Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 21 January 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz KLEIN | MN3 | GER | 35,92 | ||
2 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 36,22 | ||
3 | Nico IHLE | M35 | GER | 36,36 | SB | |
4 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 36,82 | SB | |
5 | Jeremias MARX | MSA | GER | 36,85 | ||
6 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 37,10 | ||
6 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 37,10 | ||
8 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA1 | GER | 38,60 | ||
9 | Lars HEINRICHS | MA2 | GER | 38,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN3 | GER | 38,84 | ||
11 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 38,85 | SB | |
12 | Jaro FLAIG | MB1 | GER | 41,28 | ||
13 | Nils VOLKMER | MC2 | GER | 41,51 | ||
14 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC1 | GER | 41,89 | ||
15 | Maurice PLATZ | MC1 | GER | 42,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC1 | GER | 43,11 | ||
17 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MC2 | GER | 45,34 | ||
18 | Taro BRINK | MC1 | GER | 45,87 | ||
19 | Leon MENARD | MC1 | GER | 45,89 | ||
20 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 53,83 | ||
21 | Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 58,26 | ||
22 | Elias WILKE | MYD | GER | 1.04,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moritz KLEIN | MN3 | GER | 36,41 | ||
2 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 36,69 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,88 | ||
4 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 37,08 | ||
5 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA1 | GER | 38,73 | ||
6 | Lars HEINRICHS | MA2 | GER | 38,74 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | M35 | GER | 1.12,77 | SB | |
2 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MA2 | GER | 1.19,23 | ||
3 | Nils FISCHER | MA1 | GER | 1.20,31 | ||
4 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MB2 | GER | 1.21,21 | ||
5 | Jakob BALLA | MB2 | GER | 1.22,67 | ||
6 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 1.28,93 | ||
7 | Leon MENARD | MC1 | GER | 1.36,67 | ||
8 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 1.51,62 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 3.56,96 | ||
2 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN3 | GER | 3.57,17 | ||
3 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 4.00,08 | SB | |
4 | Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | 4.02,40 | ||
5 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 4.37,31 | ||
6 | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 5.16,46 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYD | GER | 13,40 | SB | |
2 | Oskar JÄGER | MYD | GER | 14,27 | ||
3 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYE | GER | 14,56 | ||
4 | Joris THEODORIDIS | MYD | GER | 14,98 | SB | |
5 | Tom KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 15,20 | SB | |
6 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 15,25 | SB | |
7 | Leon LEWERTH | MYE | GER | 15,49 | SB | |
8 | Rafael ROHWALD | MYD | GER | 15,74 | SB | |
9 | Jona Anton NETTLING | MYE | GER | 16,27 | SB | |
10 | Arne HENNIG | MYF | GER | 16,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jona Anton NETTLING | MYE | GER | 16,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 25,20 | ||
2 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYE | GER | 26,63 | ||
3 | Oskar JÄGER | MYD | GER | 27,14 | ||
4 | Elias WILKE | MYD | GER | 27,33 | ||
5 | Joris THEODORIDIS | MYD | GER | 28,83 | ||
6 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYD | GER | 30,24 | ||
7 | Rafael ROHWALD | MYD | GER | 31,40 |
300m Men 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYE | GER | 41,99 | ||
2 | Leon LEWERTH | MYE | GER | 42,92 | SB | |
3 | Tom KÜNTZEL | MYF | GER | 46,52 | SB | |
4 | Arne HENNIG | MYF | GER | 47,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names