Jun-Masters / Andantino-8
Amsterdam (NED) 8 January 2023
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pieter ULLERSMA | MN3 | NED | 43,72 | (1) | 1.25,15 | (4) SB | |
Gijs NOLEN | MC2 | NED | 43,85 | (2) | 1.28,59 | (5) | |
Maarten QUIST | M45 | NED | 44,54 | (3) | 1.29,81 | (6) PR | |
Moos van HALL | MC1 | NED | 44,62 | (4) | 1.30,09 | (7) | |
Geert PUTTER | MC2 | NED | 44,84 | (5) | 1.30,69 | (8) | |
KayZhe van ES | MA2 | NED | 45,50 | (6) | 1.35,76 | (12) | |
Enar ZUIDERT | MSA | NED | 45,96 | (7) | 1.31,98 | (9) | |
Sven WOLVERS | MB2 | NED | 46,28 | (8) SB | 1.35,81 | (13) PR | |
Bas van BLOKLAND | MA1 | NED | 46,57 | (9) | 1.41,61 | (23) SB | |
Damian PRIJS | MC1 | NED | 46,79 | (10) | 1.34,30 | (11) | |
Fjodor AQUINA | MB1 | NED | 46,81 | (11) | 1.35,94 | (14) PR | |
Vigho ROODENBURG | MC2 | NED | 47,29 | (12) | 1.32,07 | (10) | |
Volke van der WILLIGEN | MB1 | NED | 47,29 | (12) | 1.36,91 | (17) PR | |
Tom van HOFWEGEN | MC1 | NED | 47,33 | (14) | 1.38,73 | (19) | |
Oscar BAUMEISTER | MC1 | NED | 47,73 | (15) PR | 1.46,74 | (25) | |
Ilja LOONSTIJN | M40 | NED | 47,75 | (16) | 1.36,34 | (15) SB | |
Bas HAAKMAN | MB2 | NED | 47,83 | (17) | 1.37,28 | (18) PR | |
Merlijn MEYNEN | M35 | NED | 48,08 | (18) PR | 1.36,59 | (16) PR | |
Gideon den HERTOG | M35 | NED | 49,27 | (19) SB | 1.41,07 | (22) SB | |
Sjoerd BRANDT | M50 | NED | 50,01 | (20) SB | 1.39,14 | (20) SB | |
Shing Long LIN | MSA | NED | 51,33 | (21) SB | 1.45,16 | (24) SB | |
Lucas van der SCHEER | MB1 | NED | 53,09 | (22) | 1.52,23 | (26) PR | |
Jasper APELDOORN | MB2 | NED | 53,86 | (23) | 1.55,31 | (27) | |
Timo HAAKMAN | M50 | NED | 57,80 | (24) PR | 2.09,56 | (28) | |
Richard JONG | M35 | NED | 1.02,42 | (25) SB | 1.39,50 | (21) PR | |
Jos GOEDHART | M65 | NED | 1.08,17 | (26) | 2.24,08 | (29) SB | |
Tobias ELSHOF | MB2 | NED | 1.22,67 | (1) | |||
Samuel GUNNINK | MB1 | NED | 1.24,78 | (2) | |||
Vester DEMOED | MB2 | NED | 1.24,92 | (3) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names