Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kemerovo 9 - 10 January 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 January 2023 | 9 January 2023 | 10 January 2023 | 10 January 2023 | ||||||||
Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,98 | (1) PR | 4.23,44 | (6) SB | 2.02,36 | (5) | 7.42,77 | (10) PR | |
Konstantin AFANASEV | MB1 | IAR | 38,46 | (2) PR | 4.11,64 | (1) TR | 1.58,29 | (1) | 7.13,86 | (1) PR | |
Daniil BUTENKO | MB1 | IAR | 39,06 | (3) PR | 4.17,79 | (3) PR | 2.02,79 | (6) PR | 7.26,49 | (3) PR | |
Daniil BYCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,43 | (4) | 4.23,98 | (7) | DNF | 7.38,03 | (6) | ||
Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,51 | (5) | 4.15,68 | (2) | 1.59,90 | (2) | 7.35,09 | (4) | |
Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 39,79 | (6) PR | 4.20,24 | (5) | 2.01,24 | (4) SB | 7.35,86 | (5) PR | |
Danil TORMYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,94 | (7) PR | 4.32,49 | (16) | 2.10,09 | (18) | 7.55,40 | (16) PR | |
Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 39,95(6) | (8) PR | 5.05,05 | (26) | 2.11,70 | (21) | |||
Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 39,95(6) | (8) | 4.31,76 | (15) | 2.08,70 | (16) | 7.53,14 | (15) | |
Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,27 | (10) | 4.29,22 | (13) | 2.04,81 | (8) | 7.38,23 | (7) | |
Andrej PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,54 | (11) | 4.27,78 | (12) | 2.03,34 | (7) | 7.42,77 | (10) | |
Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,62 | (12) PR | 4.27,76 | (11) | 2.07,41 | (12) | 7.46,41 | (12) | |
Arsenij GRIGOREV | MB1 | IAR | 40,64 | (13) PR | 4.25,74 | (8) | 2.05,88 | (9) | 7.42,46 | (9) PR | |
Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 40,88 | (14) | 4.30,18 | (14) | 2.07,72 | (14) | 7.57,39 | (17) | |
Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 41,19 | (15) | 4.52,63 | (25) | 2.10,97 | (20) | 8.36,82 | (23) | |
Nikita URUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,23 | (16) PR | 4.20,07 | (4) | 2.00,71 | (3) PR | 7.25,92 | (2) SB | |
Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 41,44 | (17) | 4.27,46 | (10) | 2.07,36 | (11) | 7.48,11 | (13) | |
Aleksandr MALYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,70 | (18) PR | 4.26,98 | (9) | 2.07,10 | (10) PR | 7.39,88 | (8) PR | |
Kirill AKHATOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,03 | (19) PR | 4.52,27 | (23) | 2.13,77 | (23) PR | 8.19,53 | (21) PR | |
Oskar GENSHEL | MB1 | IAR | 42,12 | (20) | 4.39,89 | (20) | 2.07,67 | (13) PR | 8.42,33 | (24) | |
Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB2 | IAR | 42,33 | (21) | 4.34,54 | (19) | 2.09,02 | (17) | 7.50,44 | (14) PR | |
Daniil YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,47 | (22) PR | 5.17,42 | (27) SB | 2.23,89 | (25) SB | |||
Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,69 | (23) | 4.34,44 | (18) | 2.10,42 | (19) | 7.59,94 | (18) | |
Daniil TONKOVID | MB1 | IAR | 42,90 | (24) PR | 4.44,50 | (21) PR | 2.13,39 | (22) PR | 8.23,14 | (22) PR | |
Nikita ISAKIN | M? | IAR | 43,15 | (25) | 4.45,60 | (22) | 2.14,61 | (24) | 8.13,62 | (20) PR | |
Pavel CZUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | 4.52,50 | (24) | ||||||
Roman UKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | 4.33,43 | (17) PR | 2.08,23 | (15) | 8.01,37 | (19) PR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names