500m Men - Junior B 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mats BENDIJK
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
37,13 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mathijs MOLENAAR
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
37,38 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
37,74 |
|
4 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,42 |
|
5 |
Tijs van GENNIP
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
38,59 |
|
6 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,70 |
|
7 |
Pelle BOLSIUS
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
38,71 |
|
8 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,94 |
|
9 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,16 |
|
10 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,47 |
|
11 |
Isak BENGTSSON
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
43,57 |
PR SB |
12 |
Patrik PAROULEK
|
MB1 |
|
SVK |
46,87 |
|
DQ |
Luka RINTALA
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mats BENDIJK
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.52,81 |
SB |
2 |
Pelle BOLSIUS
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
1.54,93 |
|
3 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.54,98 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.56,60 |
|
5 |
Mathijs MOLENAAR
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.57,23 |
|
6 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.57,46 |
|
7 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.58,78 |
|
8 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.59,84 |
PR SB |
9 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.00,73 |
SB |
10 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.01,72 |
|
11 |
Luka RINTALA
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
2.06,49 |
PR SB |
12 |
Isak BENGTSSON
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
2.12,75 |
PR SB |
13 |
Patrik PAROULEK
|
MB1 |
|
SVK |
2.27,92 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Tijs van GENNIP
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Pelle BOLSIUS
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
5.27,01 |
60 |
2 |
Mats BENDIJK
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
5.27,05 |
40 |
3 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
5.28,12 |
20 |
4 |
Mathijs MOLENAAR
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
5.34,46 |
13 |
5 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
5.35,07 |
6 |
6 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
5.45,63 |
4 |
7 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
5.35,67 |
3 |
8 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.55,56 |
3 |
9 |
Tijs van GENNIP
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
5.35,81 |
2 |
10 |
Isak BENGTSSON
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
6.04,57 |
|
11 |
Luka RINTALA
|
MB2 |
|
FIN |
4.59,34 |
|
12 |
Patrik PAROULEK
|
MB1 |
|
SVK |
3.58,48 |
|
13 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
3.24,25 |
|
14 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.34,96 |
|
500m Men - Junior C 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Philip DINIZ
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
38,97 |
PR SB |
2 |
Sem SPRUIT
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
39,22 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jack BOEKEMA
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
39,40 |
|
4 |
Hlib KHOCHYN
|
MC1 |
|
UKR |
39,51 |
|
5 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,52 |
|
6 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
39,69 |
|
7 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,78 |
PR SB |
8 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
40,36 |
|
9 |
Thijs WIERSMA
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
40,65 |
PR SB |
10 |
Oliver Fjellgård LYBY
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
41,09 |
PR SB |
11 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,00 |
|
12 |
Eeka RINTALA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
43,16 |
PR SB |
13 |
Isak WINNERSTAM
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
47,08 |
PR SB |
14 |
Eemeli LASSILA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
48,29 |
PR SB |
15 |
Viktor EHRNSTRÖM
|
MC1 |
|
SWE |
48,61 |
PR SB |
16 |
Anton MOBERG
|
MC1 |
|
SWE |
49,09 |
PR SB |
17 |
Michal ELIAS
|
MC1 |
|
SVK |
49,42 |
PR SB |
18 |
Maros MOSCAK
|
MC2 |
|
SVK |
59,43 |
|
DNF |
Bendik Becker PEDERSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sem SPRUIT
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.56,08 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.57,37 |
PR SB |
3 |
Philip DINIZ
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.58,10 |
PR SB |
4 |
Thijs WIERSMA
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.59,26 |
PR SB |
5 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.59,71 |
|
6 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.59,76 |
PR SB |
7 |
Hlib KHOCHYN
|
MC1 |
|
UKR |
2.00,20 |
|
8 |
Jack BOEKEMA
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
2.02,25 |
PR SB |
9 |
Oliver Fjellgård LYBY
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.02,89 |
PR SB |
10 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.04,62 |
PR SB |
11 |
Tage Alexander LINN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.12,88 |
|
12 |
Eeka RINTALA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
2.17,33 |
PR SB |
13 |
Eemeli LASSILA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
2.28,03 |
PR SB |
14 |
Isak WINNERSTAM
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
2.29,77 |
PR SB |
15 |
Viktor EHRNSTRÖM
|
MC1 |
|
SWE |
2.32,74 |
PR SB |
16 |
Maros MOSCAK
|
MC2 |
|
SVK |
2.33,30 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anton MOBERG
|
MC1 |
|
SWE |
2.34,96 |
PR SB |
18 |
Michal ELIAS
|
MC1 |
|
SVK |
2.38,54 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Bendik Becker PEDERSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 7 January 2023