | 56,12 | SB | |
12 | Yurij KOZIN | M70 | IAR | 57,20 | SB | |
13 | Anatolij KOKUNOV | M75 | IAR | 58,26 | ||
14 | Pavel IZOTOV | M75 | IAR | 1.07,08 | ||
15 | Nikolaj SEMIN | M80 | IAR | 1.18,96 | ||
16 | Kirill KOVALKO | M50 | IAR | 1.24,38 | ||
17 | Aleksandr ZVEREV | M70 | IAR | 1.26,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor IVANOV | M40 | IAR | 1.35,78 | SB | |
2 | Gennadij BOGOPOLSKIJ | M45 | IAR | 1.37,58 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir SHMIDT | M50 | IAR | 1.39,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Farid YUNUSOV | M60 | IAR | 1.41,70 | SB | |
5 | Maksim KOROBCEV | M40 | IAR | 1.41,93 | ||
6 | Ilya PARAMONOV | M45 | IAR | 1.47,26 | SB | |
7 | Petr LAVRINCHUK | M45 | IAR | 1.52,41 | SB | |
8 | Vladimir PATRIN | M70 | IAR | 1.53,39 | SB | |
9 | Yurij KOZIN | M70 | IAR | 1.57,26 | ||
10 | Anatolij KOKUNOV | M75 | IAR | 1.58,56 | ||
11 | Artem PARAMONOV | M40 | IAR | 1.58,93 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr MELKOZEROV | M60 | IAR | 1.59,11 | SB | |
13 | Konstantin PETUKHOV | M60 | IAR | 2.05,37 | SB | |
14 | Pavel IZOTOV | M75 | IAR | 2.19,59 | ||
15 | Kirill KOVALKO | M50 | IAR | 2.38,41 | ||
16 | Nikolaj SEMIN | M80 | IAR | 2.47,95 | ||
17 | Aleksandr ZVEREV | M70 | IAR | 2.48,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Juniors 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 45,77 | ||
2 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB2 | IAR | 49,09 | ||
3 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,50 | ||
4 | Daniil KIFEL | MB1 | IAR | 52,24 | ||
5 | Kirill SHINKARUK | MC1 | IAR | 59,44 | ||
6 | Gleb BIRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,53 | ||
7 | Artem SHINKARUK | MYB | IAR | 1.03,93 | ||
DNF | Matvej BAUKOV | MA2 | IAR | DNF |
1000m Men - Juniors 25 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,44 | ||
2 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB2 | IAR | 1.43,54 | ||
3 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,57 | ||
4 | Daniil KIFEL | MB1 | IAR | 1.54,87 | ||
5 | Kirill SHINKARUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,74 | ||
6 | Gleb BIRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,44 | ||
DNF | Matvej BAUKOV | MA2 | IAR | DNF |
Native Language Names