Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 January 2023 Source: domtel-sport.pl
500m Men - Junior D2 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 43,38 | ||
2 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,47 | ||
3 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,69 | ||
4 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 45,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 45,15 | ||
6 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 46,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 46,52 | SB | |
8 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 46,83 | ||
10 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 46,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 49,92 | PR SB | |
12 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 50,12 | ||
13 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 50,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 50,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 52,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 52,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 53,02 | ||
18 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 53,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 55,52 | PR SB | |
20 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 57,03 | PR SB | |
21 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYA | POL | 57,22 | ||
22 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 1.01,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Filip URBANIAK | MYA | POL | 1.04,79 | SB | |
24 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 1.15,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 42,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,46 | ||
3 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,71 | ||
4 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 45,30 | ||
5 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 45,37 | ||
6 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 46,58 | ||
7 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 46,86 | ||
9 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 46,99 | ||
10 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 47,36 | ||
11 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 49,09 | ||
12 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 49,77 | PR SB | |
13 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 50,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 50,45 | ||
15 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 51,33 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 51,96 | PR SB | |
17 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 53,28 | ||
18 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 53,39 | ||
19 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 55,69 | ||
20 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 56,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYA | POL | 56,50 | ||
22 | Filip URBANIAK | MYA | POL | 56,68 | PR SB | |
23 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 1.00,78 | PR SB | |
24 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 1.12,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 46,75 | ||
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 47,67 | ||
4 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 49,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 50,49 | SB | |
6 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 50,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 52,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 54,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 55,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 56,12 | ||
13 | Mateusz ŚWINOGA | MYB | POL | 59,83 | SB | |
14 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.01,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYB | POL | 1.07,78 | SB | |
16 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 1.11,30 | SB | |
17 | Adam WÓJCIK | MYB | POL | 1.21,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 1.22,67 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 47,11 | ||
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 48,01 | ||
3 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,11 | ||
4 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 50,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 51,24 | ||
6 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 53,93 | ||
7 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 54,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 55,94 | ||
11 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 56,50 | ||
12 | Mateusz ŚWINOGA | MYB | POL | 59,11 | PR SB | |
13 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.02,24 | ||
14 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 1.08,58 | SB | |
15 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 1.13,12 | SB | |
16 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYB | POL | 1.16,99 | ||
DNS | Adam WÓJCIK | MYB | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 47,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 47,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 50,53 | ||
4 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 52,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 53,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 53,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 53,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 56,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 59,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 59,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.00,89 | ||
12 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 1.03,71 | PR SB | |
13 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 1.04,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.06,39 | ||
15 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.07,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Jakub KAZIMIEROWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.07,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.10,61 | ||
18 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 1.11,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.19,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 29,58 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 29,68 | SB | |
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 31,18 | SB | |
4 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 32,74 | SB | |
5 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 32,84 | SB | |
6 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 33,03 | SB | |
7 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 33,74 | SB | |
8 | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 34,29 | SB | |
9 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 34,47 | SB | |
10 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 35,38 | SB | |
11 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 35,54 | SB | |
12 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 38,28 | SB | |
13 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 39,10 | SB | |
14 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 40,50 | SB | |
15 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 42,66 | SB | |
16 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 45,94 | ||
17 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 46,09 | ||
18 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 48,10 | ||
19 | Jakub KAZIMIEROWICZ | MYC | POL | 49,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1/F2 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,81 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 12,96 | ||
3 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 13,25 | ||
4 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,35 | ||
5 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 13,81 | ||
6 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,06 | SB | |
7 | Aleksander IWANEK | MYD | POL | 14,09 | SB | |
8 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 14,37 | SB | |
9 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,39 | SB | |
10 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,51 | SB | |
11 | Tymoteusz HYTEL | MYD | POL | 14,78 | ||
12 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 15,02 | ||
13 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 15,08 | ||
14 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,40 | ||
15 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 15,54 | SB | |
16 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 15,92 | SB | |
17 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 17,04 | ||
18 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 17,74 | ||
19 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 23,64 | ||
DNS | Antoni GONTARCZYK | MYD | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1/F2 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,38 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 31,68 | SB | |
3 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 31,89 | SB | |
4 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 32,57 | SB | |
5 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 34,40 | SB | |
6 | Aleksander IWANEK | MYD | POL | 37,15 | SB | |
7 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 37,33 | SB | |
8 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 37,68 | SB | |
9 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 38,23 | SB | |
10 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 38,61 | SB | |
11 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 39,19 | SB | |
12 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 39,47 | SB | |
13 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 41,99 | SB | |
14 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 42,01 | SB | |
15 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 43,11 | SB | |
16 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 44,26 | SB | |
17 | Tymoteusz HYTEL | MYD | POL | 47,96 | ||
18 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 49,67 | SB | |
19 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 1.02,92 | ||
