Winter Season Opening
Olenegorsk 16 December 2022 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,27 | SB | |
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,36 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 48,48 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,41 | ||
6 | Artem IOOS | MC1 | IAR | 55,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,27 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,84 | SB | |
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,11 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.53,03 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.02,01 | ||
6 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.06,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem IOOS | MC1 | IAR | 3.11,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 50,31 | ||
2 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 50,50 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 50,73 | ||
4 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 54,80 | SB | |
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 55,37 | SB | |
6 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | 57,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,46 | SB | |
8 | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.10,93 | SB | |
9 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.16,39 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 1.24,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYB | IAR | 1.32,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYB | IAR | 1.45,22 | ||
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYA | IAR | 1.47,87 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYA | IAR | 1.52,62 | ||
4 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.56,77 | SB | |
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 2.03,69 | SB | |
6 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYB | IAR | 2.13,17 | SB | |
7 | Ilya TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 2.20,06 | SB | |
8 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.21,63 | SB | |
9 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.31,16 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYB | IAR | 3.07,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav VERESHHAGIN | MYB | IAR | 3.29,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,09 | SB | |
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 14,01 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 16,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYC | IAR | 39,03 | SB | |
2 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 42,89 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 51,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 12,98 | SB | |
2 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYD | IAR | 17,38 | SB | |
3 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 24,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYD | IAR | 41,98 | SB | |
2 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYD | IAR | 1.00,66 | SB | |
3 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 1.16,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYE | IAR | 14,95 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYE | IAR | 15,85 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 17,93 | SB | |
4 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 19,07 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 21,37 | SB | |
6 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYE | IAR | 25,10 | SB | |
7 | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYE | IAR | 46,77 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYE | IAR | 1.23,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYE | IAR | 45,78 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYE | IAR | 50,10 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 1.05,92 | SB | |
4 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYE | IAR | 1.10,63 | SB | |
5 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYE | IAR | 1.11,25 | SB | |
6 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.12,43 | SB | |
7 | Kirill DUYUNOV | MYE | IAR | 2.14,51 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYE | IAR | 4.21,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G 16 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 23,07 | SB | |
2 | Roman TEREKHOV | MYF | IAR | 38,46 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr NOVOZHILOV | MYF | IAR | 55,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names