Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 14 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis SHARAPOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,19 | ||
6 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,66 | ||
7 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Lev ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem CHIZHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,30 | ||
13 | Ivan CHVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Danila VOLNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,92 | PR SB | |
16 | Igor RAEV | M? | IAR | 2.17,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Petr SHISHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Vsevolod VOLKOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,18 | ||
20 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilya KHARIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,78 | ||
22 | Daniil ILIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,30 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,06 | ||
24 | Kirill MORYKIT | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,06 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,45 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,90 | ||
27 | Daniil KIBITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,56 | ||
28 | Viktor VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,60 | SB | |
29 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,94 | ||
30 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,81 | ||
31 | Maksim FATEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,51 | ||
32 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,33 | PR SB | |
33 | Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,72 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksej DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,75 | PR SB | |
35 | Pavel SERGEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,28 | PR SB | |
36 | Vasilij MALAKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,71 | ||
37 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,38 | PR SB | |
38 | Dmitrij TIKHONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,76 | ||
39 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,20 | PR SB | |
40 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,83 | ||
41 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,07 | ||
42 | Egor BABENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,99 | PR SB | |
43 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,60 | ||
44 | Timur SAFIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,40 | ||
45 | Ilya PEREPELKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,43 | PR SB | |
46 | Pavel POLUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,22 | PR SB | |
47 | Maksim PALMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,36 | PR SB | |
48 | Vladislav TIMAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.50,12 | PR SB | |
49 | Gleb BIRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.58,62 | PR SB | |
50 | Kirill SHINKARUK | MC1 | IAR | 3.07,17 | ||
DNF | Andrej GAJVAS | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names