Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Men - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis SHARAPOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 39,59 | ||
3 | Egor GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 39,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,32 | ||
7 | Ivan CHVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya KHARIN | MC1 | IAR | 41,88 | ||
9 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
10 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Lev ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,47 | ||
12 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem CHIZHOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
14 | Kirill MORYKIT | MC2 | IAR | 42,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej GAJVAS | MC2 | IAR | 42,99 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
18 | Daniil KIBITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,22(4) | PR SB | |
19 | Petr SHISHOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,22(5) | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,42 | ||
21 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,48 | ||
23 | Daniil ILIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,49 | PR SB | |
24 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,53 | PR SB | |
25 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,65 | PR SB | |
26 | Kirill NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,19 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktor VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,29(0) | ||
28 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,29(4) | PR SB | |
29 | Vsevolod VOLKOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 44,31 | PR SB | |
30 | Vasilij MALAKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,48 | PR SB | |
31 | Pavel SERGEEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,49 | PR SB | |
32 | Danila VOLNOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,67 | PR SB | |
33 | Dmitrij TIKHONOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,74 | SB | |
34 | Maksim FATEEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
36 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,03 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksej DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,63 | ||
38 | Igor RAEV | M? | IAR | 45,79 | PR SB | |
39 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,02 | ||
40 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,55 | PR SB | |
41 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,63 | ||
42 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,91 | ||
43 | Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 47,49 | PR SB | |
44 | Ivan ZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,89 | PR SB | |
45 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,33 | ||
46 | Ilya PEREPELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,51 | PR SB | |
47 | Timur SAFIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,78 | PR SB | |
48 | Vladislav TIMAREV | MC1 | IAR | 52,13 | SB | |
49 | Gleb BIRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,79 | PR SB | |
50 | Kirill SHINKARUK | MC1 | IAR | 53,74 | ||
51 | Pavel POLUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 53,94 | ||
52 | Egor BABENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.13,78 | ||
DQ | Maksim PALMIN | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names