DNS | Antoni GONTARCZYK | MYD | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 16,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 44,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 44,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,84 | ||
3 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,87 | ||
4 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 45,42 | ||
5 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 46,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 46,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 46,83 | ||
8 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,86 | ||
9 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 47,60 | ||
10 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 49,15 | ||
11 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 49,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 50,26 | ||
13 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 50,56 | ||
14 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 50,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 51,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 52,08 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 52,94 | ||
18 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 55,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYA | POL | 55,47 | SB | |
20 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 55,80 | PR SB | |
21 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 56,74 | ||
22 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 1.00,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 1.16,39 | ||
DNS | Filip URBANIAK | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 1.26,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 1.28,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.29,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.31,78 | ||
5 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 1.33,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 1.34,69 | ||
7 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 1.35,80 | ||
8 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 1.36,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.37,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 1.41,29 | ||
11 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.43,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.43,66 | ||
13 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 1.45,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 1.46,19 | ||
15 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 1.46,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 1.49,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.49,96 | PR SB | |
18 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 1.55,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.58,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 2.01,23 | PR SB | |
21 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 2.04,70 | PR SB | |
22 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 2.15,54 | PR SB | |
23 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 2.42,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 46,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 47,19 | ||
3 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 48,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 50,03 | SB | |
5 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 50,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 51,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 52,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 52,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 53,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 54,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Mateusz ŚWINOGA | MYB | POL | 57,84 | PR SB | |
13 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 1.00,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 1.01,28 | ||
15 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 1.07,69 | PR SB | |
16 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.12,92 | ||
17 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYB | POL | 1.16,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 47,08 | ||
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,41 | ||
3 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 48,46 | ||
4 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 48,84 | ||
5 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 50,57 | ||
6 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 51,04 | ||
7 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 53,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 53,29 | ||
9 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,24 | ||
10 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 54,34 | ||
11 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 55,23 | ||
12 | Mateusz ŚWINOGA | MYB | POL | 57,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 59,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.02,33 | ||
15 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 1.02,41 | ||
16 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 1.05,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYB | POL | 1.07,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 47,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 47,50 | ||
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 50,51 | ||
4 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 51,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 52,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 52,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 53,87 | ||
8 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 57,17 | ||
9 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 59,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.00,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 1.01,38 | ||
12 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 1.04,47 | ||
13 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.05,01 | ||
14 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 1.05,95 | ||
15 | Jakub KAZIMIEROWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.07,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 1.09,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.10,49 | ||
DNF | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 28,73 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 29,80 | ||
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 31,50 | ||
4 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 32,17 | SB | |
5 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 32,51 | SB | |
6 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 33,50 | ||
7 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 34,08 | SB | |
8 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 34,16 | ||
9 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 36,04 | SB | |
10 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 36,26 | ||
11 | Hubert KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 36,96 | SB | |
12 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 38,91 | ||
13 | Stanisław MAGIERA | MYC | POL | 39,16 | ||
14 | Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI | MYC | POL | 39,79 | SB | |
15 | Jakub KAZIMIEROWICZ | MYC | POL | 41,52 | SB | |
16 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 42,22 | SB | |
17 | Adam HORDYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 50,84 | ||
18 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYC | POL | 52,84 | ||
DNS | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1/F2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,94 | ||
2 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 13,09 | ||
3 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 13,14 | ||
4 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,43 | ||
5 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 13,67 | ||
6 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,08 | ||
7 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,14 | SB | |
8 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 14,43 | SB | |
9 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,54 | ||
10 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,58 | ||
11 | Tymoteusz HYTEL | MYD | POL | 14,70 | SB | |
12 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 14,73 | ||
13 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 15,07 | SB | |
14 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,55 | ||
15 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 15,93 | ||
16 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 16,31(6) | ||
17 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 16,31(9) | ||
DNS | Aleksander IWANEK | MYD | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1/F2 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,38 | SB | |
2 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,94 | SB | |
3 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 35,02 | ||
4 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 36,70 | SB | |
5 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 37,39 | SB | |
6 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 37,44 | ||
7 | Tymoteusz HYTEL | MYD | POL | 37,66 | SB | |
8 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 37,74 | SB | |
9 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 38,63 | SB | |
10 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 40,75 | SB | |
11 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 40,89 | ||
12 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 41,97 | SB | |
13 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 42,24 | ||
14 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 42,56 | SB | |
15 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 44,10 | SB | |
16 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 46,90 | ||
17 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 48,38 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 16,65 |
300m Men - Out of Competition 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 44,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names