Kennemercup 11
Haarlem (NED) 8 January 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 44,97 | ||
2 | Sterre KAMPHUIS | LA1 | NED | 44,98 | ||
3 | Milou BUTTER | LN2 | NED | 45,71 | ||
4 | Laura LINSSEN | LA1 | NED | 45,78 | ||
5 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LB1 | NED | 45,94 | ||
6 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 46,40 | ||
7 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 46,82 | ||
8 | Rianne KOOT | LN2 | NED | 47,19 | ||
9 | Lara DINGJAN | LA1 | NED | 47,35 | ||
10 | Anouk KÖNST | LB2 | NED | 48,36 | ||
11 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 48,39 | ||
12 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 48,55 | ||
13 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 50,42 | ||
14 | Marit van der MEER (2008.06) | LC2 | NED | 50,55 | ||
15 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 51,57 | ||
16 | Tessa RUISSEN | LB2 | NED | 51,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Juul JANSEN (2008) | LC2 | NED | 52,61 | ||
18 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 52,65 | SB | |
19 | Mette van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 53,07 | ||
20 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 53,11 | ||
21 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 53,74 | ||
22 | Melanie van der ZALM | LN2 | NED | 54,15 | ||
23 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LB1 | NED | 54,52 | ||
24 | Pien LODDER | LA2 | NED | 54,84 | PR SB | |
25 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 55,11 | ||
26 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 55,50 | PR SB | |
27 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN1 | NED | 55,81 | ||
28 | Lynn van der SLOT | LYA | NED | 56,46 | ||
29 | Kelly TROMP | LSA | NED | 57,30 | ||
30 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 58,31 | ||
31 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.03,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre KAMPHUIS | LA1 | NED | 1.30,78 | ||
2 | Milou BUTTER | LN2 | NED | 1.32,45 | ||
3 | Laura LINSSEN | LA1 | NED | 1.34,02 | ||
4 | Lara DINGJAN | LA1 | NED | 1.34,40 | SB | |
5 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 1.36,46 | ||
6 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LB1 | NED | 1.37,71 | ||
7 | Anouk KÖNST | LB2 | NED | 1.38,54 | ||
8 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 1.50,34 | ||
9 | Juul JANSEN (2008) | LC2 | NED | 1.51,31 | ||
10 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 1.52,34 | ||
11 | Tessa RUISSEN | LB2 | NED | 1.53,83 | SB | |
12 | Pien LODDER | LA2 | NED | 1.55,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 1.55,77 | ||
14 | Lynn van der SLOT | LYA | NED | 1.58,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Kelly TROMP | LSA | NED | 1.59,39 | ||
16 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN1 | NED | 2.05,53 | ||
17 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 2.08,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 2.18,68 | ||
2 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 2.37,34 | ||
3 | Lou van den BOSCH | LYA | NED | 2.39,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 2.44,46 | ||
5 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 2.45,77 | SB | |
6 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.51,87 | ||
7 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 2.54,29 | SB | |
8 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 3.01,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LN4 | NED | 4.57,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Rianne KOOT | LN2 | NED | 5.07,38 | ||
3 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 5.12,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Emilie FRANSEN | LC2 | NED | 5.12,80 | SB | |
5 | Melanie van der ZALM | LN2 | NED | 5.57,34 | ||
6 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 6.06,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 6.19,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Mette van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 6.21,56 | PR SB | |
DNF | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LB1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 8 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 9.30,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 9.34,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names