Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 14 January 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
Women
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 100m | 200m | 300m | 300m | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophie WARMUTH | LN1 | GER | 40,01 | (1) | 39,85 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Josephine SCHLÖRB | LA2 | GER | 41,46 | (2) | 4.38,09 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Lina PODDUBNAIA | LB2 | GER | 43,39 | (3) | |||||||||||||||||
Sophie HENNIG | LB1 | GER | 43,79 | (4) PR | |||||||||||||||||
Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 44,06 | (5) | 2.20,41 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 44,27 | (6) PR | 2.25,18 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
Johanna RICHTER | LB2 | GER | 44,42 | (7) | 2.18,83 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
Tami ALTROGGE | LB2 | GER | 45,11 | (8) | 2.17,82 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 45,20 | (9) | 2.24,10 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 45,21 | (10) | 5.11,33 | (3) PR | |||||||||||||||
Alicia SOMMER | LA1 | GER | 45,23 | (11) | 2.26,70 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB2 | GER | 45,50 | (12) | 1.33,54 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 45,64 | (13) | 1.31,43 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 45,73 | (14) | 1.32,59 | (3) PR | |||||||||||||||
Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 46,19 | (15) | 29,89 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 46,78 | (16) | 5.03,97 | (2) PR | |||||||||||||||
Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC1 | GER | 46,94 | (17) | 2.31,05 | (8) | |||||||||||||||
Gloria HEROLD | LC1 | GER | 47,15 | (18) | 1.37,26 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 47,48 | (19) | 30,20 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||||
Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 48,21 | (20) | 30,82 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
Lucy LUDWIG | LYB | GER | 48,81 | (21) | 30,50 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
Marta OTTO | LYA | GER | 49,24 | (22) PR | 31,15 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||||
Enola SEIDL | LC1 | GER | 49,33 | (23) PR | 1.44,85 | (8) SB | |||||||||||||||
Annalina MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 49,50 | (24) | 1.40,77 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYB | GER | 50,91 | (25) PR | 31,61 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
July SEIFERT | LYA | GER | 51,30 | (26) PR | 32,50 | (8) SB | |||||||||||||||
Alisia KRÜGER | LYA | GER | 52,44 | (27) PR | 32,63 | (9) | |||||||||||||||
Selina SCHULZE | LYB | GER | 52,62 | (28) | 32,25 | (7) SB | |||||||||||||||
Mia THOMS | LYB | GER | 52,71 | (29) PR | 32,63 | (9) | |||||||||||||||
Zoey TRANT | LYC | GER | 54,34 | (30) PR | 23,69 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||||
Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYC | GER | 54,47 | (31) PR | 25,34 | (4) SB | |||||||||||||||
Adele WEIßFLOG | LYC | GER | 56,54 | (32) PR | 24,13 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||||
Aljona VORONKOV | LYC | GER | 59,32 | (33) PR | 29,88 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
Theresa TRAPP | LYC | GER | 1.00,43 | (34) | 25,63 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||||
Tamara BRAUN | LYB | GER | 1.01,92 | (35) PR | 37,97 | (12) | |||||||||||||||
Isabelle DUFT | LB1 | GER | 1.28,52 | (1) | |||||||||||||||||
Anna GUZOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 1.38,68 | (6) | 12,91 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||
Luisa DEHS | LYC | GER | 1.46,44 | (9) PR | 22,45 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||
Aurelia MULSOW | LA2 | GER | 2.13,61 | (1) | |||||||||||||||||
Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 32,96 | (11) | 32,83 | (1) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names