Kirovo-Chepeczk City Championships - E. Mamaeva Prize
Kirovo-Chepeczk 15 January 2023 Source: A. Goroshnikov
500m Men - Junior D 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav YAKIMOV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor KAJSIN | MYB | IAR | 1.07,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOSENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.13,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.17,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim UTROBIN (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.29,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij ODINCZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.33,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya ERYOMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.50,91 | PR SB | |
DNS | Zakhar ZAGOSKIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KAJSIN | MYB | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav YAKIMOV | MYA | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KOSENKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 15,26 | SB | |
5 | Maksim UTROBIN (2010) | MYA | IAR | 16,45 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij ODINCZOV | MYB | IAR | 16,93 | SB | |
7 | Ilya ERYOMIN | MYB | IAR | 18,05 | SB | |
DNS | Zakhar ZAGOSKIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYC | IAR | 57,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya KOKOVIKHIN | MYC | IAR | 1.15,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Samir ZAKIROV | MYC | IAR | 1.15,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Makar SALTYKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.24,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Arsenij LIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 1.29,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis NOVOSELOV | MYC | IAR | 1.34,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,79 | ||
2 | Samir ZAKIROV | MYC | IAR | 15,25 | SB | |
3 | Arsenij LIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 16,05 | SB | |
4 | Denis NOVOSELOV | MYC | IAR | 16,14 | SB | |
5 | Makar SALTYKOV | MYC | IAR | 16,41 | SB | |
6 | Ilya KOKOVIKHIN | MYC | IAR | 20,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim LIMONOV | MYF | IAR | 17,32 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij LEKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 19,79 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir BRADOVSKIKH | MYE | IAR | 28,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim LIMONOV | MYF | IAR | 59,16 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij LEKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.00,40 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir BRADOVSKIKH | MYE | IAR | 1.29,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 47,12 | SB | |
2 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 56,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 15 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 13,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names