Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Ekaterinburg 12 - 13 January 2023 Source: vk.com/club79963566
500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
2 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
3 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 41,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,44 | ||
5 | Georgij SHERSTNEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
6 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
7 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
8 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 43,05 | ||
9 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,11 | ||
10 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,17 | ||
11 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,22 | ||
12 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
13 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,30 | ||
14 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 43,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,07 | ||
16 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
17 | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
18 | Danil NELYUBIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
19 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,15 | ||
20 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,19 | ||
21 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,30 | SB | |
21 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
23 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,35 | ||
24 | Mikhail FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,50 | ||
25 | Artyom FILONOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,67 | ||
26 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,80 | ||
27 | Yurij IGNATEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,12 | ||
28 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,20 | ||
29 | Nikita TARABARIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,85 | ||
30 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,96 | ||
31 | Timofej SHAIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,24 | ||
32 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 47,69 | ||
33 | Egor OLESKO | MC1 | IAR | 47,89 | ||
34 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 48,46 | ||
35 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,53 | PR SB | |
36 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
37 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,94 | ||
38 | Konstantin ANUFRIEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,56 | ||
39 | Timur SPIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,77 | ||
40 | Danil ERSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,37 | ||
41 | Vladislav KOZLOV | M? | IAR | 50,58 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksandr BOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 51,79 | ||
43 | Yaroslav STARIKOV | M? | IAR | 51,89 | ||
44 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,66 | ||
45 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.04,65 | ||
DNS | Igor KOLMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names