Tallinn Speed Skating Club Cup - Stage 1 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi Karikasarja 1. Etapp
Tallinn (EST) 8 January 2023 Source: my.raceresult.com
500m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 48,94 | ||
2 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 49,10 | ||
3 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 51,05 | ||
4 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 52,18 | ||
5 | Mirjam KALVIK | LYA | EST | 55,49 | ||
6 | Iuliia MIROSHNICHENKO-BENINK | LSA | EST | 59,04 | SB | |
7 | Magdaleena VALGE | LB1 | EST | 1.00,42 | SB | |
8 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 1.03,18 | SB | |
9 | Heli-Ly KRUUSMANN | LC1 | EST | 1.03,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna GRISHINA (2) | L? | EST | 1.04,19 | SB | |
11 | Mareli JÄRVE | LYA | EST | 1.04,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Leen NAESTEMA | L? | EST | 1.09,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Reet KRUUSMANN | L40 | EST | 1.10,83 | SB | |
14 | Maria MÄLLAS | L40 | EST | 1.15,13 | ||
15 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LB1 | EST | 1.19,75 | SB | |
16 | Maris KUKK | L50 | EST | 1.25,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saskia KÜTT | LC2 | EST | 46,98 | ||
2 | Lisandra TARMET | LC1 | EST | 50,04 | ||
3 | Kertu PÕLDMAA | LYB | EST | 51,66 | ||
4 | Mirjam KALVIK | LYA | EST | 56,17 | ||
5 | Mareli JÄRVE | LYA | EST | 1.05,55 | ||
6 | Heli-Ly KRUUSMANN | LC1 | EST | 1.05,81 | ||
7 | Leen NAESTEMA | L? | EST | 1.09,57 | ||
8 | Grettel JUUS | LYD | EST | 1.12,70 | ||
9 | Kirke KOSS | LYF | EST | 1.14,05 | ||
10 | Kristin KOSS | LYE | EST | 1.18,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Sandra KAER | LYD | EST | 1.21,05 | ||
12 | Heliise KULP | LYF | EST | 1.23,28 | PR SB | |
13 | Arabella TAMMSAAR | LYE | EST | 1.25,11 | ||
14 | Rahel MÄLLAS | LYC | EST | 1.28,05 | SB | |
15 | Delisa Liselle KIVISTIK | LYE | EST | 1.33,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Sädeli KARHU | LYF | EST | 1.34,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 2.37,90 | SB | |
2 | Grete KUKK | LN1 | EST | 2.46,81 | ||
3 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LB1 | EST | 3.02,49 | SB | |
4 | Iuliia MIROSHNICHENKO-BENINK | LSA | EST | 3.18,68 | SB | |
5 | Magdaleena VALGE | LB1 | EST | 3.21,98 | SB | |
6 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 3.37,75 | ||
7 | Maria MÄLLAS | L40 | EST | 3.39,34 | SB | |
8 | Anna GRISHINA (2) | L? | EST | 3.42,62 | SB | |
9 | Reet KRUUSMANN | L40 | EST | 4.03,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Maris KUKK | L50 | EST | 4.28,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirke KOSS | LYF | EST | 15,35 | SB | |
2 | Grettel JUUS | LYD | EST | 15,69 | SB | |
3 | Sandra KAER | LYD | EST | 15,96 | SB | |
4 | Heliise KULP | LYF | EST | 17,17 | SB | |
5 | Arabella TAMMSAAR | LYE | EST | 17,53 | SB | |
6 | Kristin KOSS | LYE | EST | 17,54 | SB | |
7 | Sädeli KARHU | LYF | EST | 18,20 | SB | |
8 | Delisa Liselle KIVISTIK | LYE | EST | 18,63 | SB | |
9 | Rahel MÄLLAS | LYC | EST | 18,89 | SB | |
10 | Inger MARKUS | LYF | EST | 19,15 | SB | |
11 | Mia Rianna KULL | LYF | EST | 27,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inger MARKUS | LYF | EST | 54,79 | ||
2 | Mia Rianna KULL | LYF | EST | 1.30,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names