500m Women - Junior B 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Rosalie van VLIET
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
40,86 |
PR SB |
2 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
41,18 |
|
3 |
Marika de GLEE
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
41,39 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,78 |
PR SB |
5 |
Lieke HOOGENDOORN
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
41,98 |
|
6 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,39 |
SB |
7 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,45 |
SB |
8 |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
42,92 |
|
9 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
43,65 |
SB |
10 |
Evi de RUIJTER
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
43,84 |
|
11 |
Åse Marie DAHN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
45,52 |
|
12 |
Felicia NILSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
46,29 |
PR SB |
13 |
Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
50,55 |
PR SB |
14 |
Tyra POUSETTE HJELM
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
50,80 |
SB |
15 |
Ilona WANNAS
|
L? |
|
FIN |
53,34 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.07,80 |
PR SB |
2 |
Evi de RUIJTER
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
2.08,73 |
PR SB |
3 |
Marika de GLEE
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
2.09,69 |
PR SB |
4 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.10,25 |
SB |
5 |
Lieke HOOGENDOORN
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
2.10,53 |
|
6 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.11,63 |
|
7 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,82 |
|
8 |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.15,44 |
PR SB |
9 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.19,43 |
SB |
10 |
Åse Marie DAHN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.20,49 |
|
11 |
Felicia NILSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
2.31,78 |
PR SB |
12 |
Tyra POUSETTE HJELM
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.42,13 |
PR SB |
13 |
Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.42,29 |
PR SB |
14 |
Ilona WANNAS
|
L? |
|
FIN |
2.55,12 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Rosalie van VLIET
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Rosalie van VLIET
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
6.17,90 |
64 |
2 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.17,95 |
40 |
3 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
6.18,21 |
21 |
4 |
Lieke HOOGENDOORN
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
6.18,29 |
12 |
5 |
Evi de RUIJTER
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
6.19,16 |
6 |
6 |
Marika de GLEE
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
7.02,16 |
5 |
7 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.19,60 |
3 |
8 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
6.20,20 |
|
9 |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
6.21,21 |
|
10 |
Åse Marie DAHN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
6.21,22 |
|
11 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.25,67 |
|
12 |
Felicia NILSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
7.07,36 |
|
13 |
Tyra POUSETTE HJELM
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
5.46,33 |
|
14 |
Ilona WANNAS
|
L? |
|
FIN |
5.45,84 |
|
500m Women - Junior C 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,42 |
|
2 |
Quinty HERSI
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
42,70 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mette ten CATE
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
43,10 |
|
4 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
43,48 |
|
5 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,62 |
PR SB |
6 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,68 |
|
7 |
Willeke BOUWHUIS
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
43,71 |
|
8 |
Ymke WUBBEN
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
44,97 |
|
9 |
Beyoncé ANDERSSON
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
45,30 |
PR SB |
10 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
45,46 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
46,47 |
|
12 |
Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,54 |
|
13 |
Oona KOIVUPUISTO
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
47,18 |
PR SB |
14 |
Ida HOLOPAINEN
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
47,36 |
PR SB |
15 |
Zoja ONUŚKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
SVK |
49,13 |
PR SB |
16 |
Iiris VUORISALO
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
49,90 |
PR SB |
17 |
Jela KMECOVA
|
LC1 |
|
SVK |
50,14 |
PR SB |
18 |
Unna MUHONEN
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
50,65 |
PR SB |
19 |
Zoe MORALES
|
LC1 |
|
SVK |
59,11 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 7 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Quinty HERSI
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
2.12,86 |
|
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,73 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mette ten CATE
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
2.15,53 |
|
4 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.15,65 |
|
5 |
Willeke BOUWHUIS
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
2.16,11 |
|
6 |
Ymke WUBBEN
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
2.17,12 |
|
7 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.19,07 |
|
8 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,47 |
|
9 |
Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.22,21 |
|
10 |
Beyoncé ANDERSSON
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
2.23,11 |
PR SB |
11 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.24,45 |
PR SB |
12 |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
2.25,70 |
PR SB |
13 |
Ida HOLOPAINEN
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
2.27,00 |
PR SB |
14 |
Oona KOIVUPUISTO
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
2.33,05 |
PR SB |
15 |
Iiris VUORISALO
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
2.36,61 |
PR SB |
16 |
Zoe MORALES
|
LC1 |
|
SVK |
2.36,88 |
PR SB |
17 |
Unna MUHONEN
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
2.40,30 |
PR SB |
18 |
Jela KMECOVA
|
LC1 |
|
SVK |
2.54,03 |
|
DQ |
Zoja ONUŚKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
SVK |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 7 January 2023